Marshall Rec Center Indoor Triathlon

Marshall Rec Center - Huntington, WV | March 2, 2019

Finishers

55 Total
24 Male
31 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Will Shiels 28:59.0
2 Marshall Spradling 29:49.0
3 George Rickett 30:27.0
4 Chris Reese 30:34.0
5 Andrew Short 31:06.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Contessa Kennedy 29:51.0
2 Chloe Adkins 31:12.0
3 Liz Pacioles 33:58.0
4 Allison Hines 34:16.0
5 Susan Miller 34:24.0

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Will Shiels 28:59.0
2 Marshall Spradling 29:49.0
3 Contessa Kennedy 29:51.0
4 George Rickett 30:27.0
5 Chris Reese 30:34.0
6 Andrew Short 31:06.0
7 Chloe Adkins 31:12.0
8 Pat Riley 32:17.0
9 Patrick Hickman 32:32.0
10 Brandon Park 32:44.0
11 Kim Korten 33:50.0
12 Liz Pacioles 33:58.0
13 Allison Hines 34:16.0
14 Susan Miller 34:24.0
15 Rachael Rexroat 34:27.0
16 James Denvir 34:31.0
17 Jared Garlow 34:35.0
18 Elanor Setser 35:46.0
19 Angela Smith 36:01.0
20 George Nelson 36:19.0
21 Michael Mayes 36:29.0
22 Jason Hutchinson 36:39.0
23 Julia Nutter 36:43.0
24 Dava Alt 36:45.0
25 Elisabeth Moffett 36:56.0
26 Robert Miller 37:45.0
27 Jacki Adkins-Crawfor 38:00.0
28 Michael Jackson 38:01.0
29 Joe Lambert 38:22.0
30 Brenda Scott 38:49.0
31 Andy Pittman 38:57.0
32 Gwen Humphrey 39:09.0
33 Kristy Browning 39:12.0
34 Aj Bryant 39:14.0
35 Robert Crank 40:34.0
36 Leslea Ashton 40:37.0
37 Marinda Craiger 40:50.0
38 Kim Wood 41:03.0
39 Erin Paxton 41:29.0
40 Toni Pacioles 41:33.0
41 Shamshad Ahmed 41:52.0
42 Kent Morrison 42:03.0
43 Megan Odell-Hutchiso 42:07.0
44 Andrew Smith 42:49.0
45 Bernie Carroll 43:16.0
46 Mary Doherty 43:27.0
47 Susie Stewart 44:02.0
48 Sam Sigmon 45:27.0
49 Vivian Workman 48:24.0
50 James Davis 49:11.0
51 Eugenia Damron 49:33.0
52 Hannah Ratcliff 53:28.0
53 Regina Rhodes 55:56.0
54 Beth Lutz 58:43.0
55 Heather Ward 1:00:23.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Will Shiels 28:59.0
2 Marshall Spradling 29:49.0
3 George Rickett 30:27.0
4 Chris Reese 30:34.0
5 Andrew Short 31:06.0
6 Pat Riley 32:17.0
7 Patrick Hickman 32:32.0
8 Brandon Park 32:44.0
9 Kim Korten 33:50.0
10 James Denvir 34:31.0
11 Jared Garlow 34:35.0
12 George Nelson 36:19.0
13 Michael Mayes 36:29.0
14 Jason Hutchinson 36:39.0
15 Robert Miller 37:45.0
16 Michael Jackson 38:01.0
17 Joe Lambert 38:22.0
18 Andy Pittman 38:57.0
19 Robert Crank 40:34.0
20 Toni Pacioles 41:33.0
21 Kent Morrison 42:03.0
22 Andrew Smith 42:49.0
23 Sam Sigmon 45:27.0
24 James Davis 49:11.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Contessa Kennedy 29:51.0
2 Chloe Adkins 31:12.0
3 Liz Pacioles 33:58.0
4 Allison Hines 34:16.0
5 Susan Miller 34:24.0
6 Rachael Rexroat 34:27.0
7 Elanor Setser 35:46.0
8 Angela Smith 36:01.0
9 Julia Nutter 36:43.0
10 Dava Alt 36:45.0
11 Elisabeth Moffett 36:56.0
12 Jacki Adkins-Crawfor 38:00.0
13 Brenda Scott 38:49.0
14 Gwen Humphrey 39:09.0
15 Kristy Browning 39:12.0
16 Aj Bryant 39:14.0
17 Leslea Ashton 40:37.0
18 Marinda Craiger 40:50.0
19 Kim Wood 41:03.0
20 Erin Paxton 41:29.0
21 Shamshad Ahmed 41:52.0
22 Megan Odell-Hutchiso 42:07.0
23 Bernie Carroll 43:16.0
24 Mary Doherty 43:27.0
25 Susie Stewart 44:02.0
26 Vivian Workman 48:24.0
27 Eugenia Damron 49:33.0
28 Hannah Ratcliff 53:28.0
29 Regina Rhodes 55:56.0
30 Beth Lutz 58:43.0
31 Heather Ward 1:00:23.0

SPONSORS