Never Give up Color 5k run/walk

Waverly High School - Waverly, OH | August 10, 2019

Finishers

150 Total
36 Male
114 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jarrett Klinker 18:53.9 6:05
2 Winston Jones 22:41.4 7:19
3 Jefferey Schlueter 22:53.9 7:23
4 Garrett Tuggle 23:38.6 7:37
5 Josh Gillott 24:01.9 7:45

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Katie Davis 23:07.3 7:27
2 Maddie McAllister 23:33.3 7:35
3 Kaylee Jones 26:24.9 8:31
4 Courtney Gillott 26:43.1 8:36
5 Vanessa Wade 29:09.0 9:23

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jarrett Klinker 18:53.9 6:05
2 Winston Jones 22:41.4 7:19
3 Jefferey Schlueter 22:53.9 7:23
4 Katie Davis 23:07.3 7:27
5 Maddie McAllister 23:33.3 7:35
6 Garrett Tuggle 23:38.6 7:37
7 Josh Gillott 24:01.9 7:45
8 Corey Ferguson 25:11.5 8:07
9 Zaak Pfeifer 25:15.0 8:08
10 Alex Restek 25:21.9 8:10
11 Paul Price 25:38.8 8:16
12 Gordon Jones 26:14.9 8:27
13 Clark Wade 26:17.6 8:28
14 Kaylee Jones 26:24.9 8:31
15 Courtney Gillott 26:43.1 8:36
16 Hayden Tuggle 28:15.1 9:06
17 Vanessa Wade 29:09.0 9:23
18 Kevin Dearth 29:30.7 9:30
19 Lane Bear 29:52.5 9:37
20 Mike Diener 30:14.2 9:44
21 Mallory Roberts 30:58.1 9:59
22 Sarah Roberts 30:59.4 9:59
23 Ryan Huntley 31:40.7 10:12
24 Takaji Kittaka 31:41.9 10:13
25 Carson Kittaka 32:04.8 10:20
26 Abigail Walls 32:20.8 10:25
27 Beth Spriggs 33:58.1 10:56
28 Steve Malone 34:45.1 11:12
29 Erica Malone 34:45.6 11:12
30 Chloe Dixon 34:51.6 11:14
31 Kylie Tong 36:35.0 11:47
32 Abigail Carter 36:46.5 11:51
33 Katie Coon 37:10.2 11:58
34 Renee Woofter 37:11.1 11:59
35 Hailee Casto 37:11.8 11:59
36 Keri Fox 37:13.4 11:59
37 Kylie Wampler 37:13.8 11:59
38 Melissa Woody 38:23.7 12:22
39 Michelle Stewart 38:27.4 12:23
40 Corynn Moore 38:56.0 12:32
41 Rebekah Holt 39:40.9 12:47
42 Susan Fish 39:42.3 12:47
43 Cheyenne Pack 39:57.4 12:52
44 Ronda Lands 40:00.2 12:53
45 Tesa Moore 43:02.3 13:52
46 Becky Kittaka 45:09.6 14:33
47 Sheena Shifko 46:40.0 15:02
48 Christian Miller 46:40.1 15:02
49 Clifton Casebolt 47:13.6 15:13
50 Karen Casebolt 47:13.6 15:13
51 Michelle Tong 48:30.9 15:37
52 Reese Osborn 50:53.0 16:23
53 Shannon Shaw 50:53.0 16:23
54 Bryce Tackett 51:35.4 16:37
55 Layne Brooks 51:36.9 16:37
56 Rhonda Diener 51:37.2 16:37
57 Trish Percell 51:37.3 16:37
58 Chad Brooks 51:41.3 16:39
59 Angela Pfeifer 51:41.8 16:39
60 David Zanni 52:08.2 16:47
61 Kenna Hesseling 52:19.5 16:51
62 James Hesseling 52:20.1 16:51
63 Tara Gilliland 52:26.7 16:53
64 Patty Russell 52:29.2 16:54
65 Michele Coreno 52:42.6 16:58
66 Jodi Dixon 52:42.7 16:58
67 Rockie Natoli 53:08.3 17:07
68 Donielle Lawson 53:28.0 17:13
69 Lyle Richards 53:33.1 17:15
