The Bach To School Run/Walk 5K

Northwest High School- Due to the construction of the athletic complex the 5K will start at Northwest High School. - McDermott, OH | August 17, 2019

Finishers

35 Total
19 Male
16 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Landen Smith 17:48.1 5:44
2 Gabriel Morrell 18:32.7 5:59
3 Ricky Gambill 18:41.3 6:01
4 Kailan Marshall 18:48.1 6:04
5 Eli Marshall 21:36.5 6:58

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kodi Burton 27:33.6 8:53
2 McKenna Dunham 28:33.6 9:12
3 Brianne Lee 31:44.0 10:13
4 Alyssa Enz 32:55.6 10:36
5 Britnee Swick 34:50.3 11:13

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Landen Smith 17:48.1 5:44
2 Gabriel Morrell 18:32.7 5:59
3 Ricky Gambill 18:41.3 6:01
4 Kailan Marshall 18:48.1 6:04
5 Eli Marshall 21:36.5 6:58
6 Eragorn Elkins 23:00.1 7:25
7 Boston Wolfe 27:22.4 8:49
8 Kodi Burton 27:33.6 8:53
9 McKenna Dunham 28:33.6 9:12
10 Jalen Dunham 30:17.8 9:46
11 Drew Delotell 30:50.6 9:56
12 Brianne Lee 31:44.0 10:13
13 Alyssa Enz 32:55.6 10:36
14 Grady Montavon 33:23.9 10:45
15 Dana Jenkins 33:33.0 10:48
16 Britnee Swick 34:50.3 11:13
17 Brianna Puckett 34:57.1 11:15
18 Josie Tackett 35:11.2 11:20
19 Maddie Montavon 36:00.0 11:36
20 Archer Elkins 36:26.2 11:44
21 Caitlyn Montavon 41:27.0 13:21
22 Andrea Jenkins 49:04.3 15:48
23 Deke Tackett 53:26.3 17:12
24 Hanna Tackett 53:30.7 17:14
25 Orville Tackett 53:31.3 17:14
26 Seth Jenkins 53:31.8 17:14
27 Sydnie Jenkins 54:24.0 17:31
28 David Shultz 56:44.9 18:16
29 Courtney Shultz 56:45.3 18:17
30 Aimee Miller 56:51.7 18:19
31 Jason Burton 56:51.9 18:19
32 Jon Wickline 58:47.1 18:56
33 Barb Cablash 58:47.6 18:56
34 Michelle Tackett 10:46.9 22:47
35 Darren Tackett 10:47.3 22:48

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Landen Smith 17:48.1 5:44
2 Gabriel Morrell 18:32.7 5:59
3 Ricky Gambill 18:41.3 6:01
4 Kailan Marshall 18:48.1 6:04
5 Eli Marshall 21:36.5 6:58
6 Eragorn Elkins 23:00.1 7:25
7 Boston Wolfe 27:22.4 8:49
8 Jalen Dunham 30:17.8 9:46
9 Drew Delotell 30:50.6 9:56
10 Grady Montavon 33:23.9 10:45
11 Dana Jenkins 33:33.0 10:48
12 Archer Elkins 36:26.2 11:44
13 Deke Tackett 53:26.3 17:12
14 Orville Tackett 53:31.3 17:14
15 Seth Jenkins 53:31.8 17:14
16 David Shultz 56:44.9 18:16
17 Jason Burton 56:51.9 18:19
18 Jon Wickline 58:47.1 18:56
19 Darren Tackett 10:47.3 22:48

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kodi Burton 27:33.6 8:53
2 McKenna Dunham 28:33.6 9:12
3 Brianne Lee 31:44.0 10:13
4 Alyssa Enz 32:55.6 10:36
5 Britnee Swick 34:50.3 11:13
6 Brianna Puckett 34:57.1 11:15
7 Josie Tackett 35:11.2 11:20
8 Maddie Montavon 36:00.0 11:36
9 Caitlyn Montavon 41:27.0 13:21
10 Andrea Jenkins 49:04.3 15:48
11 Hanna Tackett 53:30.7 17:14
12 Sydnie Jenkins 54:24.0 17:31
13 Courtney Shultz 56:45.3 18:17
14 Aimee Miller 56:51.7 18:19
15 Barb Cablash 58:47.6 18:56
16 Michelle Tackett 10:46.9 22:47

SPONSORS