RUN FOR A GOAL 5K (9am) / Zombie Run (Noon)

Fearplex Haunted House at 5877 KY3 - Fallsburg, KY | October 6, 2018

Finishers

48 Total
17 Male
31 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Aiden Mynhier 22:06.7 7:07
2 Neil Johnson 22:17.8 7:11
3 Charles May 22:23.1 7:13
4 Sonny Mynhier 23:04.1 7:26
5 Chris Griffith 23:31.9 7:35

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jackie Horn 25:41.4 8:17
2 Andrea Arnett 26:11.6 8:26
3 Mandy Griffith 26:40.6 8:36
4 Tammy Black 27:00.8 8:42
5 Alex Amorim 28:04.7 9:03

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Aiden Mynhier 22:06.7 7:07
2 Neil Johnson 22:17.8 7:11
3 Charles May 22:23.1 7:13
4 Sonny Mynhier 23:04.1 7:26
5 Chris Griffith 23:31.9 7:35
6 Jackie Horn 25:41.4 8:17
7 Andrea Arnett 26:11.6 8:26
8 Mandy Griffith 26:40.6 8:36
9 Tammy Black 27:00.8 8:42
10 Jim Matney 27:59.0 9:01
11 Alex Amorim 28:04.7 9:03
12 Andy Knipp 28:45.0 9:16
13 Sierra O'Brien 29:09.3 9:24
14 Julie Crum 29:26.1 9:29
15 James Dingess 29:32.1 9:31
16 Felicia Stevens 29:37.9 9:33
17 Vicki Knipp 29:51.6 9:37
18 Leah Wheeler 30:12.7 9:44
19 Joey Moore 30:13.1 9:44
20 Mirissa Duncil 30:28.8 9:49
21 Nick Russell 30:35.7 9:51
22 Elena Collins 31:02.1 10:00
23 Kevin Black 31:25.4 10:07
24 Barbara Holbrook 31:34.9 10:10
25 Alvin Bailey 33:18.2 10:44
26 Kari Seasor 33:18.5 10:44
27 Brayden Hill 33:18.9 10:44
28 Jessica Dillon 33:47.0 10:53
29 Jennifer Galloway 34:00.0 10:57
30 Sabrina Hill 34:48.9 11:13
31 Jason Hill 34:54.6 11:15
32 Janette Cremeans 35:21.7 11:23
33 Norene Gallion 35:57.7 11:35
34 Andrea Galloway 37:03.7 11:56
35 Jebediah Dickerson 38:18.8 12:20
36 Jim Moore 38:29.1 12:24
37 Butch Neal 38:59.4 12:33
38 April Hall 39:00.1 12:34
39 Betty Colegrove 39:38.0 12:46
40 Kim Snyder 41:05.9 13:14
41 Denise Proffitt 42:00.4 13:32
42 Melissa Spears 42:37.3 13:44
43 Marty Foley 43:18.9 13:57
44 Christy Moore 44:42.0 14:24
45 Ally Moore 45:51.7 14:46
46 Lizellen Snyder 46:56.1 15:07
47 Trista Opell 48:18.1 15:33
48 Cheri Stausberry 53:10.5 17:07

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Aiden Mynhier 22:06.7 7:07
2 Neil Johnson 22:17.8 7:11
3 Charles May 22:23.1 7:13
4 Sonny Mynhier 23:04.1 7:26
5 Chris Griffith 23:31.9 7:35
6 Jim Matney 27:59.0 9:01
7 Andy Knipp 28:45.0 9:16
8 James Dingess 29:32.1 9:31
9 Joey Moore 30:13.1 9:44
10 Nick Russell 30:35.7 9:51
11 Kevin Black 31:25.4 10:07
12 Alvin Bailey 33:18.2 10:44
13 Brayden Hill 33:18.9 10:44
14 Jason Hill 34:54.6 11:15
15 Jebediah Dickerson 38:18.8 12:20
16 Jim Moore 38:29.1 12:24
17 Butch Neal 38:59.4 12:33

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jackie Horn 25:41.4 8:17
2 Andrea Arnett 26:11.6 8:26
3 Mandy Griffith 26:40.6 8:36
4 Tammy Black 27:00.8 8:42
5 Alex Amorim 28:04.7 9:03
6 Sierra O'Brien 29:09.3 9:24
7 Julie Crum 29:26.1 9:29
8 Felicia Stevens 29:37.9 9:33
9 Vicki Knipp 29:51.6 9:37
10 Leah Wheeler 30:12.7 9:44
11 Mirissa Duncil 30:28.8 9:49
12 Elena Collins 31:02.1 10:00
13 Barbara Holbrook 31:34.9 10:10
14 Kari Seasor 33:18.5 10:44
15 Jessica Dillon 33:47.0 10:53
16 Jennifer Galloway 34:00.0 10:57
17 Sabrina Hill 34:48.9 11:13
18 Janette Cremeans 35:21.7 11:23
19 Norene Gallion 35:57.7 11:35
20 Andrea Galloway 37:03.7 11:56
21 April Hall 39:00.1 12:34
22 Betty Colegrove 39:38.0 12:46
23 Kim Snyder 41:05.9 13:14
24 Denise Proffitt 42:00.4 13:32
25 Melissa Spears 42:37.3 13:44
26 Marty Foley 43:18.9 13:57
27 Christy Moore 44:42.0 14:24
28 Ally Moore 45:51.7 14:46
29 Lizellen Snyder 46:56.1 15:07
30 Trista Opell 48:18.1 15:33
31 Cheri Stausberry 53:10.5 17:07

SPONSORS