2nd Annual ANGEL TREE DASH 5K

Fit Faith ... 202 Park Avenue ... Entrance on 2nd Street - Ironton, OH | October 26, 2019

Finishers

57 Total
23 Male
34 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kyle Keller 20:06.4 6:29
2 Jeff England 20:24.9 6:35
3 Brent McCoy 22:03.3 7:06
4 Anthony Fraley 22:46.5 7:20
5 Jason Greer 22:49.7 7:21

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Laura Kuhn 23:07.4 7:27
2 Amy Rowe 23:42.1 7:38
3 Tammy Black 24:19.1 7:50
4 Joanna Gannon 25:21.4 8:10
5 Amy Kline 25:22.0 8:10

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kyle Keller 20:06.4 6:29
2 Jeff England 20:24.9 6:35
3 Brent McCoy 22:03.3 7:06
4 Anthony Fraley 22:46.5 7:20
5 Jason Greer 22:49.7 7:21
6 Lanny Fraley 22:58.3 7:24
7 Laura Kuhn 23:07.4 7:27
8 Amy Rowe 23:42.1 7:38
9 Ron Simpson 23:43.4 7:39
10 Neil Johnson 24:18.7 7:50
11 Tammy Black 24:19.1 7:50
12 Joanna Gannon 25:21.4 8:10
13 Amy Kline 25:22.0 8:10
14 Amy Greer 25:28.7 8:13
15 Nancy Miller 26:17.3 8:28
16 Ayden Hankins 27:32.8 8:52
17 Nick Russell 27:40.9 8:55
18 Jameson McKnight 27:46.4 8:57
19 Jim Cremeans 27:52.7 8:59
20 Felicia Stevens 28:51.3 9:18
21 Ed Edwards 28:54.9 9:19
22 Brad Markins 29:07.9 9:23
23 Evelyn Runyon 29:54.7 9:38
24 Matt Smith 29:57.4 9:39
25 Sarah Smith 30:00.7 9:40
26 Jessica Clark 30:26.6 9:48
27 Greg Ervin 30:59.1 9:59
28 Beth Kozee 32:13.6 10:23
29 Leah Branch 33:00.7 10:38
30 Becky Day 33:09.2 10:41
31 Kyle Hankins 33:21.8 10:45
32 James Barker 33:32.8 10:48
33 Dale Callicoat 33:36.5 10:50
34 Julie Crum 33:37.8 10:50
35 Elena Collins 33:51.7 10:54
36 Teehia Newsome 34:54.9 11:15
37 Emily Nichols 34:56.5 11:15
38 Belissa Hogsten 35:16.2 11:22
39 Brooklyn Tolliver 35:46.9 11:32
40 Gary Nichols 38:42.8 12:28
41 Casey Day 39:01.7 12:34
42 Leah Wheeler 39:26.5 12:42
43 Theresa Kline 40:36.2 13:05
44 Rainelle Ross 40:47.7 13:08
45 Lizellen Snyder 40:52.1 13:10
46 Wendy Matney 40:55.2 13:11
47 Julian Sharp 44:01.0 14:11
48 Melissa Spears 45:05.4 14:31
49 Butch Neal 46:48.9 15:05
50 Jenny Bayes 46:54.7 15:06
51 Vickie Dunn 47:39.6 15:21
52 Marty Foley 47:40.0 15:21
53 Kara Tolliver 47:50.7 15:24
54 Melissa Callicoat 50:53.8 16:23
55 Eileen Bellomy-Wiles 50:54.2 16:24
56 Cece Sutton 55:27.6 17:52
57 Jerry Sutton 55:27.9 17:52

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kyle Keller 20:06.4 6:29
2 Jeff England 20:24.9 6:35
3 Brent McCoy 22:03.3 7:06
4 Anthony Fraley 22:46.5 7:20
5 Jason Greer 22:49.7 7:21
6 Lanny Fraley 22:58.3 7:24
7 Ron Simpson 23:43.4 7:39
8 Neil Johnson 24:18.7 7:50
9 Ayden Hankins 27:32.8 8:52
10 Nick Russell 27:40.9 8:55
11 Jameson McKnight 27:46.4 8:57
12 Jim Cremeans 27:52.7 8:59
13 Ed Edwards 28:54.9 9:19
14 Brad Markins 29:07.9 9:23
15 Matt Smith 29:57.4 9:39
16 Greg Ervin 30:59.1 9:59
17 Kyle Hankins 33:21.8 10:45
18 James Barker 33:32.8 10:48
19 Dale Callicoat 33:36.5 10:50
20 Gary Nichols 38:42.8 12:28
21 Julian Sharp 44:01.0 14:11
22 Butch Neal 46:48.9 15:05
23 Jerry Sutton 55:27.9 17:52

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Laura Kuhn 23:07.4 7:27
2 Amy Rowe 23:42.1 7:38
3 Tammy Black 24:19.1 7:50
4 Joanna Gannon 25:21.4 8:10
5 Amy Kline 25:22.0 8:10
6 Amy Greer 25:28.7 8:13
7 Nancy Miller 26:17.3 8:28
8 Felicia Stevens 28:51.3 9:18
9 Evelyn Runyon 29:54.7 9:38
10 Sarah Smith 30:00.7 9:40
11 Jessica Clark 30:26.6 9:48
12 Beth Kozee 32:13.6 10:23
13 Leah Branch 33:00.7 10:38
14 Becky Day 33:09.2 10:41
15 Julie Crum 33:37.8 10:50
16 Elena Collins 33:51.7 10:54
17 Teehia Newsome 34:54.9 11:15
18 Emily Nichols 34:56.5 11:15
19 Belissa Hogsten 35:16.2 11:22
20 Brooklyn Tolliver 35:46.9 11:32
21 Casey Day 39:01.7 12:34
22 Leah Wheeler 39:26.5 12:42
23 Theresa Kline 40:36.2 13:05
24 Rainelle Ross 40:47.7 13:08
25 Lizellen Snyder 40:52.1 13:10
26 Wendy Matney 40:55.2 13:11
27 Melissa Spears 45:05.4 14:31
28 Jenny Bayes 46:54.7 15:06
29 Vickie Dunn 47:39.6 15:21
30 Marty Foley 47:40.0 15:21
31 Kara Tolliver 47:50.7 15:24
32 Melissa Callicoat 50:53.8 16:23
33 Eileen Bellomy-Wiles 50:54.2 16:24
34 Cece Sutton 55:27.6 17:52

SPONSORS