2nd Annual Jackson Area YMCA Turkey Trot

Jackson Area YMCA, 594 E. Main St. Jackson, OH - Jackson, OH | November 22, 2018

Finishers

101 Total
50 Male
51 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rob Ervin 19:32.5 6:18
2 Caden Donaldson 19:42.2 6:21
3 Chris Hughes 20:12.2 6:31
4 Matt Jenkins 20:16.9 6:32
5 Jacob Briggs 21:11.8 6:50

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Chelsea Hall 19:26.6 6:16
2 Loralei Young 23:51.7 7:41
3 Madison Nadler 24:27.3 7:53
4 Josie Rader 25:22.9 8:11
5 Sydney Carpenter 25:30.0 8:13

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Chelsea Hall 19:26.6 6:16
2 Rob Ervin 19:32.5 6:18
3 Caden Donaldson 19:42.2 6:21
4 Chris Hughes 20:12.2 6:31
5 Matt Jenkins 20:16.9 6:32
6 Jacob Briggs 21:11.8 6:50
7 Stephen Richards 21:24.1 6:54
8 Dusty Kilgour 21:36.3 6:58
9 Ian Hall 21:40.8 6:59
10 Chad Carpenter 21:50.3 7:02
11 Kris Webb 22:10.4 7:09
12 Travis Hughe 22:21.0 7:12
13 Paul Gillum 22:24.7 7:13
14 Chad Knittel 22:40.9 7:19
15 Taylor Stepp 23:48.1 7:40
16 Loralei Young 23:51.7 7:41
17 Justen Denney 24:09.7 7:47
18 Brian Keppler 24:10.9 7:47
19 Madison Nadler 24:27.3 7:53
20 Wayne Newsom 24:53.7 8:01
21 Gary Strauch 24:57.8 8:03
22 Derek Gilbert 25:05.4 8:05
23 Josie Rader 25:22.9 8:11
24 Gavin Miller 25:26.7 8:12
25 Aidan Hall 25:29.6 8:13
26 Deegan Evans 25:29.8 8:13
27 Sydney Carpenter 25:30.0 8:13
28 Matt Salmons 25:33.4 8:14
29 Adriana Navarro 25:44.8 8:18
30 Justin Sickles 25:50.9 8:20
31 Cody Rader 26:08.0 8:25
32 Nj Knight 26:18.0 8:28
33 Crystal Middleton 26:29.2 8:32
34 Rich Corvin 26:55.2 8:40
35 Rebecca Miller 27:09.2 8:45
36 Jay Madigan 27:30.7 8:52
37 James Cochran 27:32.8 8:52
38 Tom Glasscock 27:48.7 8:58
39 Jason Wright 28:03.3 9:02
40 Chelsey Briggs 28:23.0 9:09
41 Kari Jenkins 28:44.5 9:16
42 Kristen Wright 28:46.9 9:16
43 Watcharee Elliott 28:49.3 9:17
44 Jennifer Cochran 28:50.8 9:18
45 Jason Poetker 29:09.9 9:24
46 Barrett Jayjohn 29:20.4 9:27
47 Sharissa Cooper 29:27.6 9:29
48 Kelli Meredith 30:25.5 9:48
49 Carter Deck 31:03.1 10:00
50 Devon Chavez 31:10.3 10:02
51 Thomas Adkins 31:23.0 10:07
52 Kari Eisnaugle 31:50.7 10:15
53 Sarah Williams 32:20.5 10:25
54 Steph Lindeuer 32:28.2 10:28
55 Zack Kisor 32:53.8 10:36
56 Jill Strauch 34:30.7 11:07
57 Tara Callahan 34:34.9 11:08
58 Jacob Callahan 34:42.0 11:11
59 Ella Armstrong 34:55.7 11:15
60 Avery Armstong 34:56.6 11:15
61 Mason Malone 35:01.5 11:17
62 Patrick Armstrong 35:03.0 11:17
63 Philip Malone 35:10.0 11:20
64 Hope Helman 36:09.5 11:39
65 David Evans 36:25.9 11:44
66 Alexandra Davis 36:26.1 11:44
67 Aceroz Loves 37:05.3 11:57
68 Carly Oberholzen 37:10.1 11:58
69 Jessica Evans 37:23.4 12:03
70 Dan Evans 37:23.7 12:03
71 Billina Donaldson 37:32.5 12:05
72 Holly Motheral 37:32.9 12:06
73 Kassidy Wright 37:40.4 12:08
74 Troy Donaldson 38:39.9 12:27
75 Michael Anderson 39:07.4 12:36
76 Kinnison Donaldson 40:37.7 13:05
77 Kellina Snyder 40:41.2 13:06
78 Jody Cooper 40:41.6 13:06
79 Shawna Meredith 41:52.3 13:29
80 Kennedi Meredith 41:53.7 13:30
81 Amanda Gallagher 42:45.9 13:46
82 Erick Siders 42:51.6 13:48
83 Kailee Siders 42:51.7 13:48
84 Elynda Hardwich 43:58.9 14:10
85 Jamie Jones 43:59.5 14:10
86 Teresa Tenpenny 44:13.8 14:15
87 Vanessa Allison 44:56.5 14:28
88 Greg Feder 45:48.5 14:45
89 Payton Taylor 45:56.1 14:48
90 Elle Richards 45:56.3 14:48
91 Tara Richards 45:56.3 14:48
92 Lily Staker 46:32.1 14:59
93 Haley Callahan 52:34.5 16:56
94 Sara Lowry 53:01.2 17:04
95 Zack Lowry 53:01.3 17:04
96 Lisa Bukowski 53:58.7 17:23
97 Lori Jeffers 54:27.0 17:32
98 Fred Tipper 54:29.4 17:33
99 Carol Fedor 55:37.2 17:55
100 Pamela Miller 55:54.9 18:00
101 Billy Miller 55:55.6 18:01