70 Kayla Hays 53:33.8 17:15
71 Casey Glenn 53:40.1 17:17
72 Sarah Woods 53:48.7 17:20
73 Terri Woods 53:48.7 17:20
74 Susan Kimbe Jones 54:27.7 17:32
75 Kelly Flowers 54:36.4 17:35
76 Jessie Hablitzel 54:52.6 17:40
77 Alecia Dixon 55:07.3 17:45
78 Heather Jones 55:08.3 17:45
79 Ashlee Sims 56:01.7 18:03
80 Becky Pollard 56:01.7 18:03
81 Jodi Armstrong 56:01.8 18:03
82 Tony Fish 56:01.8 18:03
83 Amy Craumer 56:02.7 18:03
84 Brenda Ford 56:02.8 18:03
85 Aleah Rhodes 56:03.2 18:03
86 Judy Fish 56:04.7 18:03
87 Shea Smith 56:05.9 18:04
88 Melissa Brunner 56:06.1 18:04
89 Krystle Cramer 56:06.3 18:04
90 Ella Shepherd 57:15.2 18:26
91 Rachel Riffle 57:18.0 18:27
92 Emma Shepherd 57:22.1 18:28
93 Brittany Shamhart 57:24.9 18:29
94 Samantha George 57:25.3 18:29
95 Lisa Knisley 58:59.1 19:00
96 Barbara Hardesty 59:14.5 19:05
97 Stephanie Collins 59:14.6 19:05
98 Robyn Brewster 59:14.8 19:05
99 Scott West 59:19.5 19:06
100 Lisa Clemmons 59:27.4 19:09
101 Kimberly Riffle 59:58.7 19:19
102 Angela Evans 1:00:57.9 19:38
103 Bethany Dailey 1:00:58.9 19:38
104 Eleanor Moyer 1:01:02.4 19:39
105 Michael Warren 1:01:22.6 19:46
106 David Frederick 1:01:23.2 19:46
107 Janel Cross 1:01:28.8 19:48
108 Beverly Carter 1:01:30.1 19:48
109 Jill Wade 1:01:30.7 19:48
110 Lexie Cross 1:01:33.1 19:49
111 Katlin Fout 1:01:35.3 19:50
112 Brianna Kirkendall 1:01:41.6 19:52
113 Jodi Hart 1:02:06.5 20:00
114 Katie Brown 1:02:06.8 20:00
115 Casey Cox 1:02:14.3 20:02
116 Amanda Cox 1:02:17.4 20:03
117 Pat Unger 1:02:20.4 20:04
118 Rebecca Emerine 1:02:21.4 20:05
119 Kathleen Hanners 1:02:21.7 20:05
120 W Chris Hanners 1:02:24.6 20:06
121 Shanna Lett 1:02:26.2 20:06
122 Julia Day 1:02:26.4 20:06
123 Jessecca Walcott 1:02:57.9 20:16
124 Starr Hill 1:02:58.0 20:16
125 Kayla Hamlin 1:03:04.9 20:19
126 Debby Rowland 1:03:05.2 20:19
127 Jessica Cook 1:03:45.3 20:32
128 Melissa Brown 1:04:14.5 20:41
129 Bonnie Lombardi 1:04:14.7 20:41
130 Anya Brooks 1:04:40.0 20:49
131 Michelle Young 1:05:48.3 21:11
132 Kelli Proehl 1:05:53.2 21:13
133 Jennifer Gardner 1:06:22.9 21:22
134 Margaret Burgett 1:06:24.6 21:23
135 Marcy West 1:06:42.7 21:29
136 Kimberly Altizer 1:06:59.0 21:34
137 April Dollison 1:06:59.2 21:34
138 Tonya Bell 1:07:00.3 21:34
139 Natalie Fish 1:08:14.0 21:58
140 Amy Shannon 1:08:23.9 22:01
141 Amanda Snellings 1:08:24.7 22:02
142 Alan Fish 1:08:30.0 22:03
143 Riley Ward 1:09:12.1 22:17
144 Tabatha Tong 1:09:21.4 22:20
145 Kabree Tong 1:09:22.9 22:20
146 Ashlee Hott 1:11:26.6 23:00
147 Ruth Sandlin 1:11:26.6 23:00
148 Toni Holt 1:12:48.0 23:26
149 Austin McClintic 1:15:32.7 24:19
150 Leighton Ri Cannon 1:15:35.0 24:20

