2nd Annual RUN 4 RECOVERY Presented by Capper For Judge

Real Life Ministries 1717 Reynolds Street Ironton, OH - Ironton, OH | October 7, 2018

Finishers

78 Total
30 Male
48 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick Blakenship 20:28.7 6:36
2 Neil Johnson 22:06.6 7:07
3 London Griffith 24:28.2 7:53
4 Brett Masters 24:40.5 7:57
5 Alvin Bramblette 25:15.6 8:08

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Angel Merk 24:43.3 7:58
2 Amanda Kelley 25:43.7 8:17
3 Tammy Black 26:21.8 8:30
4 Jackie Horn 26:49.1 8:38
5 Tanya Queen 27:25.8 8:50

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick Blakenship 20:28.7 6:36
2 Neil Johnson 22:06.6 7:07
3 London Griffith 24:28.2 7:53
4 Brett Masters 24:40.5 7:57
5 Angel Merk 24:43.3 7:58
6 Alvin Bramblette 25:15.6 8:08
7 Amanda Kelley 25:43.7 8:17
8 Tammy Black 26:21.8 8:30
9 Jackie Horn 26:49.1 8:38
10 Kyle McCalvin 26:59.4 8:42
11 Mickey Baboock 27:09.2 8:45
12 Tanya Queen 27:25.8 8:50
13 Tyson Griffith 28:00.6 9:01
14 Nancy Miller 28:55.3 9:19
15 Andy Knipp 28:55.7 9:19
16 Matthew Aldridge 29:56.2 9:39
17 Elana Collins 30:50.8 9:56
18 Sierra Obrien 31:22.7 10:06
19 Mirissa Duncil 31:24.8 10:07
20 Becky Day 31:48.9 10:15
21 Melynda Martin 31:51.1 10:16
22 Leah Wheeler 31:58.1 10:18
23 Julie Crum 32:54.3 10:36
24 Renee Raney 33:15.4 10:43
25 Jacob Bishop 33:28.3 10:47
26 Kyle Thompson 33:32.3 10:48
27 Andrew Stevens 34:04.7 10:59
28 Felicia Stevens 34:05.0 10:59
29 Kamryn Journey 34:11.5 11:01
30 Jeannette Ferguson 34:11.8 11:01
31 Brad Markins 34:18.1 11:03
32 Vicki Knipp 35:48.1 11:32
33 John Smith 36:30.9 11:46
34 Jd Brewster 37:20.7 12:02
35 Brayden Jordan 38:14.8 12:19
36 Owen Aldridge 38:18.8 12:20
37 April Hall 38:39.5 12:27
38 Kevin Pennington 39:25.4 12:42
39 Jim Moore 40:41.8 13:06
40 Linda Jenkins 41:37.5 13:24
41 Butch Neal 42:00.2 13:32
42 Dale Callicoat 42:00.9 13:32
43 Sheila Yates 43:25.5 13:59
44 Marty Foley 43:26.0 13:59
45 Justin Baumgardner 43:35.5 14:02
46 Tonya Cantrell 43:43.3 14:05
47 Joe Fantuzzo 44:17.4 14:16
48 Courtney Snyder 45:44.9 14:44
49 Inga Brewster 46:14.1 14:53
50 Alison Roach 46:43.1 15:03
51 Eli Sturgill 46:55.2 15:07
52 Lyndsay Lewis 47:05.7 15:10
53 Mindy Parsley 47:06.0 15:10
54 Cheri Stansbury 47:43.8 15:22
55 Belissa Hogsten 47:47.7 15:24
56 Melissa Spears 48:12.1 15:31
57 Rick Sturgill 49:16.9 15:52
58 Jackie Greene 49:20.1 15:53
59 Liz Ellen Snyder 49:31.6 15:57
60 Ali Martin 50:47.6 16:21
61 Julie Sturgill 50:48.9 16:22
62 Dorothy Bledsoe 51:20.9 16:32
63 Sara Gould 51:21.3 16:32
64 Vickie Dunn 51:26.8 16:34
65 Alvin Bailey 51:48.7 16:41
66 Missy Howard 51:50.8 16:42
67 Don Capper 51:51.7 16:42
68 Roni Hayes 51:53.8 16:43
69 Monica Robinson 52:03.2 16:46
70 Julie Yates 52:08.4 16:47
71 Kim Snyder 52:30.8 16:55
72 Kathy Ross 54:56.3 17:41
73 Malbry Hasenauer 59:06.2 19:02
74 Kevin Perdue 59:10.7 19:03
75 Sally Johnson 1:04:22.8 20:44
76 Melissa Callicoat 1:04:23.1 20:44
77 Mike Ross 1:08:06.4 21:56
78 Nikki Smith 1:08:06.7 21:56

