Jingle Bell Run

Columbia Pipeline Group located at 1700 MacCorkle Ave Charleston, WV 25314 - Charleston, WV | December 1, 2018

Finishers

114 Total
54 Male
60 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ethan Endres 18:12.0 5:52
2 Tanner Ekstrom 19:30.3 6:17
3 Blake Stevens 20:29.6 6:36
4 Brevin Burke 21:15.9 6:51
5 Jeremy Farnham 21:21.7 6:53

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alexa Hawkins 22:39.5 7:18
2 Audrey Gray 24:14.6 7:49
3 Sara Von Wolffen 24:38.5 7:56
4 Linda Richmond 24:39.1 7:57
5 Anna Vanderlaan 24:50.9 8:00

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ethan Endres 18:12.0 5:52
2 Tanner Ekstrom 19:30.3 6:17
3 Blake Stevens 20:29.6 6:36
4 Brevin Burke 21:15.9 6:51
5 Jeremy Farnham 21:21.7 6:53
6 Richard Young 21:29.9 6:56
7 Alexa Hawkins 22:39.5 7:18
8 Herb Burke 22:51.3 7:22
9 Ted Brady 23:15.9 7:30
10 Kurt Gray 23:37.5 7:37
11 Davey Potter 23:42.1 7:38
12 Nick Thompson 23:42.5 7:38
13 Richie McNiel 23:51.1 7:41
14 Audrey Gray 24:14.6 7:49
15 Nikolaus Von Wullfen 24:33.1 7:55
16 Marcus James 24:34.4 7:55
17 Sara Von Wolffen 24:38.5 7:56
18 Linda Richmond 24:39.1 7:57
19 David Mills 24:50.0 8:00
20 Anna Vanderlaan 24:50.9 8:00
21 Asher Stevens 25:23.8 8:11
22 Nicole Pardon 25:56.6 8:22
23 Billy Harper 26:02.7 8:23
24 Benjamin Blackwell 26:04.8 8:24
25 Rachel Ervin 26:04.9 8:24
26 Jennifer Potter 26:09.6 8:26
27 Amanda Fox 27:04.0 8:43
28 Chad Brown 27:06.5 8:44
29 Melissa Gamponia 27:30.3 8:52
30 Wayne Kersey 27:48.4 8:57
31 Kelly Bowen 27:50.0 8:58
32 Katherine Gillis 27:51.9 8:59
33 Rebecca Brock 27:53.2 8:59
34 Tim Armstead 27:58.7 9:01
35 Gail Pitchford 28:05.4 9:03
36 Toni Morrison 28:14.5 9:06
37 Rebekah Hunt 28:21.2 9:08
38 Lucas Jones 28:26.9 9:10
39 Bryan Richmond 29:03.1 9:22
40 Jill Uy 29:03.1 9:22
41 Erin Feazell 29:12.2 9:24
42 Amber Stevens 29:14.7 9:25
43 Kate Ward 29:21.7 9:28
44 Jenna Barnett 29:22.6 9:28
45 Donald Wilson 29:42.0 9:34
46 Jeff Ekstrom 29:46.3 9:35
47 Zach Harrison 31:17.5 10:05
48 Gren Kozera 31:29.8 10:09
49 Jimmy Watters 31:32.0 10:09
50 Danny Linton 31:53.2 10:16
51 Sarah Gottlieb 31:59.4 10:18
52 Brooke Buente 32:00.5 10:19
53 John Born 32:01.4 10:19
54 Samuel Born 32:01.5 10:19
55 Reese Hunt 32:28.7 10:28
56 Justin Harrison 33:05.1 10:39
57 Sam Fox 33:13.4 10:42
58 Grayson Osborne 33:18.0 10:44
59 Joseph Williams 33:23.9 10:45
60 Jennifer McGuinness 33:32.8 10:48
61 Calulm McGuinness 33:45.5 10:52
62 Danielle Waltz 34:42.8 11:11
63 Patrick Smith 34:43.0 11:11
64 Rachel Hunt 34:43.2 11:11
65 Roxanne Clay 34:50.4 11:13
66 Sandra Zubick 35:04.0 11:18
67 Donald Moore 36:13.2 11:40
68 Betsy Neal 36:15.5 11:41
69 Beth Wolfe 38:00.9 12:15
70 Kerri Linton 38:23.7 12:22
71 Chuck Clay 38:24.8 12:22
72 Cecilia Ford 38:48.1 12:30
73 Jennifer Miller 38:53.3 12:31
74 Ashley Rogers 39:07.5 12:36
75 Justin Stowers 39:16.4 12:39
76 Ian Osborn 39:18.5 12:40
77 Frank Weber 39:19.1 12:40
78 Jason Turley 39:28.2 12:43
79 Carrie Hunt 40:05.2 12:55
80 William Haley 40:08.8 12:56
81 Samantha Rogers 40:09.2 12:56
82 Toni Pilato 40:10.0 12:56
83 Kaylee Ballengee 40:22.8 13:00
84 Zoe Harrison 40:52.8 13:10
85 Jeana Harrison 41:02.1 13:13
86 Richard Gottlieb 42:04.4 13:33
87 Scott Foster 42:11.3 13:35
88 Anna-Marie Ward 43:00.2 13:51
89 Sam Stockinger 43:08.0 13:53
90 Heather Stockinger 43:11.6 13:55
91 Paris Johnson 43:12.3 13:55
92 Lyla Fultz 44:05.6 14:12
93 Micheal Fultz 44:05.7 14:12
94 Anne Davis 44:23.6 14:18
95 Braxton Fox 44:55.0 14:28
96 Crystal Ballengee 44:58.1 14:29
97 Nic Villarreal 45:04.9 14:31
98 Nichole Stowers 45:23.7 14:37
99 Karlie Young 45:50.3 14:46
100 Kristina Griffith 48:12.9 15:32
101 Michael Ervin 49:21.3 15:54
102 Audrey Spradling 49:22.1 15:54
103 Lisa Call 49:22.4 15:54
104 Carolyn Charnock 49:29.5 15:56
105 Sue Westfall 49:35.3 15:58
106 Ariel Price 50:54.4 16:24
107 Elaine Wilson 52:24.5 16:53
108 Ruth Wood 52:26.4 16:53
109 Michele Hanshaw 52:30.8 16:55
110 Joseph Garske 52:36.2 16:56
111 Bryan Hill 52:36.5 16:56
112 Ladona Neal 57:58.3 18:40
113 David Stewart 1:01:31.6 19:49
114 Connie Stewart 1:01:32.6 19:49

