6th Annual Run for Los Niños

Barboursville Park - Barboursville , WV | November 17, 2018

Finishers

85 Total
36 Male
49 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Mason Moran 22:21.7 7:12
2 Douglas Penn 23:12.8 7:29
3 Ken Roark 24:39.9 7:57
4 Joshua Arthur 24:49.2 8:00
5 Nicholas Turner 26:19.7 8:29

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 McKenzie Moran 22:19.9 7:12
2 Lindsey Earl 23:35.6 7:36
3 Rachel Moran 26:38.1 8:35
4 Kate Steele 27:45.6 8:57
5 Angel Blake 27:50.0 8:58

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 McKenzie Moran 22:19.9 7:12
2 Mason Moran 22:21.7 7:12
3 Douglas Penn 23:12.8 7:29
4 Lindsey Earl 23:35.6 7:36
5 Ken Roark 24:39.9 7:57
6 Joshua Arthur 24:49.2 8:00
7 Nicholas Turner 26:19.7 8:29
8 Rachel Moran 26:38.1 8:35
9 Greg Peyton 26:41.2 8:36
10 Jack Stonesifer 27:26.6 8:50
11 Andy Footo 27:44.3 8:56
12 Kate Steele 27:45.6 8:57
13 Angel Blake 27:50.0 8:58
14 Riley Blake 28:21.4 9:08
15 Jim Turner 28:28.5 9:10
16 Kristina Peyton 28:46.3 9:16
17 Scott Blake 29:20.6 9:27
18 Dan Earl 29:40.5 9:34
19 Wes Wright 30:56.1 9:58
20 Erika Turner 31:28.9 10:08
21 Anthony Panico 31:34.4 10:10
22 Hudson Yeager 32:27.7 10:27
23 Todd Taylor 33:57.4 10:56
24 Sydney Greenlee 33:59.9 10:57
25 Philip Elliot 34:36.6 11:09
26 Andrew Smith 34:49.8 11:13
27 Gavin Adkin 35:01.2 11:17
28 Kathy Friedman 35:20.4 11:23
29 Jonah Adkins 37:10.0 11:58
30 Chuck Ellingsworth 37:10.8 11:59
31 Bryn Turner 38:04.8 12:16
32 Autumn Harvey 38:23.8 12:22
33 Lindsay Yeager 38:40.8 12:27
34 Mia Adkins 38:52.7 12:31
35 Sami Adkins 38:53.3 12:31
36 Jessica Chandler 39:00.9 12:34
37 Katrina Brown 39:02.3 12:34
38 Ray Evans 39:04.1 12:35
39 Carol Perry 39:06.7 12:36
40 Melinda Sheils 39:48.6 12:49
41 Tina Webster 39:54.0 12:51
42 Linda Jenkins 40:42.5 13:07
43 Katie Dowis 41:37.4 13:24
44 Jonathan Dowis 41:38.1 13:25
45 Tom Jordan 41:48.7 13:28
46 Lyle Provost 42:15.0 13:36
47 Emma Henry 43:38.2 14:03
48 Brandon Dudding 43:43.2 14:05
49 Julie Henry 43:48.0 14:06
50 Griffin Porter 45:36.2 14:41
51 Susan Porter 45:36.9 14:41
52 Jay Porter 45:37.1 14:41
53 Maggie Donahue 47:31.5 15:18
54 Lara Donahue 48:10.2 15:31
55 Tucker Bird 48:53.1 15:45
56 Jennifer Bradbury 48:53.3 15:45
57 Darrin Bird 48:53.4 15:45
58 Hubert Harvey 51:07.1 16:28
59 Addison Bird 51:45.0 16:40
60 Christine Bird 51:45.4 16:40
61 Marla Tolley 54:44.4 17:38
62 Len Rogers 54:44.9 17:38
63 David Tolley 54:44.9 17:38
64 Karen Lewis 55:05.1 17:44
65 Andrea Cremeans 55:05.4 17:44
66 Geoff Sheils 55:41.3 17:56
67 Natalie Sheils 55:55.9 18:01
68 Tess Bowen 55:56.3 18:01
69 Lisa Provost 56:05.7 18:04
70 Angela Footo 56:05.8 18:04
71 Tim Hill 56:07.4 18:04
72 Lee Ann Hill 56:07.5 18:04
73 Connie Hightower 57:19.7 18:28
74 Rylee Hightower 57:19.7 18:28
75 Saylor Peyton 57:20.0 18:28
76 David Clay 57:21.1 18:28
77 Andrea Clay 57:21.2 18:28
78 Debby Drum 1:01:45.6 19:53
79 Linsay Knopf 1:01:46.9 19:54
80 Jane Steele 1:01:48.9 19:54
81 Erin Greenlee 1:01:50.2 19:55
82 Autumn Morris 1:07:30.0 21:44
83 Jennifer Curry 1:07:31.4 21:44
84 Kelli Crabtree 1:13:42.5 23:44
85 Blaine Crabtree 1:14:17.6 23:55