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rob Ervin 19:32.5 6:18
2 Caden Donaldson 19:42.2 6:21
3 Chris Hughes 20:12.2 6:31
4 Matt Jenkins 20:16.9 6:32
5 Jacob Briggs 21:11.8 6:50
6 Stephen Richards 21:24.1 6:54
7 Dusty Kilgour 21:36.3 6:58
8 Ian Hall 21:40.8 6:59
9 Chad Carpenter 21:50.3 7:02
10 Kris Webb 22:10.4 7:09
11 Travis Hughe 22:21.0 7:12
12 Paul Gillum 22:24.7 7:13
13 Chad Knittel 22:40.9 7:19
14 Taylor Stepp 23:48.1 7:40
15 Justen Denney 24:09.7 7:47
16 Brian Keppler 24:10.9 7:47
17 Wayne Newsom 24:53.7 8:01
18 Gary Strauch 24:57.8 8:03
19 Derek Gilbert 25:05.4 8:05
20 Gavin Miller 25:26.7 8:12
21 Aidan Hall 25:29.6 8:13
22 Deegan Evans 25:29.8 8:13
23 Matt Salmons 25:33.4 8:14
24 Justin Sickles 25:50.9 8:20
25 Cody Rader 26:08.0 8:25
26 Nj Knight 26:18.0 8:28
27 Rich Corvin 26:55.2 8:40
28 Jay Madigan 27:30.7 8:52
29 James Cochran 27:32.8 8:52
30 Tom Glasscock 27:48.7 8:58
31 Jason Wright 28:03.3 9:02
32 Jason Poetker 29:09.9 9:24
33 Barrett Jayjohn 29:20.4 9:27
34 Carter Deck 31:03.1 10:00
35 Thomas Adkins 31:23.0 10:07
36 Zack Kisor 32:53.8 10:36
37 Jacob Callahan 34:42.0 11:11
38 Mason Malone 35:01.5 11:17
39 Patrick Armstrong 35:03.0 11:17
40 Philip Malone 35:10.0 11:20
41 David Evans 36:25.9 11:44
42 Aceroz Loves 37:05.3 11:57
43 Dan Evans 37:23.7 12:03
44 Troy Donaldson 38:39.9 12:27
45 Michael Anderson 39:07.4 12:36
46 Erick Siders 42:51.6 13:48
47 Greg Feder 45:48.5 14:45
48 Zack Lowry 53:01.3 17:04
49 Fred Tipper 54:29.4 17:33
50 Billy Miller 55:55.6 18:01

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Chelsea Hall 19:26.6 6:16
2 Loralei Young 23:51.7 7:41
3 Madison Nadler 24:27.3 7:53
4 Josie Rader 25:22.9 8:11
5 Sydney Carpenter 25:30.0 8:13
6 Adriana Navarro 25:44.8 8:18
7 Crystal Middleton 26:29.2 8:32
8 Rebecca Miller 27:09.2 8:45
9 Chelsey Briggs 28:23.0 9:09
10 Kari Jenkins 28:44.5 9:16
11 Kristen Wright 28:46.9 9:16
12 Watcharee Elliott 28:49.3 9:17
13 Jennifer Cochran 28:50.8 9:18
14 Sharissa Cooper 29:27.6 9:29
15 Kelli Meredith 30:25.5 9:48
16 Devon Chavez 31:10.3 10:02
17 Kari Eisnaugle 31:50.7 10:15
18 Sarah Williams 32:20.5 10:25
19 Steph Lindeuer 32:28.2 10:28
20 Jill Strauch 34:30.7 11:07
21 Tara Callahan 34:34.9 11:08
22 Ella Armstrong 34:55.7 11:15
23 Avery Armstong 34:56.6 11:15
24 Hope Helman 36:09.5 11:39
25 Alexandra Davis 36:26.1 11:44
26 Carly Oberholzen 37:10.1 11:58
27 Jessica Evans 37:23.4 12:03
28 Billina Donaldson 37:32.5 12:05
29 Holly Motheral 37:32.9 12:06
30 Kassidy Wright 37:40.4 12:08
31 Kinnison Donaldson 40:37.7 13:05
32 Kellina Snyder 40:41.2 13:06
33 Jody Cooper 40:41.6 13:06
34 Shawna Meredith 41:52.3 13:29
35 Kennedi Meredith 41:53.7 13:30
36 Amanda Gallagher 42:45.9 13:46
37 Kailee Siders 42:51.7 13:48
38 Elynda Hardwich 43:58.9 14:10
39 Jamie Jones 43:59.5 14:10
40 Teresa Tenpenny 44:13.8 14:15
41 Vanessa Allison 44:56.5 14:28
42 Payton Taylor 45:56.1 14:48
43 Elle Richards 45:56.3 14:48
44 Tara Richards 45:56.3 14:48
45 Lily Staker 46:32.1 14:59
46 Haley Callahan 52:34.5 16:56
47 Sara Lowry 53:01.2 17:04
48 Lisa Bukowski 53:58.7 17:23
49 Lori Jeffers 54:27.0 17:32
50 Carol Fedor 55:37.2 17:55
51 Pamela Miller 55:54.9 18:00

SPONSORS