2nd Annual FEED THE NEED 5 MILER and 2 MILE WALK

First Baptist Church of Kenova at 1120 Poplar Street - Kenova, WV | November 24, 2018

Finishers

70 Total
20 Male
50 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eric Migernier 33:56.5 6:48
2 Neil Johnson 34:50.0 6:58
3 Charles May 35:38.9 7:08
4 Chris Griffith 36:59.1 7:24
5 Ken Roark 39:10.8 7:51

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Schneider 36:14.9 7:15
2 Jaclyn Horn 39:07.4 7:50
3 Jill Meadows 40:00.4 8:01
4 Amy Dyer 41:40.7 8:21
5 Tammy Black 43:53.4 8:47

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eric Migernier 33:56.5 6:48
2 Neil Johnson 34:50.0 6:58
3 Charles May 35:38.9 7:08
4 Tara Schneider 36:14.9 7:15
5 Chris Griffith 36:59.1 7:24
6 Jaclyn Horn 39:07.4 7:50
7 Ken Roark 39:10.8 7:51
8 Bret Masters 39:38.6 7:56
9 Jill Meadows 40:00.4 8:01
10 Clint Draper 41:11.9 8:15
11 Andy Hanlon 41:16.8 8:16
12 Amy Dyer 41:40.7 8:21
13 Aaron McGuffin 43:01.4 8:37
14 Tammy Black 43:53.4 8:47
15 Lisa Newsome 43:57.5 8:48
16 Jessica Slash 44:34.8 8:55
17 Bill Thompson 45:58.5 9:12
18 Lora King 46:03.8 9:13
19 Sierra O'Brien 46:06.7 9:14
20 Madison Stevens 46:22.2 9:17
21 Nick Russell 46:34.1 9:19
22 Maria Heck 46:56.4 9:24
23 Stacy Saunders 46:58.3 9:24
24 Bill Musick 47:06.8 9:26
25 Eden McGuffin 47:33.3 9:31
26 Mirissa Duncil 47:43.5 9:33
27 Barbara Holbrook 47:54.1 9:35
28 Terri Thompson 48:04.8 9:37
29 Kimberly Trautwein 48:13.2 9:39
30 Mandy Griffith 48:26.4 9:42
31 Julie Crum 48:35.8 9:44
32 Leah Wheeler 48:49.8 9:46
33 Cindy Clay 50:00.2 10:01
34 Mary Ann Boggs 50:14.1 10:03
35 Susan Sites 50:48.3 10:10
36 Jamie Pennington 50:59.8 10:12
37 Robin Archey 51:12.8 10:15
38 Donna Myers 51:40.8 10:21
39 Lisa Harper 51:45.4 10:22
40 Susan Porter 52:27.3 10:30
41 Kim Wilson 52:28.3 10:30
42 Anthony Panico 52:32.0 10:31
43 Dale Callicoat 53:07.0 10:38
44 Ashley Lee 53:48.3 10:46
45 Danielle Skeens 53:52.0 10:47
46 Lisa Daniels 54:06.6 10:50
47 Tonya Berry 54:18.3 10:52
48 Mackenzie Kelly 55:00.3 11:01
49 Jim Moore 55:18.6 11:04
50 April Hall 55:54.1 11:11
51 Amanda Knight 56:49.3 11:22
52 Angela Evans 58:33.4 11:43
53 Bri Robertson 58:46.2 11:46
54 Chris Long 59:11.1 11:51
55 Amy Crossom 59:36.1 11:56
56 Brandon Blankenship 59:43.7 11:57
57 Justin Curnutte 1:02:25.8 12:30
58 Betty Colegrove 1:03:11.0 12:39
59 Carol Perry 1:05:10.8 13:03
60 Scott Davis 1:05:12.6 13:03
61 Linda Jenkins 1:06:24.8 13:17
62 April Caldwell 1:06:44.9 13:21
63 Leca Thompson 1:07:02.1 13:25
64 Tim Provaznik 1:09:55.6 14:00
65 Emily Sigman 1:09:55.9 14:00
66 Charlotte Wilson 1:10:39.0 14:08
67 Vicki Dunn 1:11:35.8 14:20
68 Cheri Stansbury 1:12:18.0 14:28
69 Melissa Spears 1:14:32.3 14:55
70 Melissa Callicoat 1:14:33.3 14:55