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ethan Endres 18:12.0 5:52
2 Tanner Ekstrom 19:30.3 6:17
3 Blake Stevens 20:29.6 6:36
4 Brevin Burke 21:15.9 6:51
5 Jeremy Farnham 21:21.7 6:53
6 Richard Young 21:29.9 6:56
7 Herb Burke 22:51.3 7:22
8 Ted Brady 23:15.9 7:30
9 Kurt Gray 23:37.5 7:37
10 Davey Potter 23:42.1 7:38
11 Nick Thompson 23:42.5 7:38
12 Richie McNiel 23:51.1 7:41
13 Nikolaus Von Wullfen 24:33.1 7:55
14 Marcus James 24:34.4 7:55
15 David Mills 24:50.0 8:00
16 Asher Stevens 25:23.8 8:11
17 Billy Harper 26:02.7 8:23
18 Benjamin Blackwell 26:04.8 8:24
19 Chad Brown 27:06.5 8:44
20 Wayne Kersey 27:48.4 8:57
21 Tim Armstead 27:58.7 9:01
22 Lucas Jones 28:26.9 9:10
23 Bryan Richmond 29:03.1 9:22
24 Donald Wilson 29:42.0 9:34
25 Jeff Ekstrom 29:46.3 9:35
26 Zach Harrison 31:17.5 10:05
27 Gren Kozera 31:29.8 10:09
28 Jimmy Watters 31:32.0 10:09
29 Danny Linton 31:53.2 10:16
30 John Born 32:01.4 10:19
31 Samuel Born 32:01.5 10:19
32 Justin Harrison 33:05.1 10:39
33 Sam Fox 33:13.4 10:42
34 Grayson Osborne 33:18.0 10:44
35 Joseph Williams 33:23.9 10:45
36 Calulm McGuinness 33:45.5 10:52
37 Patrick Smith 34:43.0 11:11
38 Donald Moore 36:13.2 11:40
39 Chuck Clay 38:24.8 12:22
40 Justin Stowers 39:16.4 12:39
41 Ian Osborn 39:18.5 12:40
42 Frank Weber 39:19.1 12:40
43 Jason Turley 39:28.2 12:43
44 William Haley 40:08.8 12:56
45 Richard Gottlieb 42:04.4 13:33
46 Scott Foster 42:11.3 13:35
47 Sam Stockinger 43:08.0 13:53
48 Micheal Fultz 44:05.7 14:12
49 Braxton Fox 44:55.0 14:28
50 Nic Villarreal 45:04.9 14:31
51 Michael Ervin 49:21.3 15:54
52 Joseph Garske 52:36.2 16:56
53 Bryan Hill 52:36.5 16:56
54 David Stewart 1:01:31.6 19:49

