2019 Shamrock Shuffle

CAO Scioto County Welcome Scioto Center - Portsmouth, OH | March 16, 2019

Finishers

51 Total
20 Male
31 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eli Gerloch 15:51.4 5:07
2 Aiden Kammler 16:43.5 5:23
3 Tyler Evans 19:22.0 6:14
4 Craig Lands 21:57.6 7:05
5 Greg Lands 22:05.4 7:07

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cassie Whittaker 28:08.1 9:04
2 Sarah Blackburn 29:54.6 9:38
3 Jenni Bradshaw 29:58.7 9:39
4 Alyssa Enz 30:05.8 9:42
5 Lori Hartman 31:46.7 10:14

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eli Gerloch 15:51.4 5:07
2 Aiden Kammler 16:43.5 5:23
3 Tyler Evans 19:22.0 6:14
4 Craig Lands 21:57.6 7:05
5 Greg Lands 22:05.4 7:07
6 Luke Radar 23:26.0 7:33
7 Sam Tieman 23:26.0 7:33
8 Derrick King 24:53.9 8:01
9 Taylor Rhea 27:30.1 8:52
10 Brian Summers 27:37.9 8:54
11 Jud White 27:55.1 9:00
12 Cassie Whittaker 28:08.1 9:04
13 Sarah Blackburn 29:54.6 9:38
14 Jenni Bradshaw 29:58.7 9:39
15 Alyssa Enz 30:05.8 9:42
16 Andrew Sturgill 31:36.5 10:11
17 Lori Hartman 31:46.7 10:14
18 Ali Hartman 31:46.8 10:14
19 Michelle Pennywitt 31:47.4 10:14
20 Lori Morrow 31:51.2 10:16
21 Brooke Coriell 31:55.2 10:17
22 Sara Reed 33:13.5 10:42
23 Deanna Hartley 33:31.6 10:48
24 Robert Brown 33:31.7 10:48
25 Greg White 33:51.7 10:54
26 Payton Virgin 37:25.7 12:03
27 Stephanie Morrow 38:49.6 12:30
28 Aylin Morrow 38:49.6 12:30
29 Edward Sommer 39:15.8 12:39
30 Angela Pistole 40:06.6 12:55
31 Herb Pistole 40:07.5 12:55
32 Sasha Wilson 42:10.3 13:35
33 Rachel Gray 42:10.5 13:35
34 Bambi Reed 44:05.8 14:12
35 Kristi Whittaker 44:05.9 14:12
36 Heather Malone 44:51.6 14:27
37 Carl Hileman 46:07.9 14:51
38 Cheryl White 46:36.8 15:01
39 Dusty Blevins 48:15.7 15:33
40 Ronda Sturgill 49:29.1 15:56
41 Steve Sturgill 49:30.2 15:57
42 Felicia Parker 53:55.0 17:22
43 Angela Breech 58:46.1 18:55
44 Lisa Caudill 58:50.7 18:57
45 Mark Cardosi 59:14.2 19:04
46 Pat Farrell-Cardos 59:14.6 19:05
47 Colton Russell 1:00:41.8 19:33
48 Melody Adkins 1:00:44.0 19:33
49 Gina Jacobs 1:00:49.4 19:35
50 Angela Keys 1:02:58.6 20:17
51 Tammy Scott 1:02:58.8 20:17

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eli Gerloch 15:51.4 5:07
2 Aiden Kammler 16:43.5 5:23
3 Tyler Evans 19:22.0 6:14
4 Craig Lands 21:57.6 7:05
5 Greg Lands 22:05.4 7:07
6 Luke Radar 23:26.0 7:33
7 Sam Tieman 23:26.0 7:33
8 Derrick King 24:53.9 8:01
9 Taylor Rhea 27:30.1 8:52
10 Brian Summers 27:37.9 8:54
11 Jud White 27:55.1 9:00
12 Andrew Sturgill 31:36.5 10:11
13 Robert Brown 33:31.7 10:48
14 Greg White 33:51.7 10:54
15 Edward Sommer 39:15.8 12:39
16 Herb Pistole 40:07.5 12:55
17 Carl Hileman 46:07.9 14:51
18 Steve Sturgill 49:30.2 15:57
19 Mark Cardosi 59:14.2 19:04
20 Colton Russell 1:00:41.8 19:33

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cassie Whittaker 28:08.1 9:04
2 Sarah Blackburn 29:54.6 9:38
3 Jenni Bradshaw 29:58.7 9:39
4 Alyssa Enz 30:05.8 9:42
5 Lori Hartman 31:46.7 10:14
6 Ali Hartman 31:46.8 10:14
7 Michelle Pennywitt 31:47.4 10:14
8 Lori Morrow 31:51.2 10:16
9 Brooke Coriell 31:55.2 10:17
10 Sara Reed 33:13.5 10:42
11 Deanna Hartley 33:31.6 10:48
12 Payton Virgin 37:25.7 12:03
13 Stephanie Morrow 38:49.6 12:30
14 Aylin Morrow 38:49.6 12:30
15 Angela Pistole 40:06.6 12:55
16 Sasha Wilson 42:10.3 13:35
17 Rachel Gray 42:10.5 13:35
18 Bambi Reed 44:05.8 14:12
19 Kristi Whittaker 44:05.9 14:12
20 Heather Malone 44:51.6 14:27
21 Cheryl White 46:36.8 15:01
22 Dusty Blevins 48:15.7 15:33
23 Ronda Sturgill 49:29.1 15:56
24 Felicia Parker 53:55.0 17:22
25 Angela Breech 58:46.1 18:55
26 Lisa Caudill 58:50.7 18:57
27 Pat Farrell-Cardos 59:14.6 19:05
28 Melody Adkins 1:00:44.0 19:33
29 Gina Jacobs 1:00:49.4 19:35
30 Angela Keys 1:02:58.6 20:17
31 Tammy Scott 1:02:58.8 20:17

SPONSORS