Red Devil 5K

Russell, KY - Russell High School 709 Red Devil Lane - Russell, KY | August 17, 2019

Finishers

107 Total
59 Male
47 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Logan Harrison 19:28.7 6:17
2 Eli Pridemore 19:30.1 6:17
3 Carson Kidwell 19:57.9 6:26
4 Davis Brown 20:19.7 6:33
5 Kole Hester 21:15.8 6:51

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kara Coldiron 21:24.8 6:54
2 Courtney Fitzpatrick 22:31.7 7:16
3 Kaelyn Howard 23:15.8 7:30
4 Mandy Langstaff 24:21.5 7:51
5 Rylee Hagen 25:00.4 8:03

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Logan Harrison 19:28.7 6:17
2 Eli Pridemore 19:30.1 6:17
3 Carson Kidwell 19:57.9 6:26
4 Davis Brown 20:19.7 6:33
5 Kole Hester 21:15.8 6:51
6 Brian Shope 21:24.1 6:54
7 Kara Coldiron 21:24.8 6:54
8 Landon Griffith 22:25.0 7:13
9 Courtney Fitzpatrick 22:31.7 7:16
10 Chris Griffith 22:36.9 7:17
11 Brad Cornwell 22:38.5 7:18
12 Ross Turner 22:47.0 7:20
13 Bryce Short 23:00.1 7:25
14 Kaelyn Howard 23:15.8 7:30
15 Lanny Fraley 23:27.9 7:34
16 Anthony Fraley 23:28.7 7:34
17 Xander Lemaster 23:35.7 7:36
18 Sawyer Bonzo 23:39.9 7:38
19 Noah Finch 23:40.8 7:38
20 Ron Simpson 23:51.1 7:41
21 Elijah Grubb 24:07.7 7:46
22 Mandy Langstaff 24:21.5 7:51
23 Dale Harman 24:46.2 7:59
24 Tyler Harless 24:56.9 8:02
25 Rylee Hagen 25:00.4 8:03
26 Ali Newman 25:02.0 8:04
27 Luke Pridemore 25:13.1 8:07
28 Jared Whitt 25:41.5 8:17
29 Ceeley Floyd 25:49.7 8:19
30 Lylah Cameron 25:51.6 8:20
31 Atreyu Qualls 26:25.9 8:31
32 Josh Qualls 26:28.3 8:32
33 Jayden Swimm 26:41.0 8:36
34 Joshua Hunt 26:45.2 8:37
35 Chan Ferguson 26:50.3 8:39
36 Kaylee Swimm 27:07.2 8:44
37 Gabe Pridemore 27:11.0 8:45
38 Tim Rice 27:12.6 8:46
39 Stevie McSorley 27:16.3 8:47
40 Tyson Griffith 27:24.5 8:50
41 Chloe Townsend 27:33.3 8:53
42 Levi Dalton 27:38.5 8:54
43 Max Floyd 27:45.9 8:57
44 Nancy Miller 27:55.9 9:00
45 Trent Carver 28:02.7 9:02
46 Kari Seasor 28:33.6 9:12
47 Ian Sarver 28:34.1 9:12
48 Brad Markins 29:11.1 9:24
49 Ruthie Lynd 29:21.9 9:28
50 Steve Sarver 29:26.6 9:29
51 Katheryn Stephens 29:44.1 9:35
52 Krisiti Swimm 29:56.4 9:39
53 Rylie Grant 30:06.2 9:42
54 Emily Raison 30:32.2 9:50
55 Renae Weddington 30:36.2 9:52
56 Johnny Highfield 30:39.4 9:53
57 Crystal Floyd 31:06.7 10:01
58 Sarah Smith 31:14.6 10:04
59 Matt Smith 31:16.2 10:04
60 Kiera Midkiff 31:38.1 10:11
61 Shane Jordan 31:49.9 10:15
62 David Harless 31:50.5 10:15
63 Becky Harless 31:51.3 10:16
64 Ava Hersey 32:32.2 10:29
65 Mandy Kidwell 33:03.3 10:39
66 Matthew Fisher 33:11.4 10:41
67 Julie Qualls 33:17.7 10:43
68 Anna Hajjar 33:18.5 10:44
69 Levi Kidd 33:23.3 10:45
70 Jayden Bartlett 33:28.8 10:47
71 Ryan Conley 33:58.8 10:57
72 Christine Webb 34:08.4 11:00
73 Brady Hajjar 34:10.5 11:00
74 Allie Highfield 34:22.6 11:04
75 Mya Sarver 34:29.2 11:06
76 Emily Sarver 34:29.7 11:07
77 Addison Conley 34:39.2 11:10
78 Jackson Smith 34:49.8 11:13
79 Madison Whitlock 34:55.8 11:15
80 Camron McSorley 35:33.7 11:27
81 Dresden Grant 35:35.3 11:28
82 Ed Edwards 35:42.4 11:30
83 Daniel Whitlock 35:58.5 11:35
84 Danielle Bartlett 35:59.5 11:36
85 Tessa Jacobs 36:05.3 11:37
86 Judah Grubb 36:23.4 11:43
87 John Lynd 36:36.5 11:47
88 Dawn Lemaster 37:38.3 12:07
89 Holli Swarts 37:40.0 12:08
90 Jenna Arbogast 42:30.4 13:41
91 Paula McCarley 42:46.2 13:46
92 Tracie Lykins 42:47.0 13:47
93 Tate Smith 42:54.6 13:49
94 Brody Smith 43:00.3 13:51
95 Brian Thompson 43:38.5 14:03
96 Paige Highfield 45:07.2 14:32
97 Reese Highfield 45:11.4 14:33
98 Kimberly Elliott 46:05.3 14:51
99 Ciera Vanover 47:04.3 15:10
100 Ian Griffith 47:36.9 15:20
101 Kevin Griffith 47:38.9 15:21
102 Regina Griffith 47:40.2 15:21
103 Christopher Whitt 49:17.1 15:52
104 Kelvin Mauk 53:24.6 17:12
105 Charlotte Mauk 53:25.4 17:12
106 Rachel Phillips 55:36.2 17:54
107 Andrea Ferguson 55:36.6 17:54