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jarrett Klinker 18:53.9 6:05
2 Winston Jones 22:41.4 7:19
3 Jefferey Schlueter 22:53.9 7:23
4 Garrett Tuggle 23:38.6 7:37
5 Josh Gillott 24:01.9 7:45
6 Corey Ferguson 25:11.5 8:07
7 Zaak Pfeifer 25:15.0 8:08
8 Alex Restek 25:21.9 8:10
9 Paul Price 25:38.8 8:16
10 Gordon Jones 26:14.9 8:27
11 Clark Wade 26:17.6 8:28
12 Hayden Tuggle 28:15.1 9:06
13 Kevin Dearth 29:30.7 9:30
14 Lane Bear 29:52.5 9:37
15 Mike Diener 30:14.2 9:44
16 Ryan Huntley 31:40.7 10:12
17 Takaji Kittaka 31:41.9 10:13
18 Carson Kittaka 32:04.8 10:20
19 Steve Malone 34:45.1 11:12
20 Clifton Casebolt 47:13.6 15:13
21 Bryce Tackett 51:35.4 16:37
22 Layne Brooks 51:36.9 16:37
23 Chad Brooks 51:41.3 16:39
24 David Zanni 52:08.2 16:47
25 James Hesseling 52:20.1 16:51
26 Rockie Natoli 53:08.3 17:07
27 Lyle Richards 53:33.1 17:15
28 Tony Fish 56:01.8 18:03
29 Scott West 59:19.5 19:06
30 Michael Warren 1:01:22.6 19:46
31 David Frederick 1:01:23.2 19:46
32 Casey Cox 1:02:14.3 20:02
33 W Chris Hanners 1:02:24.6 20:06
34 Alan Fish 1:08:30.0 22:03
35 Austin McClintic 1:15:32.7 24:19
36 Leighton Ri Cannon 1:15:35.0 24:20

