Sheetz Presents The DREAM MAKER 5K

Barboursville Park - Barboursville, WV | December 1, 2018

Finishers

88 Total
33 Male
55 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 21:15.8 6:51
2 Alvin Bramblette 22:31.5 7:15
3 Bret Masters 23:48.1 7:40
4 Mark Tackett 23:51.0 7:41
5 Aaron McGuffin 24:18.7 7:50

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Missy Moore 19:54.7 6:25
2 Ava Kazee 23:44.4 7:39
3 Tammy Black 25:04.6 8:05
4 Stevie McSorley 25:19.2 8:09
5 Vicki Knipp 27:03.8 8:43

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Missy Moore 19:54.7 6:25
2 Neil Johnson 21:15.8 6:51
3 Alvin Bramblette 22:31.5 7:15
4 Ava Kazee 23:44.4 7:39
5 Bret Masters 23:48.1 7:40
6 Mark Tackett 23:51.0 7:41
7 Aaron McGuffin 24:18.7 7:50
8 Dave Crabtree 24:32.3 7:54
9 Ken Roark 24:40.4 7:57
10 Clint Draper 24:48.3 8:00
11 Tammy Black 25:04.6 8:05
12 Stevie McSorley 25:19.2 8:09
13 Matthew Pack 25:45.9 8:18
14 Gary Strauch 26:15.7 8:28
15 Andy Knipp 26:31.9 8:33
16 Vicki Knipp 27:03.8 8:43
17 Jessica Slash 27:06.8 8:44
18 Julie Crum 27:11.1 8:45
19 Nick Russell 27:26.2 8:50
20 Jenna King 27:37.9 8:54
21 Kimberly Trautwein 27:41.3 8:55
22 Felicia Stevens 28:24.6 9:09
23 Leah Wheeler 28:43.6 9:15
24 Renee Raney 28:53.5 9:18
25 Barbara Holbrook 28:59.1 9:20
26 Lisa Harper 28:59.5 9:20
27 Brandon Compton 29:06.4 9:23
28 Tessa Adkins 29:27.0 9:29
29 Katherine Casto 29:38.1 9:33
30 Susan Sites 29:48.3 9:36
31 Jamie Pennington 30:03.8 9:41
32 Robin Archey 30:08.2 9:42
33 Donna Myers 30:43.0 9:54
34 Becky Day 30:46.0 9:55
35 Kimberly Wilson 30:50.8 9:56
36 Casadra Gibson 30:59.0 9:59
37 Jim Davis 31:41.1 10:12
38 Rachel Riley 32:06.2 10:20
39 Jim Moore 32:24.7 10:26
40 Sarah Baumgardner 33:06.9 10:40
41 Dale Callicoat 33:07.4 10:40
42 Jeff Floyd 33:33.2 10:48
43 April Hall 33:48.5 10:53
44 Aqngela Evans 34:16.1 11:02
45 Jim Porter 34:27.5 11:06
46 Hannah Ratcliff 34:49.2 11:13
47 April Watkins 35:06.5 11:18
48 Jd Brewster 36:33.8 11:47
49 Tim Provaznik 37:38.8 12:08
50 Jill Strauch 37:44.4 12:09
51 Silke Adkins 37:53.3 12:12
52 Robin Derosa 37:56.1 12:13
53 James Harper 38:26.3 12:23
54 Nick Pletka 38:28.3 12:23
55 Emily Sigman 40:29.4 13:02
56 Linda Jenkins 41:02.1 13:13
57 Charlotte Wilson 41:44.1 13:26
58 Lizellen Snyder 41:59.9 13:32
59 Melissa Spears 42:21.4 13:38
60 Cheri Stansbury 42:38.3 13:44
61 Amber Bevans 42:41.9 13:45
62 Marty Foley 42:44.6 13:46
63 Jenny Bayes 43:01.0 13:51
64 Butch Neal 43:01.8 13:51
65 Cristi Ramey 44:17.0 14:16
66 Melissa Callicoat 44:52.0 14:27
67 Vickie Dunn 44:56.0 14:28
68 Sean Lowe 47:10.1 15:11
69 Victoria Mullins 47:10.8 15:12
70 Jeff Markoski 47:38.4 15:21
71 Alex Langley 47:41.0 15:21
72 Larry Brumfield 47:49.0 15:24
73 Kayley Henry 51:50.0 16:42
74 Deric Chapman 51:52.9 16:42
75 Danielle Inscoe 51:54.7 16:43
76 Craig Reid 51:56.2 16:43
77 Emily Garrett 55:03.5 17:44
78 Ezra Waugh 56:23.5 18:10
79 Bruce Day 56:24.4 18:10
80 Debbie Day 56:47.6 18:17
81 John Feuer 56:58.4 18:21
82 Brandon Ullman 56:59.0 18:21
83 Chelsea Fry 57:37.1 18:33
84 Colleen Ullman 57:37.5 18:33
85 Kayla Dodd 59:54.5 19:17
86 Samantha Mason 59:58.1 19:19
87 Ian Mills 1:00:31.3 19:29
88 Riley Dunn 1:00:33.2 19:30

