AMB Fox Trot
University of Rio Grandue - Rio Grande, OH | October 13, 2018
Finishers
39 Total
18 Male
21 Female
Leaderboard
Overall Male Winners
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob Ervin
WELLSTON OH |
17:36.0 | 5:40 |
2 | Philip Luckeydoo
BIDWELL OH |
22:49.5 | 7:21 |
3 | Gary Strauch
Bidwell OH |
24:32.0 | 7:54 |
4 | Noah Lewis
CROWN CITY OH |
24:41.5 | 7:57 |
5 | Rizza Garrett
CROWN CITY OH |
25:23.0 | 8:11 |
Overall Female Winners
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Cottrill
JACKSON OH |
19:00.8 | 6:08 |
2 | Emili Sannes
FRANKLIN OH |
19:03.0 | 6:08 |
3 | Kimberly Adams
WAVERLY OH |
19:04.0 | 6:09 |
4 | Faith Lewis
Thirman OH |
24:41.6 | 7:57 |
5 | Laura Miller
ONA WV |
24:46.5 | 7:59 |
ALL RESULTS
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rob Ervin
WELLSTON OH |
17:36.0 | 5:40 |
2 |
Megan Cottrill
JACKSON OH |
19:00.8 | 6:08 |
3 |
Emili Sannes
FRANKLIN OH |
19:03.0 | 6:08 |
4 |
Kimberly Adams
WAVERLY OH |
19:04.0 | 6:09 |
5 |
Philip Luckeydoo
BIDWELL OH |
22:49.5 | 7:21 |
6 |
Gary Strauch
Bidwell OH |
24:32.0 | 7:54 |
7 |
Noah Lewis
CROWN CITY OH |
24:41.5 | 7:57 |
8 |
Faith Lewis
Thirman OH |
24:41.6 | 7:57 |
9 |
Laura Miller
ONA WV |
24:46.5 | 7:59 |
10 |
Marie Hoover
NEW BOSTON OH |
25:17.3 | 8:09 |
11 |
Rizza Garrett
CROWN CITY OH |
25:23.0 | 8:11 |
12 |
Thomas Lewis
CROWN CITY OH |
25:42.9 | 8:17 |
13 |
Madison Lewis
CROWN CITY OH |
25:42.9 | 8:17 |
14 |
Elijan Lewis
Thurman OH |
25:52.7 | 8:20 |
15 |
Mike Merry
THURMAN OH |
25:55.3 | 8:21 |
16 |
Johnny Nace
STREETSBORO OH |
26:01.2 | 8:23 |
17 |
Landen Green
Pleasantville OH |
26:23.0 | 8:30 |
18 |
Jason Johnson
Pleasantville OH |
26:23.1 | 8:30 |
19 |
Robin Schoonover
Bidwell OH |
26:33.7 | 8:33 |
20 |
Isabella Lawhorn
Chillicothe OH |
28:06.6 | 9:03 |
21 |
Lucas Ratliff
Louisville KY |
28:08.2 | 9:04 |
22 |
Sherri Ratliff
Louisville KY |
28:08.9 | 9:04 |
23 |
Heather Lawhorn
Chillicothe OH |
28:17.0 | 9:07 |
24 |
Chandler Brining
Pleasantville OH |
28:26.0 | 9:10 |
25 |
Jafar Albaaj
Bidwell OH |
28:32.2 | 9:12 |
26 |
Greg Ervin
Jackson OH |
28:37.3 | 9:13 |
27 |
Luronda Thacker
BEVERLY OH |
31:00.5 | 9:59 |
28 |
Debbie Bryant
Washington Court H OH |
31:15.7 | 10:04 |
29 |
Jill Strauch
Bidwell OH |
32:01.0 | 10:19 |
30 |
Cassie Holley
CROWN CITY OH |
33:00.1 | 10:38 |
31 |
Megan Taylor
GROVE CITY OH |
33:39.7 | 10:51 |
32 |
Jenna Taylor
GROVE CITY OH |
33:40.0 | 10:51 |
33 |
Amanda Ondera