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Logan Harrison 19:28.7 6:17
2 Eli Pridemore 19:30.1 6:17
3 Carson Kidwell 19:57.9 6:26
4 Davis Brown 20:19.7 6:33
5 Kole Hester 21:15.8 6:51
6 Brian Shope 21:24.1 6:54
7 Landon Griffith 22:25.0 7:13
8 Chris Griffith 22:36.9 7:17
9 Brad Cornwell 22:38.5 7:18
10 Ross Turner 22:47.0 7:20
11 Bryce Short 23:00.1 7:25
12 Lanny Fraley 23:27.9 7:34
13 Anthony Fraley 23:28.7 7:34
14 Xander Lemaster 23:35.7 7:36
15 Sawyer Bonzo 23:39.9 7:38
16 Noah Finch 23:40.8 7:38
17 Ron Simpson 23:51.1 7:41
18 Elijah Grubb 24:07.7 7:46
19 Dale Harman 24:46.2 7:59
20 Tyler Harless 24:56.9 8:02
21 Luke Pridemore 25:13.1 8:07
22 Jared Whitt 25:41.5 8:17
23 Atreyu Qualls 26:25.9 8:31
24 Josh Qualls 26:28.3 8:32
25 Jayden Swimm 26:41.0 8:36
26 Joshua Hunt 26:45.2 8:37
27 Chan Ferguson 26:50.3 8:39
28 Gabe Pridemore 27:11.0 8:45
29 Tim Rice 27:12.6 8:46
30 Tyson Griffith 27:24.5 8:50
31 Levi Dalton 27:38.5 8:54
32 Max Floyd 27:45.9 8:57
33 Trent Carver 28:02.7 9:02
34 Ian Sarver 28:34.1 9:12
35 Brad Markins 29:11.1 9:24
36 Steve Sarver 29:26.6 9:29
37 Johnny Highfield 30:39.4 9:53
38 Matt Smith 31:16.2 10:04
39 Shane Jordan 31:49.9 10:15
40 David Harless 31:50.5 10:15
41 Matthew Fisher 33:11.4 10:41
42 Levi Kidd 33:23.3 10:45
43 Jayden Bartlett 33:28.8 10:47
44 Ryan Conley 33:58.8 10:57
45 Brady Hajjar 34:10.5 11:00
46 Jackson Smith 34:49.8 11:13
47 Camron McSorley 35:33.7 11:27
48 Dresden Grant 35:35.3 11:28
49 Ed Edwards 35:42.4 11:30
50 Daniel Whitlock 35:58.5 11:35
51 Judah Grubb 36:23.4 11:43
52 John Lynd 36:36.5 11:47
53 Tate Smith 42:54.6 13:49
54 Brody Smith 43:00.3 13:51
55 Brian Thompson 43:38.5 14:03
56 Ian Griffith 47:36.9 15:20
57 Kevin Griffith 47:38.9 15:21
58 Christopher Whitt 49:17.1 15:52
59 Kelvin Mauk 53:24.6 17:12

