35th Annual OLD FASHION DAYS 5K presented by Our Lady of Bellefonte Hospital

Greenup Christian Church on Walnut Street - Greenup, KY | October 3, 2019

Finishers

105 Total
49 Male
56 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 19:28.0 6:16
2 Zach Huffman 19:54.7 6:25
3 Lethan Poe 20:40.2 6:40
4 Cody Brown 20:40.9 6:40
5 Hallam James 21:28.4 6:55

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kara Coldiron 20:55.2 6:45
2 Addyson Meadows 23:43.7 7:39
3 Sadie Chaffins 24:07.4 7:46
4 Brooklynn Wireman 25:55.3 8:21
5 Madison Stevens 26:56.1 8:41

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 19:28.0 6:16
2 Zach Huffman 19:54.7 6:25
3 Lethan Poe 20:40.2 6:40
4 Cody Brown 20:40.9 6:40
5 Kara Coldiron 20:55.2 6:45
6 Hallam James 21:28.4 6:55
7 Brent McCoy 21:55.3 7:04
8 Landon Griffin 22:05.5 7:07
9 Bret Masters 22:15.8 7:10
10 Jonathan Knapp 22:34.1 7:16
11 Greg McFarlin 23:00.8 7:25
12 Harper Smith 23:22.0 7:32
13 L:anny Fraley 23:35.9 7:36
14 Xander Lemaster 23:40.4 7:38
15 Johnny Bush 23:41.4 7:38
16 Addyson Meadows 23:43.7 7:39
17 Sadie Chaffins 24:07.4 7:46
18 Landon Kimbler 25:00.5 8:03
19 Kellen Abrams 25:15.6 8:08
20 Jack Harrison 25:21.2 8:10
21 Tyler Thornton 25:23.8 8:11
22 Chris Gaines 25:48.1 8:19
23 Brooklynn Wireman 25:55.3 8:21
24 Brad Miller 26:01.9 8:23
25 Robbie Wellman 26:38.7 8:35
26 Jason Bradshaw 26:49.9 8:39
27 Madison Stevens 26:56.1 8:41
28 Jeff Keeton 27:35.2 8:53
29 Crystal Middleton 28:06.7 9:03
30 Kristi Swimm 28:15.6 9:06
31 Austin Summers 28:28.5 9:10
32 Jamie Pancake 28:40.1 9:14
33 Kaden Clark 28:54.9 9:19
34 Joe Coldiron 28:59.9 9:21
35 Jimmy Dingess 29:02.6 9:21
36 Jim Cremeans 29:03.8 9:22
37 Julie Crum 29:12.7 9:25
38 Kinslee McIlhenny 29:19.2 9:27
39 Emily Brady 29:20.2 9:27
40 Ambrose Wilson 29:49.4 9:36
41 Krissy Miller 29:57.7 9:39
42 Lindsey Stevens 30:47.0 9:55
43 Leah Wheeler 30:52.2 9:57
44 Violet Brown 31:01.8 10:00
45 Gideon Stevens 31:44.7 10:14
46 Vera Houk 31:45.2 10:14
47 Anna Etterling 32:08.5 10:21
48 Stephanie Bentley 32:28.8 10:28
49 Karen Ford 33:13.3 10:42
50 Ashley Wellman 33:26.3 10:46
51 Nate Crum 33:42.5 10:51
52 Jim Moore 34:24.7 11:05
53 Makayla Beal 34:34.6 11:08
54 Robyn McGinnis 34:46.5 11:12
55 Jim Porter 34:50.5 11:13
56 Tyler Gammon 34:55.9 11:15
57 Haley Krieg 34:58.6 11:16
58 Clyde Clarke 35:15.2 11:21
59 Becky Day 35:19.6 11:23
60 Gary Nichols 35:22.4 11:24
61 Jason Saunders 35:31.0 11:26
62 Bill Wright 35:32.5 11:27
63 Anna Knapp 35:56.2 11:34
64 Sharon Miller 36:17.5 11:41
65 Linda Jenkins 36:25.6 11:44
66 Jessica Bryant 36:32.9 11:46
67 Dale Callicoat 36:34.7 11:47
68 April Hall 36:48.7 11:51
69 Tiffany Blanton 36:55.9 11:54
70 Robin Archery 37:23.3 12:03
71 Kaylee Christian 37:31.4 12:05
72 Tammy Black 38:15.9 12:19
73 Dave Crabtree 38:16.1 12:20
74 Dawn Lemaster 38:35.9 12:26
75 Stephen Carver 38:44.9 12:29
76 Lisa McCallum 39:33.8 12:45
77 Jacob Holbrook 39:58.7 12:53
78 Katie Gillum 39:58.7 12:53
79 Ava Abrams 40:04.3 12:54
80 Carol Perry 40:04.6 12:54
81 Belissa Hogsten 40:34.6 13:04
82 Addy Christian 41:05.9 13:14
83 Abbie Knapp 41:06.0 13:14
84 Emma Brown 41:25.0 13:20
85 Conner Blanton 41:25.8 13:21
86 Jennifer Fisher 41:31.6 13:22
87 Theresa Kline 41:34.4 13:23
88 Linda Carson 42:33.3 13:42
89 Carson Curtis 42:33.5 13:42
90 Butch Neal 42:48.6 13:47
91 Lizellen Snyder 44:28.3 14:19
92 Vickie Dunn 45:07.3 14:32
93 Kathy Gillum 46:59.2 15:08
94 Tiffany Seibert 48:20.1 15:34
95 Kellie Nunley 48:21.1 15:34
96 Mary Howard 49:11.3 15:50
97 Ryan Arnett 49:39.2 15:59
98 Michael Arnett 49:40.6 16:00
99 Beverly Daugherty 51:24.6 16:33
100 Patty Bishop 53:47.0 17:19
101 Melissa Spears 56:52.8 18:19
102 Allie Arnett 58:13.1 18:45
103 Jenny Bayes 59:05.1 19:02
104 Julian Sharp 1:04:13.4 20:41
105 Emily Pancake 1:09:02.1 22:14

