Angel Tree Dash 5K

Fit Faith ... 202 Park Avenue ... Entrance on 2nd Street - Ironton, OH | November 18, 2018

Finishers

55 Total
18 Male
37 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 21:23.2 6:53
2 Bryce Barnes 21:48.3 7:02
3 Les Boggs 22:35.4 7:17
4 Charles Myers 23:40.6 7:38
5 Nick Strange 25:59.6 8:22

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Schneider 22:07.8 7:08
2 Stevie McSorley 24:11.6 7:48
3 Amy Rowe 24:17.8 7:50
4 Laura Kuhn 24:39.6 7:57
5 Tammy Black 25:33.7 8:14

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 21:23.2 6:53
2 Bryce Barnes 21:48.3 7:02
3 Tara Schneider 22:07.8 7:08
4 Les Boggs 22:35.4 7:17
5 Charles Myers 23:40.6 7:38
6 Stevie McSorley 24:11.6 7:48
7 Amy Rowe 24:17.8 7:50
8 Laura Kuhn 24:39.6 7:57
9 Tammy Black 25:33.7 8:14
10 Amy Kline 25:45.5 8:18
11 Nick Strange 25:59.6 8:22
12 Alicia Large 26:10.8 8:26
13 Nancy Miller 26:45.2 8:37
14 Joanna Gannon 26:53.9 8:40
15 Rylie Grant 27:03.9 8:43
16 Matt Finch 27:06.3 8:44
17 Julie Crum 27:32.3 8:52
18 Felicia Stevens 28:08.3 9:04
19 Sierra O'Brien 28:22.3 9:08
20 Bill Musick 28:45.1 9:16
21 Leah Wheeler 28:54.7 9:19
22 Greg Ervin 29:31.2 9:31
23 Mallory Shannon 29:35.7 9:32
24 Marci Prater 29:58.3 9:39
25 Alvin Bailey 30:05.9 9:42
26 Mary Ann Boggs 30:06.8 9:42
27 Brad Markins 31:47.8 10:15
28 Heidi Barnes 32:00.7 10:19
29 Gage Scherer 32:09.6 10:22
30 Dale Callicoat 32:13.6 10:23
31 April Hall 33:33.2 10:48
32 Leah Branch 34:00.3 10:57
33 Jim Porter 34:51.6 11:14
34 Gary Nichols 34:52.6 11:14
35 Jd Brewster 35:21.8 11:23
36 Haylia Roby 35:46.1 11:31
37 Tara Skaggs 36:15.7 11:41
38 Kim Monnig 38:13.8 12:19
39 Norman Branch 38:14.3 12:19
40 Samuel Williams 39:30.1 12:43
41 Stacy Scherer 39:47.5 12:49
42 Inga Brewster 39:54.6 12:51
43 Melissa Spears 40:04.3 12:54
44 Lizellen Snyder 40:45.2 13:08
45 Butch Neal 40:45.7 13:08
46 Vickie Dunn 41:16.2 13:17
47 Becky Day 41:31.6 13:22
48 Naomi Lewis 41:33.5 13:23
49 Cortney Adams 41:59.9 13:32
50 Wendy Matney 44:56.7 14:28
51 Sunshine Walls 45:25.2 14:38
52 Becky Wiseman 45:28.2 14:39
53 Lisa Joseph 48:18.3 15:33
54 Ashlee Wheeler 49:32.7 15:57
55 Melissa Callicoat 49:51.8 16:03

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 21:23.2 6:53
2 Bryce Barnes 21:48.3 7:02
3 Les Boggs 22:35.4 7:17
4 Charles Myers 23:40.6 7:38
5 Nick Strange 25:59.6 8:22
6 Matt Finch 27:06.3 8:44
7 Bill Musick 28:45.1 9:16
8 Greg Ervin 29:31.2 9:31
9 Alvin Bailey 30:05.9 9:42
10 Brad Markins 31:47.8 10:15
11 Gage Scherer 32:09.6 10:22
12 Dale Callicoat 32:13.6 10:23
13 Jim Porter 34:51.6 11:14
14 Gary Nichols 34:52.6 11:14
15 Jd Brewster 35:21.8 11:23
16 Norman Branch 38:14.3 12:19
17 Samuel Williams 39:30.1 12:43
18 Butch Neal 40:45.7 13:08

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Schneider 22:07.8 7:08
2 Stevie McSorley 24:11.6 7:48
3 Amy Rowe 24:17.8 7:50
4 Laura Kuhn 24:39.6 7:57
5 Tammy Black 25:33.7 8:14
6 Amy Kline 25:45.5 8:18
7 Alicia Large 26:10.8 8:26
8 Nancy Miller 26:45.2 8:37
9 Joanna Gannon 26:53.9 8:40
10 Rylie Grant 27:03.9 8:43
11 Julie Crum 27:32.3 8:52
12 Felicia Stevens 28:08.3 9:04
13 Sierra O'Brien 28:22.3 9:08
14 Leah Wheeler 28:54.7 9:19
15 Mallory Shannon 29:35.7 9:32
16 Marci Prater 29:58.3 9:39
17 Mary Ann Boggs 30:06.8 9:42
18 Heidi Barnes 32:00.7 10:19
19 April Hall 33:33.2 10:48
20 Leah Branch 34:00.3 10:57
21 Haylia Roby 35:46.1 11:31
22 Tara Skaggs 36:15.7 11:41
23 Kim Monnig 38:13.8 12:19
24 Stacy Scherer 39:47.5 12:49
25 Inga Brewster 39:54.6 12:51
26 Melissa Spears 40:04.3 12:54
27 Lizellen Snyder 40:45.2 13:08
28 Vickie Dunn 41:16.2 13:17
29 Becky Day 41:31.6 13:22
30 Naomi Lewis 41:33.5 13:23
31 Cortney Adams 41:59.9 13:32
32 Wendy Matney 44:56.7 14:28
33 Sunshine Walls 45:25.2 14:38
34 Becky Wiseman 45:28.2 14:39
35 Lisa Joseph 48:18.3 15:33
36 Ashlee Wheeler 49:32.7 15:57
37 Melissa Callicoat 49:51.8 16:03

SPONSORS