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 21:15.8 6:51
2 Alvin Bramblette 22:31.5 7:15
3 Bret Masters 23:48.1 7:40
4 Mark Tackett 23:51.0 7:41
5 Aaron McGuffin 24:18.7 7:50
6 Dave Crabtree 24:32.3 7:54
7 Ken Roark 24:40.4 7:57
8 Clint Draper 24:48.3 8:00
9 Matthew Pack 25:45.9 8:18
10 Gary Strauch 26:15.7 8:28
11 Andy Knipp 26:31.9 8:33
12 Nick Russell 27:26.2 8:50
13 Brandon Compton 29:06.4 9:23
14 Jim Davis 31:41.1 10:12
15 Jim Moore 32:24.7 10:26
16 Dale Callicoat 33:07.4 10:40
17 Jeff Floyd 33:33.2 10:48
18 Jim Porter 34:27.5 11:06
19 Jd Brewster 36:33.8 11:47
20 Tim Provaznik 37:38.8 12:08
21 James Harper 38:26.3 12:23
22 Nick Pletka 38:28.3 12:23
23 Butch Neal 43:01.8 13:51
24 Sean Lowe 47:10.1 15:11
25 Jeff Markoski 47:38.4 15:21
26 Alex Langley 47:41.0 15:21
27 Larry Brumfield 47:49.0 15:24
28 Craig Reid 51:56.2 16:43
29 Ezra Waugh 56:23.5 18:10
30 Bruce Day 56:24.4 18:10
31 John Feuer 56:58.4 18:21
32 Brandon Ullman 56:59.0 18:21
33 Ian Mills 1:00:31.3 19:29

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Missy Moore 19:54.7 6:25
2 Ava Kazee 23:44.4 7:39
3 Tammy Black 25:04.6 8:05
4 Stevie McSorley 25:19.2 8:09
5 Vicki Knipp 27:03.8 8:43
6 Jessica Slash 27:06.8 8:44
7 Julie Crum 27:11.1 8:45
8 Jenna King 27:37.9 8:54
9 Kimberly Trautwein 27:41.3 8:55
10 Felicia Stevens 28:24.6 9:09
11 Leah Wheeler 28:43.6 9:15
12 Renee Raney 28:53.5 9:18
13 Barbara Holbrook 28:59.1 9:20
14 Lisa Harper 28:59.5 9:20
15 Tessa Adkins 29:27.0 9:29
16 Katherine Casto 29:38.1 9:33
17 Susan Sites 29:48.3 9:36
18 Jamie Pennington 30:03.8 9:41
19 Robin Archey 30:08.2 9:42
20 Donna Myers 30:43.0 9:54
21 Becky Day 30:46.0 9:55
22 Kimberly Wilson 30:50.8 9:56
23 Casadra Gibson 30:59.0 9:59
24 Rachel Riley 32:06.2 10:20
25 Sarah Baumgardner 33:06.9 10:40
26 April Hall 33:48.5 10:53
27 Aqngela Evans 34:16.1 11:02
28 Hannah Ratcliff 34:49.2 11:13
29 April Watkins 35:06.5 11:18
30 Jill Strauch 37:44.4 12:09
31 Silke Adkins 37:53.3 12:12
32 Robin Derosa 37:56.1 12:13
33 Emily Sigman 40:29.4 13:02
34 Linda Jenkins 41:02.1 13:13
35 Charlotte Wilson 41:44.1 13:26
36 Lizellen Snyder 41:59.9 13:32
37 Melissa Spears 42:21.4 13:38
38 Cheri Stansbury 42:38.3 13:44
39 Amber Bevans 42:41.9 13:45
40 Marty Foley 42:44.6 13:46
41 Jenny Bayes 43:01.0 13:51
42 Cristi Ramey 44:17.0 14:16
43 Melissa Callicoat 44:52.0 14:27
44 Vickie Dunn 44:56.0 14:28
45 Victoria Mullins 47:10.8 15:12
46 Kayley Henry 51:50.0 16:42
47 Deric Chapman 51:52.9 16:42
48 Danielle Inscoe 51:54.7 16:43
49 Emily Garrett 55:03.5 17:44
50 Debbie Day 56:47.6 18:17
51 Chelsea Fry 57:37.1 18:33
52 Colleen Ullman 57:37.5 18:33
53 Kayla Dodd 59:54.5 19:17
54 Samantha Mason 59:58.1 19:19
55 Riley Dunn 1:00:33.2 19:30

SPONSORS