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 19:28.0 6:16
2 Zach Huffman 19:54.7 6:25
3 Lethan Poe 20:40.2 6:40
4 Cody Brown 20:40.9 6:40
5 Hallam James 21:28.4 6:55
6 Brent McCoy 21:55.3 7:04
7 Landon Griffin 22:05.5 7:07
8 Bret Masters 22:15.8 7:10
9 Jonathan Knapp 22:34.1 7:16
10 Greg McFarlin 23:00.8 7:25
11 Harper Smith 23:22.0 7:32
12 L:anny Fraley 23:35.9 7:36
13 Xander Lemaster 23:40.4 7:38
14 Johnny Bush 23:41.4 7:38
15 Landon Kimbler 25:00.5 8:03
16 Kellen Abrams 25:15.6 8:08
17 Jack Harrison 25:21.2 8:10
18 Tyler Thornton 25:23.8 8:11
19 Chris Gaines 25:48.1 8:19
20 Brad Miller 26:01.9 8:23
21 Robbie Wellman 26:38.7 8:35
22 Jason Bradshaw 26:49.9 8:39
23 Jeff Keeton 27:35.2 8:53
24 Austin Summers 28:28.5 9:10
25 Jamie Pancake 28:40.1 9:14
26 Kaden Clark 28:54.9 9:19
27 Joe Coldiron 28:59.9 9:21
28 Jimmy Dingess 29:02.6 9:21
29 Jim Cremeans 29:03.8 9:22
30 Ambrose Wilson 29:49.4 9:36
31 Gideon Stevens 31:44.7 10:14
32 Nate Crum 33:42.5 10:51
33 Jim Moore 34:24.7 11:05
34 Jim Porter 34:50.5 11:13
35 Tyler Gammon 34:55.9 11:15
36 Clyde Clarke 35:15.2 11:21
37 Gary Nichols 35:22.4 11:24
38 Jason Saunders 35:31.0 11:26
39 Bill Wright 35:32.5 11:27
40 Dale Callicoat 36:34.7 11:47
41 Dave Crabtree 38:16.1 12:20
42 Stephen Carver 38:44.9 12:29
43 Jacob Holbrook 39:58.7 12:53
44 Conner Blanton 41:25.8 13:21
45 Carson Curtis 42:33.5 13:42
46 Butch Neal 42:48.6 13:47
47 Ryan Arnett 49:39.2 15:59
48 Michael Arnett 49:40.6 16:00
49 Julian Sharp 1:04:13.4 20:41

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kara Coldiron 20:55.2 6:45
2 Addyson Meadows 23:43.7 7:39
3 Sadie Chaffins 24:07.4 7:46
4 Brooklynn Wireman 25:55.3 8:21
5 Madison Stevens 26:56.1 8:41
6 Crystal Middleton 28:06.7 9:03
7 Kristi Swimm 28:15.6 9:06
8 Julie Crum 29:12.7 9:25
9 Kinslee McIlhenny 29:19.2 9:27
10 Emily Brady 29:20.2 9:27
11 Krissy Miller 29:57.7 9:39
12 Lindsey Stevens 30:47.0 9:55
13 Leah Wheeler 30:52.2 9:57
14 Violet Brown 31:01.8 10:00
15 Vera Houk 31:45.2 10:14
16 Anna Etterling 32:08.5 10:21
17 Stephanie Bentley 32:28.8 10:28
18 Karen Ford 33:13.3 10:42
19 Ashley Wellman 33:26.3 10:46
20 Makayla Beal 34:34.6 11:08
21 Robyn McGinnis 34:46.5 11:12
22 Haley Krieg 34:58.6 11:16
23 Becky Day 35:19.6 11:23
24 Anna Knapp 35:56.2 11:34
25 Sharon Miller 36:17.5 11:41
26 Linda Jenkins 36:25.6 11:44
27 Jessica Bryant 36:32.9 11:46
28 April Hall 36:48.7 11:51
29 Tiffany Blanton 36:55.9 11:54
30 Robin Archery 37:23.3 12:03
31 Kaylee Christian 37:31.4 12:05
32 Tammy Black 38:15.9 12:19
33 Dawn Lemaster 38:35.9 12:26
34 Lisa McCallum 39:33.8 12:45
35 Katie Gillum 39:58.7 12:53
36 Ava Abrams 40:04.3 12:54
37 Carol Perry 40:04.6 12:54
38 Belissa Hogsten 40:34.6 13:04
39 Addy Christian 41:05.9 13:14
40 Abbie Knapp 41:06.0 13:14
41 Emma Brown 41:25.0 13:20
42 Jennifer Fisher 41:31.6 13:22
43 Theresa Kline 41:34.4 13:23
44 Linda Carson 42:33.3 13:42
45 Lizellen Snyder 44:28.3 14:19
46 Vickie Dunn 45:07.3 14:32
47 Kathy Gillum 46:59.2 15:08
48 Tiffany Seibert 48:20.1 15:34
49 Kellie Nunley 48:21.1 15:34
50 Mary Howard 49:11.3 15:50
51 Beverly Daugherty 51:24.6 16:33
52 Patty Bishop 53:47.0 17:19
53 Melissa Spears 56:52.8 18:19
54 Allie Arnett 58:13.1 18:45
55 Jenny Bayes 59:05.1 19:02
56 Emily Pancake 1:09:02.1 22:14

SPONSORS