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick Blakenship 20:28.7 6:36
2 Neil Johnson 22:06.6 7:07
3 London Griffith 24:28.2 7:53
4 Brett Masters 24:40.5 7:57
5 Alvin Bramblette 25:15.6 8:08
6 Kyle McCalvin 26:59.4 8:42
7 Mickey Baboock 27:09.2 8:45
8 Tyson Griffith 28:00.6 9:01
9 Andy Knipp 28:55.7 9:19
10 Matthew Aldridge 29:56.2 9:39
11 Jacob Bishop 33:28.3 10:47
12 Kyle Thompson 33:32.3 10:48
13 Andrew Stevens 34:04.7 10:59
14 Brad Markins 34:18.1 11:03
15 John Smith 36:30.9 11:46
16 Jd Brewster 37:20.7 12:02
17 Brayden Jordan 38:14.8 12:19
18 Owen Aldridge 38:18.8 12:20
19 Kevin Pennington 39:25.4 12:42
20 Jim Moore 40:41.8 13:06
21 Butch Neal 42:00.2 13:32
22 Dale Callicoat 42:00.9 13:32
23 Justin Baumgardner 43:35.5 14:02
24 Joe Fantuzzo 44:17.4 14:16
25 Eli Sturgill 46:55.2 15:07
26 Rick Sturgill 49:16.9 15:52
27 Alvin Bailey 51:48.7 16:41
28 Don Capper 51:51.7 16:42
29 Kevin Perdue 59:10.7 19:03
30 Mike Ross 1:08:06.4 21:56

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Angel Merk 24:43.3 7:58
2 Amanda Kelley 25:43.7 8:17
3 Tammy Black 26:21.8 8:30
4 Jackie Horn 26:49.1 8:38
5 Tanya Queen 27:25.8 8:50
6 Nancy Miller 28:55.3 9:19
7 Elana Collins 30:50.8 9:56
8 Sierra Obrien 31:22.7 10:06
9 Mirissa Duncil 31:24.8 10:07
10 Becky Day 31:48.9 10:15
11 Melynda Martin 31:51.1 10:16
12 Leah Wheeler 31:58.1 10:18
13 Julie Crum 32:54.3 10:36
14 Renee Raney 33:15.4 10:43
15 Felicia Stevens 34:05.0 10:59
16 Kamryn Journey 34:11.5 11:01
17 Jeannette Ferguson 34:11.8 11:01
18 Vicki Knipp 35:48.1 11:32
19 April Hall 38:39.5 12:27
20 Linda Jenkins 41:37.5 13:24
21 Sheila Yates 43:25.5 13:59
22 Marty Foley 43:26.0 13:59
23 Tonya Cantrell 43:43.3 14:05
24 Courtney Snyder 45:44.9 14:44
25 Inga Brewster 46:14.1 14:53
26 Alison Roach 46:43.1 15:03
27 Lyndsay Lewis 47:05.7 15:10
28 Mindy Parsley 47:06.0 15:10
29 Cheri Stansbury 47:43.8 15:22
30 Belissa Hogsten 47:47.7 15:24
31 Melissa Spears 48:12.1 15:31
32 Jackie Greene 49:20.1 15:53
33 Liz Ellen Snyder 49:31.6 15:57
34 Ali Martin 50:47.6 16:21
35 Julie Sturgill 50:48.9 16:22
36 Dorothy Bledsoe 51:20.9 16:32
37 Sara Gould 51:21.3 16:32
38 Vickie Dunn 51:26.8 16:34
39 Missy Howard 51:50.8 16:42
40 Roni Hayes 51:53.8 16:43
41 Monica Robinson 52:03.2 16:46
42 Julie Yates 52:08.4 16:47
43 Kim Snyder 52:30.8 16:55
44 Kathy Ross 54:56.3 17:41
45 Malbry Hasenauer 59:06.2 19:02
46 Sally Johnson 1:04:22.8 20:44
47 Melissa Callicoat 1:04:23.1 20:44
48 Nikki Smith 1:08:06.7 21:56

SPONSORS