Roundtown Classic

Mary Virginia Crites Hannan Park - Circleville, OH | July 20, 2019

Finishers

101 Total
58 Male
43 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Colton Pinkerton 17:24.5 5:37
2 Riley Kennelly 18:05.3 5:50
3 Tj Hoggard 19:57.5 6:26
4 Austin Ridenour 20:38.4 6:39
5 Greg Minor 20:50.7 6:43

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hannah Kerr 22:20.0 7:12
2 Ellie Patrick 25:35.9 8:15
3 Sarah Lute 26:57.7 8:41
4 Gwen Minor 27:06.7 8:44
5 Shawna Hartsaugh 27:27.7 8:51

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Colton Pinkerton 17:24.5 5:37
2 Riley Kennelly 18:05.3 5:50
3 Tj Hoggard 19:57.5 6:26
4 Austin Ridenour 20:38.4 6:39
5 Greg Minor 20:50.7 6:43
6 Hayden Shiller 21:24.7 6:54
7 Matthew Hayes 21:32.8 6:57
8 Jacob Wellman 21:35.4 6:57
9 Cole Hatmaker 21:40.6 6:59
10 Mark Schieber 21:48.0 7:01
11 Jim Lute 22:07.9 7:08
12 Jason Springer 22:14.6 7:10
13 Hannah Kerr 22:20.0 7:12
14 Anthony Dunnagan 22:25.1 7:13
15 Brad Cline 23:28.8 7:34
16 Drew Moats 23:40.5 7:38
17 Andrew Queler 23:44.5 7:39
18 Randy Pontius 23:53.9 7:42
19 Brandon Patrick 24:03.9 7:45
20 Tim Wilson 24:25.6 7:52
21 Monte Seager 24:43.2 7:58
22 Trace Smith 24:48.0 7:59
23 Eric Rini 25:13.2 8:08
24 Dwayne McCloskey 25:24.4 8:11
25 Austin Otto 25:34.7 8:14
26 Ellie Patrick 25:35.9 8:15
27 Benjamin Karam 26:00.2 8:23
28 John "Huggett Jr" 26:42.0 8:36
29 Riley Minor 26:49.4 8:38
30 Rod Shaeffer 26:51.6 8:39
31 Sarah Lute 26:57.7 8:41
32 Gwen Minor 27:06.7 8:44
33 Shawna Hartsaugh 27:27.7 8:51
34 Michael Rothe 27:27.7 8:51
35 Brady Wilson 27:30.5 8:52
36 Evan Debo 27:37.8 8:54
37 Roy Congrove 27:39.3 8:55
38 Shawn Kelley 27:47.0 8:57
39 Susan Parobek 28:15.7 9:06
40 Jonathon Davis 28:18.9 9:07
41 Jay Pettey 28:24.5 9:09
42 Kevin Coen 28:35.9 9:13
43 Sarah Ruff 29:06.2 9:23
44 Reid Minor 29:12.3 9:24
45 Steve Stone 29:34.2 9:32
46 Amy Christopher 29:36.0 9:32
47 Tonya Criser 29:54.1 9:38
48 Kaleigh Spires 30:24.4 9:48
49 Camden Wrightsel 30:30.0 9:49
50 Tera McCloskey 30:40.4 9:53
51 Alexia Teets 31:17.5 10:05
52 Susan Kearns 31:31.3 10:09
53 Brenna Zane 31:40.7 10:12
54 Dan Arnold 31:49.0 10:15
55 Regina Vannoy 31:50.1 10:15
56 Robin Otto 32:01.7 10:19
57 Beau Kearns 32:12.9 10:23
58 Royce Lemley 33:05.8 10:40
59 Katie Mace 33:13.8 10:42
60 Cameron Schwalbach 33:23.5 10:45
61 Patty Hamann 33:24.7 10:46
62 Jagger Vhrig 33:44.4 10:52
63 Kyle Uhrig 33:47.0 10:53
64 Jeanna Wilson 33:53.6 10:55
65 Shirley Timmons 34:45.2 11:12
66 Brad Adams 35:32.7 11:27
67 Carla Sharp 35:34.8 11:28
68 Nicholas Penwell 35:38.1 11:29
69 Lauren Penwell 35:38.2 11:29
70 Karen Hallinin 36:06.0 11:38
71 David Poluxt 36:56.4 11:54
72 Lori Hamann 37:00.6 11:55
73 Kathy Riggins 38:50.5 12:31
74 Tomi Dorris 39:10.9 12:37
75 Anna Dunbar 39:46.7 12:49
76 Larry Jeffers 40:16.4 12:58
77 Kathleen Gessel 40:17.7 12:59
78 Diane Jenkins 40:49.0 13:09
79 Kellie Schwalbach 44:38.4 14:23
80 Patty Vannoy 46:38.4 15:01
81 Rita Hardesty 48:00.7 15:28
82 Jandel England 49:03.7 15:48
83 Alaina England 49:04.2 15:48
84 Wendell Jenkins 50:35.5 16:18
85 Kathleen Kleemeyer 51:09.2 16:28
86 Dale Martin 55:16.3 17:48
87 Kathy Burris 55:24.5 17:51
88 Autumn Burris 55:25.1 17:51
89 Rebecca Martin 56:08.0 18:05
90 Kevin Burris 56:08.3 18:05
91 Meri Jo Warner 57:23.8 18:29
92 Kelley Wooddell 1:01:06.2 19:41
93 Victoria Laney 1:01:06.5 19:41
94 Matt Kull 1:01:07.1 19:41
95 Randy Robinson 1:01:07.6 19:41
96 Danye Cotton 1:01:12.3 19:42
97 Gerald Cotton 1:01:13.0 19:43
98 Tami Wells 1:02:36.3 20:10
99 Sandeep Bahra 1:02:36.8 20:10
100 Carmen Dorris 1:15:01.6 24:09
101 Thomas Astley 1:15:03.1 24:10

