TuTu Trot 5K Presented By The Ashland Youth Ballet

Crabbe School/Central Park - Ashland, KY | November 17, 2018

Finishers

136 Total
47 Male
89 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Mac Meek 21:04.6 6:48
2 Neil Johnson 21:30.9 6:56
3 Lanny Fraley 22:10.0 7:09
4 Brian Jackson 22:45.4 7:20
5 Anthony Fraley 22:58.9 7:24

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Claire Gussler 20:30.2 6:36
2 Mary Thornburg 22:37.3 7:17
3 Jaclyn Horn 23:23.2 7:32
4 Melissa Stitt 23:23.5 7:32
5 Tammy Black 25:12.5 8:07

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Claire Gussler 20:30.2 6:36
2 Mac Meek 21:04.6 6:48
3 Neil Johnson 21:30.9 6:56
4 Lanny Fraley 22:10.0 7:09
5 Mary Thornburg 22:37.3 7:17
6 Brian Jackson 22:45.4 7:20
7 Anthony Fraley 22:58.9 7:24
8 Matt Jambor 23:00.9 7:25
9 Robert Peters 23:06.9 7:27
10 Ethan Hochstetler 23:14.3 7:29
11 Jaclyn Horn 23:23.2 7:32
12 Melissa Stitt 23:23.5 7:32
13 Cole Hillier 23:45.3 7:39
14 Eli Dalton 23:46.5 7:40
15 Bill Rice 24:14.1 7:49
16 Parker Williams 24:32.6 7:54
17 Jeff Stitt 24:37.3 7:56
18 Aaron McGuffin 24:48.9 8:00
19 James Evans 24:51.3 8:00
20 Tammy Black 25:12.5 8:07
21 Andy Hanlon 25:20.5 8:10
22 Kemmely Hochstetler 25:24.8 8:11
23 Sadie Chaffins 25:43.4 8:17
24 Stevie McSorley 26:20.0 8:29
25 Theresia Gussler 26:50.1 8:39
26 Steven Sarver 27:40.6 8:55
27 Julie Crum 27:49.2 8:58
28 Vicki Knipp 27:54.0 8:59
29 Todd Davis 28:21.4 9:08
30 Rylie Grant 28:24.8 9:09
31 Ian Sarver 28:27.4 9:10
32 Leah Wheeler 28:32.0 9:12
33 Anna Davis 28:35.9 9:13
34 Jim Layne 28:44.5 9:16
35 Kevin Black 29:49.8 9:37
36 Mary Ann Boggs 30:01.1 9:40
37 Austin Calico 30:07.5 9:42
38 Spencer Johnson 31:20.9 10:06
39 Dale Callicoat 31:28.7 10:08
40 April Hall 31:29.4 10:09
41 James Davis 31:30.4 10:09
42 Zach Wagner 31:39.2 10:12
43 Andrew Perkins 32:10.1 10:22
44 Elliott Conley 32:39.4 10:31
45 Mya Sarver 33:19.3 10:44
46 Amanda Knight 33:21.6 10:45
47 Holly Gully 33:23.5 10:45
48 Alvin Bailey 33:24.0 10:46
49 Emily Sarver 33:42.7 10:52
50 Hannah Ratcliff 33:51.6 10:54
51 Becky Day 33:57.1 10:56
52 Abigail Patterson 34:26.0 11:05
53 Mia Davidson 34:40.0 11:10
54 Zack Kiser 34:45.4 11:12
55 Chris Peters 34:48.2 11:13
56 Chris Long 35:06.5 11:18
57 Faith Lambert 35:09.6 11:20
58 Scott Davis 35:24.9 11:24
59 Jessica Bryant 35:30.5 11:26
60 Heather Perkins 35:58.0 11:35
61 Leslis Detherage 37:09.8 11:58
62 Kiersten Thomas 37:13.8 11:59
63 Raegan Thomsen 38:42.4 12:28
64 James King 38:58.5 12:33
65 Lora King 39:02.6 12:35
66 Marta Taylor 39:25.8 12:42
67 Lisa Pullem 39:33.1 12:44
68 Liz Ellen Snyder 39:37.3 12:46
69 Caiti Anderson-Ozgur 40:40.9 13:06
70 Isla Light 42:03.1 13:33
71 Marty Foley 42:56.3 13:50
72 Chloe Kouns 43:11.8 13:55
73 Charlotte Wilson 43:15.8 13:56
74 Vickie Dunn 43:15.9 13:56
75 Amy Lucas 43:34.5 14:02
76 Alaina Lucas 43:49.6 14:07
77 Ava Daniel 43:51.4 14:07
78 Elizabeth Perkins 44:06.0 14:12
79 Lyndsi Watts 44:06.4 14:12
80 Jennifer Thomsen 44:15.0 14:15
81 Emme Whaley 44:18.6 14:16
82 Debbie Bartram 44:52.8 14:27
83 Melissa Spears 45:25.1 14:38
84 Jenny Bayes 45:27.9 14:39
85 Melissa Callicoat 45:42.8 14:43
86 Bryan Greene 45:51.4 14:46
87 Kellie Nunley 46:22.8 14:56
88 Mornisa Wagner 47:17.6 15:14
89 Allison Johnson 47:18.4 15:14
90 Ella Detherage 47:41.8 15:22
91 Paige Fraley 47:44.1 15:22
92 Tj Parnell 48:09.6 15:31
93 Tara Parnell 48:10.7 15:31
94 Sophia Virgin 48:11.6 15:31
95 Mallory Williams 48:12.3 15:31
96 Abigail Blevins 49:08.9 15:50
97 Tammy Kouns 49:14.8 15:52
98 Claire Gussler 49:17.4 15:52
99 Kerri Thornburg 49:49.9 16:03
100 Molly Coburn 49:50.9 16:03
101 Stacey Stevens 49:51.7 16:03
102 Rhianna Riffe 50:02.9 16:07
103 Joni Riffe 50:26.0 16:14
104 Kyla O'Lynn 50:34.5 16:17
105 Emily York 50:35.5 16:18
106 Becky Thompson 50:57.6 16:25
107 Keith Fish 51:16.5 16:31
108 Rachael O'Lynn 52:42.1 16:58
109 Heather Lucas 52:42.5 16:58
110 Lilly Wheeler 53:21.3 17:11
111 Ashton Wheeler 53:22.1 17:11
112 Andrew Moore 53:23.0 17:11
113 Mikayla Sherman 53:38.5 17:16
114 Brittany Whaley 54:11.6 17:27
115 Tyler Whaley 54:12.2 17:27
116 Amanda Young 54:48.9 17:39
117 Ronald (cas Young 54:53.4 17:41
118 Layla Young 54:55.3 17:41
119 Katie Gibson 55:00.6 17:43
120 Emily Fields 55:16.1 17:48
121 Sarah Bradley 55:33.4 17:53
122 Tara Lemaster 55:33.9 17:54
123 Terry Watts 55:37.9 17:55
124 Leah Watts 55:38.6 17:55
125 Jocelyn King 55:57.7 18:01
126 Lawrence Whaley 56:03.1 18:03
127 Ava Detherage 56:32.3 18:12
128 Mark Detherage 56:34.9 18:13
129 Joy Bostic 59:51.2 19:16
130 Jeff Bostic 1:00:14.8 19:24
131 Noah Watts 1:00:37.7 19:31
132 Sarah Williams 1:00:38.5 19:32
133 Dylan Bostic 1:00:39.1 19:32
134 Jenny Conley 1:01:36.1 19:50
135 Beverly Fields 1:01:37.4 19:51
136 Maria Whaley 1:01:43.2 19:52

