Wellston Main Street Organization 5k Run/Walk

Wellston, OH - It will start in front of The Depot in Wellston. South Railroad Avenue . - Wellston, OH | July 6, 2019

Finishers

49 Total
22 Male
27 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Keelan Kilgour 18:37.0 6:00
2 Joshiah Houck 19:13.8 6:12
3 Rob Ervin 20:01.4 6:27
4 Chris Hughes 20:04.9 6:28
5 Troy Howdyshell 21:37.3 6:58

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Fran Wymbs 24:59.8 8:03
2 Adriana Navarro 25:25.6 8:12
3 Kimmi Aubrey 25:48.8 8:19
4 Natasha Jones 27:07.9 8:44
5 Hanna Scarrett 27:14.6 8:47

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Keelan Kilgour 18:37.0 6:00
2 Joshiah Houck 19:13.8 6:12
3 Rob Ervin 20:01.4 6:27
4 Chris Hughes 20:04.9 6:28
5 Troy Howdyshell 21:37.3 6:58
6 Dustin Kilgour 22:13.3 7:10
7 Samuel Boyd 22:19.2 7:12
8 Chad Carpenter 22:19.3 7:12
9 Isaiah Anders 24:13.3 7:48
10 Koen Travis 24:18.5 7:50
11 Fran Wymbs 24:59.8 8:03
12 Adriana Navarro 25:25.6 8:12
13 Kimmi Aubrey 25:48.8 8:19
14 Travis Hughes 26:01.1 8:23
15 Josh Kirkpatrick 26:23.5 8:30
16 Natasha Jones 27:07.9 8:44
17 Hanna Scarrett 27:14.6 8:47
18 Lisa Franzen 27:53.8 8:59
19 Reagan Casserly 28:20.5 9:08
20 Shannon Weber 28:23.0 9:09
21 Alex Casserly 28:24.2 9:09
22 Sean Casserly 28:24.3 9:09
23 Precious Lung 28:28.3 9:10
24 Watchili Elliott 29:31.3 9:31
25 Hannah Boyd 29:52.3 9:37
26 Stephanie Lindauer 30:27.8 9:49
27 Scott Klibler 30:38.2 9:52
28 C Grace Plummber 31:04.0 10:00
29 Greg Ervin 31:29.2 10:09
30 Teresa Kight 31:37.3 10:11
31 Ginger Mathews 37:36.1 12:07
32 Conner Bates 37:50.8 12:11
33 Stephanie Weber 38:52.5 12:31
34 Madelyn Weber 38:53.1 12:31
35 Erwin Stacy 40:07.4 12:55
36 Mary Stacy 40:23.8 13:01
37 Larry Travis 43:43.3 14:05
38 Donna Summers 47:45.0 15:23
39 Kim Burroughs 47:45.4 15:23
40 Bonnie Holzapfel 47:48.0 15:24
41 Len Holzapfel 47:48.4 15:24
42 Kylee Harwood 52:46.9 17:00
43 Catherine Glass 53:48.4 17:20
44 Kelsey Howdyshell 54:58.7 17:42
45 Russell Stacy 55:30.3 17:52
46 Wendy Evans 56:30.6 18:12
47 Peggy Shumate 56:32.1 18:12
48 Rick Callebs 58:14.5 18:45
49 Cecilia Plummber 58:42.4 18:54

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Keelan Kilgour 18:37.0 6:00
2 Joshiah Houck 19:13.8 6:12
3 Rob Ervin 20:01.4 6:27
4 Chris Hughes 20:04.9 6:28
5 Troy Howdyshell 21:37.3 6:58
6 Dustin Kilgour 22:13.3 7:10
7 Samuel Boyd 22:19.2 7:12
8 Chad Carpenter 22:19.3 7:12
9 Isaiah Anders 24:13.3 7:48
10 Koen Travis 24:18.5 7:50
11 Travis Hughes 26:01.1 8:23
12 Josh Kirkpatrick 26:23.5 8:30
13 Shannon Weber 28:23.0 9:09
14 Sean Casserly 28:24.3 9:09
15 Scott Klibler 30:38.2 9:52
16 Greg Ervin 31:29.2 10:09
17 Conner Bates 37:50.8 12:11
18 Erwin Stacy 40:07.4 12:55
19 Larry Travis 43:43.3 14:05
20 Bonnie Holzapfel 47:48.0 15:24
21 Len Holzapfel 47:48.4 15:24
22 Rick Callebs 58:14.5 18:45

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Fran Wymbs 24:59.8 8:03
2 Adriana Navarro 25:25.6 8:12
3 Kimmi Aubrey 25:48.8 8:19
4 Natasha Jones 27:07.9 8:44
5 Hanna Scarrett 27:14.6 8:47
6 Lisa Franzen 27:53.8 8:59
7 Reagan Casserly 28:20.5 9:08
8 Alex Casserly 28:24.2 9:09
9 Precious Lung 28:28.3 9:10
10 Watchili Elliott 29:31.3 9:31
11 Hannah Boyd 29:52.3 9:37
12 Stephanie Lindauer 30:27.8 9:49
13 C Grace Plummber 31:04.0 10:00
14 Teresa Kight 31:37.3 10:11
15 Ginger Mathews 37:36.1 12:07
16 Stephanie Weber 38:52.5 12:31
17 Madelyn Weber 38:53.1 12:31
18 Mary Stacy 40:23.8 13:01
19 Donna Summers 47:45.0 15:23
20 Kim Burroughs 47:45.4 15:23
21 Kylee Harwood 52:46.9 17:00
22 Catherine Glass 53:48.4 17:20
23 Kelsey Howdyshell 54:58.7 17:42
24 Russell Stacy 55:30.3 17:52
25 Wendy Evans 56:30.6 18:12
26 Peggy Shumate 56:32.1 18:12
27 Cecilia Plummber 58:42.4 18:54

SPONSORS