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alexa Hawkins 22:39.5 7:18
2 Audrey Gray 24:14.6 7:49
3 Sara Von Wolffen 24:38.5 7:56
4 Linda Richmond 24:39.1 7:57
5 Anna Vanderlaan 24:50.9 8:00
6 Nicole Pardon 25:56.6 8:22
7 Rachel Ervin 26:04.9 8:24
8 Jennifer Potter 26:09.6 8:26
9 Amanda Fox 27:04.0 8:43
10 Melissa Gamponia 27:30.3 8:52
11 Kelly Bowen 27:50.0 8:58
12 Katherine Gillis 27:51.9 8:59
13 Rebecca Brock 27:53.2 8:59
14 Gail Pitchford 28:05.4 9:03
15 Toni Morrison 28:14.5 9:06
16 Rebekah Hunt 28:21.2 9:08
17 Jill Uy 29:03.1 9:22
18 Erin Feazell 29:12.2 9:24
19 Amber Stevens 29:14.7 9:25
20 Kate Ward 29:21.7 9:28
21 Jenna Barnett 29:22.6 9:28
22 Sarah Gottlieb 31:59.4 10:18
23 Brooke Buente 32:00.5 10:19
24 Reese Hunt 32:28.7 10:28
25 Jennifer McGuinness 33:32.8 10:48
26 Danielle Waltz 34:42.8 11:11
27 Rachel Hunt 34:43.2 11:11
28 Roxanne Clay 34:50.4 11:13
29 Sandra Zubick 35:04.0 11:18
30 Betsy Neal 36:15.5 11:41
31 Beth Wolfe 38:00.9 12:15
32 Kerri Linton 38:23.7 12:22
33 Cecilia Ford 38:48.1 12:30
34 Jennifer Miller 38:53.3 12:31
35 Ashley Rogers 39:07.5 12:36
36 Carrie Hunt 40:05.2 12:55
37 Samantha Rogers 40:09.2 12:56
38 Toni Pilato 40:10.0 12:56
39 Kaylee Ballengee 40:22.8 13:00
40 Zoe Harrison 40:52.8 13:10
41 Jeana Harrison 41:02.1 13:13
42 Anna-Marie Ward 43:00.2 13:51
43 Heather Stockinger 43:11.6 13:55
44 Paris Johnson 43:12.3 13:55
45 Lyla Fultz 44:05.6 14:12
46 Anne Davis 44:23.6 14:18
47 Crystal Ballengee 44:58.1 14:29
48 Nichole Stowers 45:23.7 14:37
49 Karlie Young 45:50.3 14:46
50 Kristina Griffith 48:12.9 15:32
51 Audrey Spradling 49:22.1 15:54
52 Lisa Call 49:22.4 15:54
53 Carolyn Charnock 49:29.5 15:56
54 Sue Westfall 49:35.3 15:58
55 Ariel Price 50:54.4 16:24
56 Elaine Wilson 52:24.5 16:53
57 Ruth Wood 52:26.4 16:53
58 Michele Hanshaw 52:30.8 16:55
59 Ladona Neal 57:58.3 18:40
60 Connie Stewart 1:01:32.6 19:49

SPONSORS