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Mac Meek 21:04.6 6:48
2 Neil Johnson 21:30.9 6:56
3 Lanny Fraley 22:10.0 7:09
4 Brian Jackson 22:45.4 7:20
5 Anthony Fraley 22:58.9 7:24
6 Matt Jambor 23:00.9 7:25
7 Robert Peters 23:06.9 7:27
8 Ethan Hochstetler 23:14.3 7:29
9 Cole Hillier 23:45.3 7:39
10 Eli Dalton 23:46.5 7:40
11 Bill Rice 24:14.1 7:49
12 Parker Williams 24:32.6 7:54
13 Jeff Stitt 24:37.3 7:56
14 Aaron McGuffin 24:48.9 8:00
15 James Evans 24:51.3 8:00
16 Andy Hanlon 25:20.5 8:10
17 Steven Sarver 27:40.6 8:55
18 Todd Davis 28:21.4 9:08
19 Ian Sarver 28:27.4 9:10
20 Jim Layne 28:44.5 9:16
21 Kevin Black 29:49.8 9:37
22 Austin Calico 30:07.5 9:42
23 Spencer Johnson 31:20.9 10:06
24 Dale Callicoat 31:28.7 10:08
25 James Davis 31:30.4 10:09
26 Zach Wagner 31:39.2 10:12
27 Andrew Perkins 32:10.1 10:22
28 Elliott Conley 32:39.4 10:31
29 Alvin Bailey 33:24.0 10:46
30 Zack Kiser 34:45.4 11:12
31 Chris Peters 34:48.2 11:13
32 Chris Long 35:06.5 11:18
33 Scott Davis 35:24.9 11:24
34 James King 38:58.5 12:33
35 Bryan Greene 45:51.4 14:46
36 Tj Parnell 48:09.6 15:31
37 Keith Fish 51:16.5 16:31
38 Ashton Wheeler 53:22.1 17:11
39 Andrew Moore 53:23.0 17:11
40 Tyler Whaley 54:12.2 17:27
41 Ronald (cas Young 54:53.4 17:41
42 Terry Watts 55:37.9 17:55
43 Lawrence Whaley 56:03.1 18:03
44 Mark Detherage 56:34.9 18:13
45 Jeff Bostic 1:00:14.8 19:24
46 Noah Watts 1:00:37.7 19:31
47 Dylan Bostic 1:00:39.1 19:32