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eric Migernier 33:56.5 6:48
2 Neil Johnson 34:50.0 6:58
3 Charles May 35:38.9 7:08
4 Chris Griffith 36:59.1 7:24
5 Ken Roark 39:10.8 7:51
6 Bret Masters 39:38.6 7:56
7 Clint Draper 41:11.9 8:15
8 Andy Hanlon 41:16.8 8:16
9 Aaron McGuffin 43:01.4 8:37
10 Bill Thompson 45:58.5 9:12
11 Nick Russell 46:34.1 9:19
12 Bill Musick 47:06.8 9:26
13 Anthony Panico 52:32.0 10:31
14 Dale Callicoat 53:07.0 10:38
15 Jim Moore 55:18.6 11:04
16 Chris Long 59:11.1 11:51
17 Brandon Blankenship 59:43.7 11:57
18 Justin Curnutte 1:02:25.8 12:30
19 Scott Davis 1:05:12.6 13:03
20 Tim Provaznik 1:09:55.6 14:00

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Schneider 36:14.9 7:15
2 Jaclyn Horn 39:07.4 7:50
3 Jill Meadows 40:00.4 8:01
4 Amy Dyer 41:40.7 8:21
5 Tammy Black 43:53.4 8:47
6 Lisa Newsome 43:57.5 8:48
7 Jessica Slash 44:34.8 8:55
8 Lora King 46:03.8 9:13
9 Sierra O'Brien 46:06.7 9:14
10 Madison Stevens 46:22.2 9:17
11 Maria Heck 46:56.4 9:24
12 Stacy Saunders 46:58.3 9:24
13 Eden McGuffin 47:33.3 9:31
14 Mirissa Duncil 47:43.5 9:33
15 Barbara Holbrook 47:54.1 9:35
16 Terri Thompson 48:04.8 9:37
17 Kimberly Trautwein 48:13.2 9:39
18 Mandy Griffith 48:26.4 9:42
19 Julie Crum 48:35.8 9:44
20 Leah Wheeler 48:49.8 9:46
21 Cindy Clay 50:00.2 10:01
22 Mary Ann Boggs 50:14.1 10:03
23 Susan Sites 50:48.3 10:10
24 Jamie Pennington 50:59.8 10:12
25 Robin Archey 51:12.8 10:15
26 Donna Myers 51:40.8 10:21
27 Lisa Harper 51:45.4 10:22
28 Susan Porter 52:27.3 10:30
29 Kim Wilson 52:28.3 10:30
30 Ashley Lee 53:48.3 10:46
31 Danielle Skeens 53:52.0 10:47
32 Lisa Daniels 54:06.6 10:50
33 Tonya Berry 54:18.3 10:52
34 Mackenzie Kelly 55:00.3 11:01
35 April Hall 55:54.1 11:11
36 Amanda Knight 56:49.3 11:22
37 Angela Evans 58:33.4 11:43
38 Bri Robertson 58:46.2 11:46
39 Amy Crossom 59:36.1 11:56
40 Betty Colegrove 1:03:11.0 12:39
41 Carol Perry 1:05:10.8 13:03
42 Linda Jenkins 1:06:24.8 13:17
43 April Caldwell 1:06:44.9 13:21
44 Leca Thompson 1:07:02.1 13:25
45 Emily Sigman 1:09:55.9 14:00
46 Charlotte Wilson 1:10:39.0 14:08
47 Vicki Dunn 1:11:35.8 14:20
48 Cheri Stansbury 1:12:18.0 14:28
49 Melissa Spears 1:14:32.3 14:55
50 Melissa Callicoat 1:14:33.3 14:55

SPONSORS