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kara Coldiron 21:24.8 6:54
2 Courtney Fitzpatrick 22:31.7 7:16
3 Kaelyn Howard 23:15.8 7:30
4 Mandy Langstaff 24:21.5 7:51
5 Rylee Hagen 25:00.4 8:03
6 Ali Newman 25:02.0 8:04
7 Ceeley Floyd 25:49.7 8:19
8 Lylah Cameron 25:51.6 8:20
9 Kaylee Swimm 27:07.2 8:44
10 Stevie McSorley 27:16.3 8:47
11 Chloe Townsend 27:33.3 8:53
12 Nancy Miller 27:55.9 9:00
13 Kari Seasor 28:33.6 9:12
14 Ruthie Lynd 29:21.9 9:28
15 Katheryn Stephens 29:44.1 9:35
16 Krisiti Swimm 29:56.4 9:39
17 Rylie Grant 30:06.2 9:42
18 Emily Raison 30:32.2 9:50
19 Renae Weddington 30:36.2 9:52
20 Crystal Floyd 31:06.7 10:01
21 Sarah Smith 31:14.6 10:04
22 Kiera Midkiff 31:38.1 10:11
23 Becky Harless 31:51.3 10:16
24 Ava Hersey 32:32.2 10:29
25 Mandy Kidwell 33:03.3 10:39
26 Julie Qualls 33:17.7 10:43
27 Anna Hajjar 33:18.5 10:44
28 Christine Webb 34:08.4 11:00
29 Allie Highfield 34:22.6 11:04
30 Mya Sarver 34:29.2 11:06
31 Emily Sarver 34:29.7 11:07
32 Addison Conley 34:39.2 11:10
33 Madison Whitlock 34:55.8 11:15
34 Danielle Bartlett 35:59.5 11:36
35 Tessa Jacobs 36:05.3 11:37
36 Dawn Lemaster 37:38.3 12:07
37 Holli Swarts 37:40.0 12:08
38 Jenna Arbogast 42:30.4 13:41
39 Paula McCarley 42:46.2 13:46
40 Tracie Lykins 42:47.0 13:47
41 Paige Highfield 45:07.2 14:32
42 Reese Highfield 45:11.4 14:33
43 Kimberly Elliott 46:05.3 14:51
44 Ciera Vanover 47:04.3 15:10
45 Regina Griffith 47:40.2 15:21
46 Charlotte Mauk 53:25.4 17:12
47 Rachel Phillips 55:36.2 17:54

SPONSORS