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Claire Gussler 20:30.2 6:36
2 Mary Thornburg 22:37.3 7:17
3 Jaclyn Horn 23:23.2 7:32
4 Melissa Stitt 23:23.5 7:32
5 Tammy Black 25:12.5 8:07
6 Kemmely Hochstetler 25:24.8 8:11
7 Sadie Chaffins 25:43.4 8:17
8 Stevie McSorley 26:20.0 8:29
9 Theresia Gussler 26:50.1 8:39
10 Julie Crum 27:49.2 8:58
11 Vicki Knipp 27:54.0 8:59
12 Rylie Grant 28:24.8 9:09
13 Leah Wheeler 28:32.0 9:12
14 Anna Davis 28:35.9 9:13
15 Mary Ann Boggs 30:01.1 9:40
16 April Hall 31:29.4 10:09
17 Mya Sarver 33:19.3 10:44
18 Amanda Knight 33:21.6 10:45
19 Holly Gully 33:23.5 10:45
20 Emily Sarver 33:42.7 10:52
21 Hannah Ratcliff 33:51.6 10:54
22 Becky Day 33:57.1 10:56
23 Abigail Patterson 34:26.0 11:05
24 Mia Davidson 34:40.0 11:10
25 Faith Lambert 35:09.6 11:20
26 Jessica Bryant 35:30.5 11:26
27 Heather Perkins 35:58.0 11:35
28 Leslis Detherage 37:09.8 11:58
29 Kiersten Thomas 37:13.8 11:59
30 Raegan Thomsen 38:42.4 12:28
31 Lora King 39:02.6 12:35
32 Marta Taylor 39:25.8 12:42
33 Lisa Pullem 39:33.1 12:44
34 Liz Ellen Snyder 39:37.3 12:46
35 Caiti Anderson-Ozgur 40:40.9 13:06
36 Isla Light 42:03.1 13:33
37 Marty Foley 42:56.3 13:50
38 Chloe Kouns 43:11.8 13:55
39 Charlotte Wilson 43:15.8 13:56
40 Vickie Dunn 43:15.9 13:56
41 Amy Lucas 43:34.5 14:02
42 Alaina Lucas 43:49.6 14:07
43 Ava Daniel 43:51.4 14:07
44 Elizabeth Perkins 44:06.0 14:12
45 Lyndsi Watts 44:06.4 14:12
46 Jennifer Thomsen 44:15.0 14:15
47 Emme Whaley 44:18.6 14:16
48 Debbie Bartram 44:52.8 14:27
49 Melissa Spears 45:25.1 14:38
50 Jenny Bayes 45:27.9 14:39
51 Melissa Callicoat 45:42.8 14:43
52 Kellie Nunley 46:22.8 14:56
53 Mornisa Wagner 47:17.6 15:14
54 Allison Johnson 47:18.4 15:14
55 Ella Detherage 47:41.8 15:22
56 Paige Fraley 47:44.1 15:22
57 Tara Parnell 48:10.7 15:31
58 Sophia Virgin 48:11.6 15:31
59 Mallory Williams 48:12.3 15:31
60 Abigail Blevins 49:08.9 15:50
61 Tammy Kouns 49:14.8 15:52
62 Claire Gussler 49:17.4 15:52
63 Kerri Thornburg 49:49.9 16:03
64 Molly Coburn 49:50.9 16:03
65 Stacey Stevens 49:51.7 16:03
66 Rhianna Riffe 50:02.9 16:07
67 Joni Riffe 50:26.0 16:14
68 Kyla O'Lynn 50:34.5 16:17
69 Emily York 50:35.5 16:18
70 Becky Thompson 50:57.6 16:25
71 Rachael O'Lynn 52:42.1 16:58
72 Heather Lucas 52:42.5 16:58
73 Lilly Wheeler 53:21.3 17:11
74 Mikayla Sherman 53:38.5 17:16
75 Brittany Whaley 54:11.6 17:27
76 Amanda Young 54:48.9 17:39
77 Layla Young 54:55.3 17:41
78 Katie Gibson 55:00.6 17:43
79 Emily Fields 55:16.1 17:48
80 Sarah Bradley 55:33.4 17:53
81 Tara Lemaster 55:33.9 17:54
82 Leah Watts 55:38.6 17:55
83 Jocelyn King 55:57.7 18:01
84 Ava Detherage 56:32.3 18:12
85 Joy Bostic 59:51.2 19:16
86 Sarah Williams 1:00:38.5 19:32
87 Jenny Conley 1:01:36.1 19:50
88 Beverly Fields 1:01:37.4 19:51
89 Maria Whaley 1:01:43.2 19:52

SPONSORS