OAK HILL OH |
33:40.3 | 10:51 |
34 |
Gretchen Fisher
OAK HILL OH |
34:43.6 | 11:11 |
35 |
Angie Bryant
RIO GRANDE OH |
36:58.8 | 11:55 |
36 |
Chris Bryant
RIO GRANDE OH |
36:59.0 | 11:55 |
37 |
Mark Cullison
FORT WAYNE IN |
37:51.7 | 12:12 |
38 |
Kristina Inbody
JACKSON OH |
46:56.8 | 15:07 |
39 |
Nancy Brame
Waverly OH |
50:21.7 | 16:13 |
MALE RESULTS
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rob Ervin
WELLSTON OH |
17:36.0 | 5:40 |
2 |
Philip Luckeydoo
BIDWELL OH |
22:49.5 | 7:21 |
3 |
Gary Strauch
Bidwell OH |
24:32.0 | 7:54 |
4 |
Noah Lewis
CROWN CITY OH |
24:41.5 | 7:57 |
5 |
Rizza Garrett
CROWN CITY OH |
25:23.0 | 8:11 |
6 |
Thomas Lewis
CROWN CITY OH |
25:42.9 | 8:17 |
7 |
Elijan Lewis
Thurman OH |
25:52.7 | 8:20 |
8 |
Mike Merry
THURMAN OH |
25:55.3 | 8:21 |
9 |
Johnny Nace
STREETSBORO OH |
26:01.2 | 8:23 |
10 |
Landen Green
Pleasantville OH |
26:23.0 | 8:30 |
11 |
Jason Johnson
Pleasantville OH |
26:23.1 | 8:30 |
12 |
Lucas Ratliff
Louisville KY |
28:08.2 | 9:04 |
13 |
Chandler Brining
Pleasantville OH |
28:26.0 | 9:10 |
14 |
Jafar Albaaj
Bidwell OH |
28:32.2 | 9:12 |
15 |
Greg Ervin
Jackson OH |
28:37.3 | 9:13 |
16 |
Angie Bryant
RIO GRANDE OH |
36:58.8 | 11:55 |
17 |
Chris Bryant
RIO GRANDE OH |
36:59.0 | 11:55 |
18 |
Mark Cullison
FORT WAYNE IN |
37:51.7 | 12:12 |
FEMALE RESULTS
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Cottrill
JACKSON OH |
19:00.8 | 6:08 |
2 |
Emili Sannes
FRANKLIN OH |
19:03.0 | 6:08 |
3 |
Kimberly Adams
WAVERLY OH |
19:04.0 | 6:09 |
4 |
Faith Lewis
Thirman OH |
24:41.6 | 7:57 |
5 |
Laura Miller
ONA WV |
24:46.5 | 7:59 |
6 |
Marie Hoover
NEW BOSTON OH |
25:17.3 | 8:09 |
7 |
Madison Lewis
CROWN CITY OH |
25:42.9 | 8:17 |
8 |
Robin Schoonover
Bidwell OH |
26:33.7 | 8:33 |
9 |
Isabella Lawhorn
Chillicothe OH |
28:06.6 | 9:03 |
10 |
Sherri Ratliff
Louisville KY |
28:08.9 | 9:04 |
11 |
Heather Lawhorn
Chillicothe OH |
28:17.0 | 9:07 |
12 |
Luronda Thacker
BEVERLY OH |
31:00.5 | 9:59 |
13 |
Debbie Bryant
Washington Court H OH |
31:15.7 | 10:04 |
14 |
Jill Strauch
Bidwell OH |
32:01.0 | 10:19 |
15 |
Cassie Holley
CROWN CITY OH |
33:00.1 | 10:38 |
16 |
Megan Taylor
GROVE CITY OH |
33:39.7 | 10:51 |
17 |
Jenna Taylor
GROVE CITY OH |
33:40.0 | 10:51 |
18 |
Amanda Ondera
OAK HILL OH |
33:40.3 | 10:51 |
19 |
Gretchen Fisher
OAK HILL OH |
34:43.6 | 11:11 |
20 |
Kristina Inbody
JACKSON OH |
46:56.8 | 15:07 |
21 |
Nancy Brame
Waverly OH |
50:21.7 | 16:13 |