PAWSITIVE ANIMAL WELLNESS SUPPORT (PAWS) 5K

Greenup Community Park - Greenup, KY | October 20, 2018

Finishers

39 Total
17 Male
22 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 20:46.7 6:42
2 Chris Griffith 21:39.6 6:59
3 Greg McFarlin 21:54.7 7:04
4 Alvin Bramblette 22:26.4 7:14
5 Kyle McCalvin 23:16.9 7:30

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Amy Kline 24:51.5 8:01
2 Felicia Stevens 27:31.3 8:52
3 Sierra O'Brien 27:46.5 8:57
4 Kala Rice 27:54.8 9:00
5 Renee Raney 28:05.2 9:03

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 20:46.7 6:42
2 Chris Griffith 21:39.6 6:59
3 Greg McFarlin 21:54.7 7:04
4 Alvin Bramblette 22:26.4 7:14
5 Kyle McCalvin 23:16.9 7:30
6 Amy Kline 24:51.5 8:01
7 Royce Lemley 24:56.8 8:02
8 Steven Tussey 25:55.9 8:21
9 Bill Musick 26:46.1 8:37
10 Felicia Stevens 27:31.3 8:52
11 Sierra O'Brien 27:46.5 8:57
12 Bob Hoover 27:53.0 8:59
13 Kala Rice 27:54.8 9:00
14 Renee Raney 28:05.2 9:03
15 Mark Tackett 28:11.2 9:05
16 Mirissa Duncil 28:14.9 9:06
17 Melynda Martin 28:33.5 9:12
18 Alvin Bailey 28:53.8 9:19
19 Robin Archey 29:09.5 9:24
20 April Hall 31:51.8 10:16
21 Nicolas Paullus 34:54.0 11:14
22 Ray Evans 36:27.2 11:44
23 J.D. Brewster 36:40.1 11:49
24 Butch Neal 37:35.6 12:06
25 Tina Webster 38:15.2 12:19
26 Lizellen Snyder 39:21.6 12:41
27 Inga Brewster 40:06.3 12:55
28 Belissa Hogsten 40:51.1 13:09
29 Randy Tackett 41:31.1 13:22
30 Cheri Stansbury 42:35.8 13:43
31 Robin Vanhorn 43:24.5 13:59
32 Christa Wiley 43:25.3 13:59
33 Vickie Dunn 44:26.4 14:19
34 Melissa Spears 58:05.0 18:42
35 Katie Lee 58:05.8 18:42
36 Paula Bramblette 1:09:18.6 22:19
37 Jenny Bayes 1:09:20.1 22:19
38 Peggy Alexander 1:12:00.6 23:11
39 David Alexander 1:12:01.9 23:12

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 20:46.7 6:42
2 Chris Griffith 21:39.6 6:59
3 Greg McFarlin 21:54.7 7:04
4 Alvin Bramblette 22:26.4 7:14
5 Kyle McCalvin 23:16.9 7:30
6 Royce Lemley 24:56.8 8:02
7 Steven Tussey 25:55.9 8:21
8 Bill Musick 26:46.1 8:37
9 Bob Hoover 27:53.0 8:59
10 Mark Tackett 28:11.2 9:05
11 Alvin Bailey 28:53.8 9:19
12 Nicolas Paullus 34:54.0 11:14
13 Ray Evans 36:27.2 11:44
14 J.D. Brewster 36:40.1 11:49
15 Butch Neal 37:35.6 12:06
16 Randy Tackett 41:31.1 13:22
17 David Alexander 1:12:01.9 23:12

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Amy Kline 24:51.5 8:01
2 Felicia Stevens 27:31.3 8:52
3 Sierra O'Brien 27:46.5 8:57
4 Kala Rice 27:54.8 9:00
5 Renee Raney 28:05.2 9:03
6 Mirissa Duncil 28:14.9 9:06
7 Melynda Martin 28:33.5 9:12
8 Robin Archey 29:09.5 9:24
9 April Hall 31:51.8 10:16
10 Tina Webster 38:15.2 12:19
11 Lizellen Snyder 39:21.6 12:41
12 Inga Brewster 40:06.3 12:55
13 Belissa Hogsten 40:51.1 13:09
14 Cheri Stansbury 42:35.8 13:43
15 Robin Vanhorn 43:24.5 13:59
16 Christa Wiley 43:25.3 13:59
17 Vickie Dunn 44:26.4 14:19
18 Melissa Spears 58:05.0 18:42
19 Katie Lee 58:05.8 18:42
20 Paula Bramblette 1:09:18.6 22:19
21 Jenny Bayes 1:09:20.1 22:19
22 Peggy Alexander 1:12:00.6 23:11

SPONSORS