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Mason Moran 22:21.7 7:12
2 Douglas Penn 23:12.8 7:29
3 Ken Roark 24:39.9 7:57
4 Joshua Arthur 24:49.2 8:00
5 Nicholas Turner 26:19.7 8:29
6 Greg Peyton 26:41.2 8:36
7 Jack Stonesifer 27:26.6 8:50
8 Andy Footo 27:44.3 8:56
9 Jim Turner 28:28.5 9:10
10 Scott Blake 29:20.6 9:27
11 Dan Earl 29:40.5 9:34
12 Wes Wright 30:56.1 9:58
13 Anthony Panico 31:34.4 10:10
14 Hudson Yeager 32:27.7 10:27
15 Todd Taylor 33:57.4 10:56
16 Philip Elliot 34:36.6 11:09
17 Andrew Smith 34:49.8 11:13
18 Gavin Adkin 35:01.2 11:17
19 Jonah Adkins 37:10.0 11:58
20 Chuck Ellingsworth 37:10.8 11:59
21 Ray Evans 39:04.1 12:35
22 Jonathan Dowis 41:38.1 13:25
23 Tom Jordan 41:48.7 13:28
24 Lyle Provost 42:15.0 13:36
25 Brandon Dudding 43:43.2 14:05
26 Griffin Porter 45:36.2 14:41
27 Jay Porter 45:37.1 14:41
28 Tucker Bird 48:53.1 15:45
29 Darrin Bird 48:53.4 15:45
30 Hubert Harvey 51:07.1 16:28
31 Len Rogers 54:44.9 17:38
32 David Tolley 54:44.9 17:38
33 Geoff Sheils 55:41.3 17:56
34 Tim Hill 56:07.4 18:04
35 David Clay 57:21.1 18:28
36 Blaine Crabtree 1:14:17.6 23:55

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 McKenzie Moran 22:19.9 7:12
2 Lindsey Earl 23:35.6 7:36
3 Rachel Moran 26:38.1 8:35
4 Kate Steele 27:45.6 8:57
5 Angel Blake 27:50.0 8:58
6 Riley Blake 28:21.4 9:08
7 Kristina Peyton 28:46.3 9:16
8 Erika Turner 31:28.9 10:08
9 Sydney Greenlee 33:59.9 10:57
10 Kathy Friedman 35:20.4 11:23
11 Bryn Turner 38:04.8 12:16
12 Autumn Harvey 38:23.8 12:22
13 Lindsay Yeager 38:40.8 12:27
14 Mia Adkins 38:52.7 12:31
15 Sami Adkins 38:53.3 12:31
16 Jessica Chandler 39:00.9 12:34
17 Katrina Brown 39:02.3 12:34
18 Carol Perry 39:06.7 12:36
19 Melinda Sheils 39:48.6 12:49
20 Tina Webster 39:54.0 12:51
21 Linda Jenkins 40:42.5 13:07
22 Katie Dowis 41:37.4 13:24
23 Emma Henry 43:38.2 14:03
24 Julie Henry 43:48.0 14:06
25 Susan Porter 45:36.9 14:41
26 Maggie Donahue 47:31.5 15:18
27 Lara Donahue 48:10.2 15:31
28 Jennifer Bradbury 48:53.3 15:45
29 Addison Bird 51:45.0 16:40
30 Christine Bird 51:45.4 16:40
31 Marla Tolley 54:44.4 17:38
32 Karen Lewis 55:05.1 17:44
33 Andrea Cremeans 55:05.4 17:44
34 Natalie Sheils 55:55.9 18:01
35 Tess Bowen 55:56.3 18:01
36 Lisa Provost 56:05.7 18:04
37 Angela Footo 56:05.8 18:04
38 Lee Ann Hill 56:07.5 18:04
39 Connie Hightower 57:19.7 18:28
40 Rylee Hightower 57:19.7 18:28
41 Saylor Peyton 57:20.0 18:28
42 Andrea Clay 57:21.2 18:28
43 Debby Drum 1:01:45.6 19:53
44 Linsay Knopf 1:01:46.9 19:54
45 Jane Steele 1:01:48.9 19:54
46 Erin Greenlee 1:01:50.2 19:55
47 Autumn Morris 1:07:30.0 21:44
48 Jennifer Curry 1:07:31.4 21:44
49 Kelli Crabtree 1:13:42.5 23:44

SPONSORS