AMB Fox Trot

University of Rio Grandue - Rio Grande, OH | October 13, 2018

Finishers

39 Total
18 Male
21 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rob Ervin 17:36.0 5:40
2 Philip Luckeydoo 22:49.5 7:21
3 Gary Strauch 24:32.0 7:54
4 Noah Lewis 24:41.5 7:57
5 Rizza Garrett 25:23.0 8:11

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Megan Cottrill 19:00.8 6:08
2 Emili Sannes 19:03.0 6:08
3 Kimberly Adams 19:04.0 6:09
4 Faith Lewis 24:41.6 7:57
5 Laura Miller 24:46.5 7:59

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rob Ervin 17:36.0 5:40
2 Megan Cottrill 19:00.8 6:08
3 Emili Sannes 19:03.0 6:08
4 Kimberly Adams 19:04.0 6:09
5 Philip Luckeydoo 22:49.5 7:21
6 Gary Strauch 24:32.0 7:54
7 Noah Lewis 24:41.5 7:57
8 Faith Lewis 24:41.6 7:57
9 Laura Miller 24:46.5 7:59
10 Marie Hoover 25:17.3 8:09
11 Rizza Garrett 25:23.0 8:11
12 Thomas Lewis 25:42.9 8:17
13 Madison Lewis 25:42.9 8:17
14 Elijan Lewis 25:52.7 8:20
15 Mike Merry 25:55.3 8:21
16 Johnny Nace 26:01.2 8:23
17 Landen Green 26:23.0 8:30
18 Jason Johnson 26:23.1 8:30
19 Robin Schoonover 26:33.7 8:33
20 Isabella Lawhorn 28:06.6 9:03
21 Lucas Ratliff 28:08.2 9:04
22 Sherri Ratliff 28:08.9 9:04
23 Heather Lawhorn 28:17.0 9:07
24 Chandler Brining 28:26.0 9:10
25 Jafar Albaaj 28:32.2 9:12
26 Greg Ervin 28:37.3 9:13
27 Luronda Thacker 31:00.5 9:59
28 Debbie Bryant 31:15.7 10:04
29 Jill Strauch 32:01.0 10:19
30 Cassie Holley 33:00.1 10:38
31 Megan Taylor 33:39.7 10:51
32 Jenna Taylor 33:40.0 10:51
33 Amanda Ondera 33:40.3 10:51
34 Gretchen Fisher 34:43.6 11:11
35 Angie Bryant 36:58.8 11:55
36 Chris Bryant 36:59.0 11:55
37 Mark Cullison 37:51.7 12:12
38 Kristina Inbody 46:56.8 15:07
39 Nancy Brame 50:21.7 16:13

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rob Ervin 17:36.0 5:40
2 Philip Luckeydoo 22:49.5 7:21
3 Gary Strauch 24:32.0 7:54
4 Noah Lewis 24:41.5 7:57
5 Rizza Garrett 25:23.0 8:11
6 Thomas Lewis 25:42.9 8:17
7 Elijan Lewis 25:52.7 8:20
8 Mike Merry 25:55.3 8:21
9 Johnny Nace 26:01.2 8:23
10 Landen Green 26:23.0 8:30
11 Jason Johnson 26:23.1 8:30
12 Lucas Ratliff 28:08.2 9:04
13 Chandler Brining 28:26.0 9:10
14 Jafar Albaaj 28:32.2 9:12
15 Greg Ervin 28:37.3 9:13
16 Angie Bryant 36:58.8 11:55
17 Chris Bryant 36:59.0 11:55
18 Mark Cullison 37:51.7 12:12

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Megan Cottrill 19:00.8 6:08
2 Emili Sannes 19:03.0 6:08
3 Kimberly Adams 19:04.0 6:09
4 Faith Lewis 24:41.6 7:57
5 Laura Miller 24:46.5 7:59
6 Marie Hoover 25:17.3 8:09
7 Madison Lewis 25:42.9 8:17
8 Robin Schoonover 26:33.7 8:33
9 Isabella Lawhorn 28:06.6 9:03
10 Sherri Ratliff 28:08.9 9:04
11 Heather Lawhorn 28:17.0 9:07
12 Luronda Thacker 31:00.5 9:59
13 Debbie Bryant 31:15.7 10:04
14 Jill Strauch 32:01.0 10:19
15 Cassie Holley 33:00.1 10:38
16 Megan Taylor 33:39.7 10:51
17 Jenna Taylor 33:40.0 10:51
18 Amanda Ondera 33:40.3 10:51
19 Gretchen Fisher 34:43.6 11:11
20 Kristina Inbody 46:56.8 15:07
21 Nancy Brame 50:21.7 16:13

SPONSORS