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Colton Pinkerton 17:24.5 5:37
2 Riley Kennelly 18:05.3 5:50
3 Tj Hoggard 19:57.5 6:26
4 Austin Ridenour 20:38.4 6:39
5 Greg Minor 20:50.7 6:43
6 Hayden Shiller 21:24.7 6:54
7 Matthew Hayes 21:32.8 6:57
8 Jacob Wellman 21:35.4 6:57
9 Cole Hatmaker 21:40.6 6:59
10 Mark Schieber 21:48.0 7:01
11 Jim Lute 22:07.9 7:08
12 Jason Springer 22:14.6 7:10
13 Anthony Dunnagan 22:25.1 7:13
14 Brad Cline 23:28.8 7:34
15 Drew Moats 23:40.5 7:38
16 Andrew Queler 23:44.5 7:39
17 Randy Pontius 23:53.9 7:42
18 Brandon Patrick 24:03.9 7:45
19 Tim Wilson 24:25.6 7:52
20 Monte Seager 24:43.2 7:58
21 Trace Smith 24:48.0 7:59
22 Eric Rini 25:13.2 8:08
23 Dwayne McCloskey 25:24.4 8:11
24 Austin Otto 25:34.7 8:14
25 Benjamin Karam 26:00.2 8:23
26 John "Huggett Jr" 26:42.0 8:36
27 Riley Minor 26:49.4 8:38
28 Rod Shaeffer 26:51.6 8:39
29 Michael Rothe 27:27.7 8:51
30 Brady Wilson 27:30.5 8:52
31 Evan Debo 27:37.8 8:54
32 Roy Congrove 27:39.3 8:55
33 Shawn Kelley 27:47.0 8:57
34 Jonathon Davis 28:18.9 9:07
35 Jay Pettey 28:24.5 9:09
36 Kevin Coen 28:35.9 9:13
37 Reid Minor 29:12.3 9:24
38 Steve Stone 29:34.2 9:32
39 Camden Wrightsel 30:30.0 9:49
40 Dan Arnold 31:49.0 10:15
41 Beau Kearns 32:12.9 10:23
42 Royce Lemley 33:05.8 10:40
43 Cameron Schwalbach 33:23.5 10:45
44 Jagger Vhrig 33:44.4 10:52
45 Kyle Uhrig 33:47.0 10:53
46 Brad Adams 35:32.7 11:27
47 Nicholas Penwell 35:38.1 11:29
48 David Poluxt 36:56.4 11:54
49 Larry Jeffers 40:16.4 12:58
50 Wendell Jenkins 50:35.5 16:18
51 Dale Martin 55:16.3 17:48
52 Kevin Burris 56:08.3 18:05
53 Kelley Wooddell 1:01:06.2 19:41
54 Matt Kull 1:01:07.1 19:41
55 Randy Robinson 1:01:07.6 19:41
56 Gerald Cotton 1:01:13.0 19:43
57 Sandeep Bahra 1:02:36.8 20:10
58 Thomas Astley 1:15:03.1 24:10

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hannah Kerr 22:20.0 7:12
2 Ellie Patrick 25:35.9 8:15
3 Sarah Lute 26:57.7 8:41
4 Gwen Minor 27:06.7 8:44
5 Shawna Hartsaugh 27:27.7 8:51
6 Susan Parobek 28:15.7 9:06
7 Sarah Ruff 29:06.2 9:23
8 Amy Christopher 29:36.0 9:32
9 Tonya Criser 29:54.1 9:38
10 Kaleigh Spires 30:24.4 9:48
11 Tera McCloskey 30:40.4 9:53
12 Alexia Teets 31:17.5 10:05
13 Susan Kearns 31:31.3 10:09
14 Brenna Zane 31:40.7 10:12
15 Regina Vannoy 31:50.1 10:15
16 Robin Otto 32:01.7 10:19
17 Katie Mace 33:13.8 10:42
18 Patty Hamann 33:24.7 10:46
19 Jeanna Wilson 33:53.6 10:55
20 Shirley Timmons 34:45.2 11:12
21 Carla Sharp 35:34.8 11:28
22 Lauren Penwell 35:38.2 11:29
23 Karen Hallinin 36:06.0 11:38
24 Lori Hamann 37:00.6 11:55
25 Kathy Riggins 38:50.5 12:31
26 Tomi Dorris 39:10.9 12:37
27 Anna Dunbar 39:46.7 12:49
28 Kathleen Gessel 40:17.7 12:59
29 Diane Jenkins 40:49.0 13:09
30 Kellie Schwalbach 44:38.4 14:23
31 Patty Vannoy 46:38.4 15:01
32 Rita Hardesty 48:00.7 15:28
33 Jandel England 49:03.7 15:48
34 Alaina England 49:04.2 15:48
35 Kathleen Kleemeyer 51:09.2 16:28
36 Kathy Burris 55:24.5 17:51
37 Autumn Burris 55:25.1 17:51
38 Rebecca Martin 56:08.0 18:05
39 Meri Jo Warner 57:23.8 18:29
40 Victoria Laney 1:01:06.5 19:41
41 Danye Cotton 1:01:12.3 19:42
42 Tami Wells 1:02:36.3 20:10
43 Carmen Dorris 1:15:01.6 24:09

SPONSORS