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Katie Davis 23:07.3 7:27
2 Maddie McAllister 23:33.3 7:35
3 Kaylee Jones 26:24.9 8:31
4 Courtney Gillott 26:43.1 8:36
5 Vanessa Wade 29:09.0 9:23
6 Mallory Roberts 30:58.1 9:59
7 Sarah Roberts 30:59.4 9:59
8 Abigail Walls 32:20.8 10:25
9 Beth Spriggs 33:58.1 10:56
10 Erica Malone 34:45.6 11:12
11 Chloe Dixon 34:51.6 11:14
12 Kylie Tong 36:35.0 11:47
13 Abigail Carter 36:46.5 11:51
14 Katie Coon 37:10.2 11:58
15 Renee Woofter 37:11.1 11:59
16 Hailee Casto 37:11.8 11:59
17 Keri Fox 37:13.4 11:59
18 Kylie Wampler 37:13.8 11:59
19 Melissa Woody 38:23.7 12:22
20 Michelle Stewart 38:27.4 12:23
21 Corynn Moore 38:56.0 12:32
22 Rebekah Holt 39:40.9 12:47
23 Susan Fish 39:42.3 12:47
24 Cheyenne Pack 39:57.4 12:52
25 Ronda Lands 40:00.2 12:53
26 Tesa Moore 43:02.3 13:52
27 Becky Kittaka 45:09.6 14:33
28 Sheena Shifko 46:40.0 15:02
29 Christian Miller 46:40.1 15:02
30 Karen Casebolt 47:13.6 15:13
31 Michelle Tong 48:30.9 15:37
32 Reese Osborn 50:53.0 16:23
33 Shannon Shaw 50:53.0 16:23
34 Rhonda Diener 51:37.2 16:37
35 Trish Percell 51:37.3 16:37
36 Angela Pfeifer 51:41.8 16:39
37 Kenna Hesseling 52:19.5 16:51
38 Tara Gilliland 52:26.7 16:53
39 Patty Russell 52:29.2 16:54
40 Michele Coreno 52:42.6 16:58
41 Jodi Dixon 52:42.7 16:58
42 Donielle Lawson 53:28.0 17:13
43 Kayla Hays 53:33.8 17:15
44 Casey Glenn 53:40.1 17:17
45 Sarah Woods 53:48.7 17:20
46 Terri Woods 53:48.7 17:20
47 Susan Kimbe Jones 54:27.7 17:32
48 Kelly Flowers 54:36.4 17:35
49 Jessie Hablitzel 54:52.6 17:40
50 Alecia Dixon 55:07.3 17:45
51 Heather Jones 55:08.3 17:45
52 Ashlee Sims 56:01.7 18:03
53 Becky Pollard 56:01.7 18:03
54 Jodi Armstrong 56:01.8 18:03
55 Amy Craumer 56:02.7 18:03
56 Brenda Ford 56:02.8 18:03
57 Aleah Rhodes 56:03.2 18:03
58 Judy Fish 56:04.7 18:03
59 Shea Smith 56:05.9 18:04
60 Melissa Brunner 56:06.1 18:04
61 Krystle Cramer 56:06.3 18:04
62 Ella Shepherd 57:15.2 18:26
63 Rachel Riffle 57:18.0 18:27
64 Emma Shepherd 57:22.1 18:28
65 Brittany Shamhart 57:24.9 18:29
66 Samantha George 57:25.3 18:29
67 Lisa Knisley 58:59.1 19:00
68 Barbara Hardesty 59:14.5 19:05
69 Stephanie Collins 59:14.6 19:05
70 Robyn Brewster 59:14.8 19:05
71 Lisa Clemmons 59:27.4 19:09
72 Kimberly Riffle 59:58.7 19:19
73 Angela Evans 1:00:57.9 19:38
74 Bethany Dailey 1:00:58.9 19:38
75 Eleanor Moyer 1:01:02.4 19:39
76 Janel Cross 1:01:28.8 19:48
77 Beverly Carter 1:01:30.1 19:48
78 Jill Wade 1:01:30.7 19:48
79 Lexie Cross 1:01:33.1 19:49
80 Katlin Fout 1:01:35.3 19:50
81 Brianna Kirkendall 1:01:41.6 19:52
82 Jodi Hart 1:02:06.5 20:00
83 Katie Brown 1:02:06.8 20:00
84 Amanda Cox 1:02:17.4 20:03
85 Pat Unger 1:02:20.4 20:04
86 Rebecca Emerine 1:02:21.4 20:05
87 Kathleen Hanners 1:02:21.7 20:05
88 Shanna Lett 1:02:26.2 20:06
89 Julia Day 1:02:26.4 20:06
90 Jessecca Walcott 1:02:57.9 20:16
91 Starr Hill 1:02:58.0 20:16
92 Kayla Hamlin 1:03:04.9 20:19
93 Debby Rowland 1:03:05.2 20:19
94 Jessica Cook 1:03:45.3 20:32
95 Melissa Brown 1:04:14.5 20:41
96 Bonnie Lombardi 1:04:14.7 20:41
97 Anya Brooks 1:04:40.0 20:49
98 Michelle Young 1:05:48.3 21:11
99 Kelli Proehl 1:05:53.2 21:13
100 Jennifer Gardner 1:06:22.9 21:22
101 Margaret Burgett 1:06:24.6 21:23
102 Marcy West 1:06:42.7 21:29
103 Kimberly Altizer 1:06:59.0 21:34
104 April Dollison 1:06:59.2 21:34
105 Tonya Bell 1:07:00.3 21:34
106 Natalie Fish 1:08:14.0 21:58
107 Amy Shannon 1:08:23.9 22:01
108 Amanda Snellings 1:08:24.7 22:02
109 Riley Ward 1:09:12.1 22:17
110 Tabatha Tong 1:09:21.4 22:20
111 Kabree Tong 1:09:22.9 22:20
112 Ashlee Hott 1:11:26.6 23:00
113 Ruth Sandlin 1:11:26.6 23:00
114 Toni Holt 1:12:48.0 23:26

SPONSORS