2nd Annual Nutcracker TuTu Trot 5K Presented By The Ashland Youth Ballet

Crabbe School/Central Park - Ashland, KY | November 16, 2019

Finishers

178 Total
58 Male
120 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Chandler Boyle 19:49.0 1:25
2 Brent McCoy 20:04.3 1:30
3 Kyle Keller 20:13.4 1:33
4 Alex Boyle 20:40.1 1:41
5 Craig Lands 21:21.9 1:55

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ava Kazee 22:47.7 2:22
2 Stevie McSorley 22:52.1 2:24
3 Melissa Stitt 24:28.8 2:55
4 Jordan Riley 24:38.9 2:58
5 Ann Stone 26:54.3 3:42

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Chandler Boyle 19:49.0 1:25
2 Brent McCoy 20:04.3 1:30
3 Kyle Keller 20:13.4 1:33
4 Alex Boyle 20:40.1 1:41
5 Craig Lands 21:21.9 1:55
6 Terry Young 21:28.3 1:57
7 Greg Lands 21:41.0 2:01
8 Xander Lemaster 21:57.0 2:06
9 Justin Sheets 21:58.2 2:07
10 Alvin Branblette 22:38.8 2:20
11 Anthony Fraley 22:42.4 2:21
12 Ava Kazee 22:47.7 2:22
13 Stevie McSorley 22:52.1 2:24
14 Brian Jackson 22:59.2 2:26
15 Lanny Fraley 23:05.0 2:28
16 Greg McFarlin 23:34.9 2:38
17 Dave Crabtree 23:44.6 2:41
18 Jeff Stitt 23:53.1 2:44
19 Melissa Stitt 24:28.8 2:55
20 Jordan Riley 24:38.9 2:58
21 Neil Johnson 25:32.7 3:16
22 Max R. Floyd 25:55.8 3:23
23 Jamie Salyer 25:58.1 3:24
24 Darin Floyd 26:04.9 3:26
25 Nick Russell 26:39.3 3:37
26 Ian Sarver 26:41.5 3:38
27 Jim Cremeans 26:53.2 3:41
28 Ann Stone 26:54.3 3:42
29 Kaylee Swimm 27:03.3 3:45
30 Nancy Miller 27:09.6 3:47
31 Ayden Hankins 27:09.7 3:47
32 Megan Champlin 27:17.4 3:49
33 Dekota Sloan 27:25.8 3:52
34 Michelle Monn 27:27.1 3:52
35 Rebekah Skaggs 27:29.9 3:53
36 Abigale Sloan 27:43.5 3:58
37 Halle Terry 27:46.1 3:59
38 Kristi Swimm 28:06.9 4:05
39 Price Thomsen 28:13.0 4:07
40 Nathan Garner 28:22.2 4:10
41 Susan Williams 28:28.0 4:12
42 Crystal Floyd 28:32.0 4:13
43 Austin Blevins 28:36.4 4:15
44 Sheila Garcia 29:25.9 4:31
45 Hannah Ratcliff 29:59.7 4:42
46 Brad Markins 30:21.3 4:48
47 Erin Robinette 30:23.8 4:49
48 Tammy Black 31:06.0 5:03
49 Kyle Hankins 31:10.4 5:04
50 Jeffrey Parnell 31:15.3 5:06
51 Robin Parnell 31:19.9 5:07
52 Parker Monn 31:34.6 5:12
53 Robert Dillon 31:36.3 5:13
54 Kristen Whitson 32:27.1 5:29
55 Jade Lemaster 32:36.7 5:32
56 Elizabeth Perkins 32:36.8 5:32
57 Dominic Light 32:36.9 5:32
58 Owen Brown 32:48.0 5:36
59 Lexi Scott 33:02.7 5:40
60 Abby Blevins 33:03.9 5:41
61 Jim Davis 33:11.6 5:43
62 Melinda Elkins-Smith 33:11.9 5:43
63 Tamra Jacob 33:12.6 5:44
64 Jessica Clark 33:13.8 5:44
65 Emily Sarver 33:14.4 5:44
66 Mya Sarver 33:21.3 5:46
67 Becky Day 33:34.5 5:51
68 April Watkins 33:48.6 5:55
69 Dale Callicoat 34:00.4 5:59
70 Sabrina Riley 35:10.4 6:22
71 Sam Robinette 35:23.9 6:26
72 Robin Callihan 35:28.8 6:27
73 Dawn Lemaster 35:35.2 6:30
74 Elena Collins 35:45.8 6:33
75 Nikki Lane 36:41.9 6:51
76 Jessi Brown 37:09.8 7:00
77 Jennifer Thomsen 38:32.4 7:27
78 Chloe Kouns 38:35.1 7:27
79 Raegan Thomsen 38:35.2 7:27
80 Hadley Moore 38:35.2 7:27
81 Emme Whaley 38:57.6 7:35
82 Anna Detherage 38:58.2 7:35
83 Arin Brooks 39:04.0 7:37
84 Cece Sutton 39:08.4 7:38
85 Casey Day 40:11.4 7:58
86 Lizellen Snyder 40:30.6 8:05
87 Leah Wheeler 40:41.4 8:08
88 Julie Crum 40:41.6 8:08
89 Emily Ford 41:26.3 8:23
90 Benjamin Garner 41:29.6 8:24
91 Jordan Swimm 41:39.9 8:27
92 Kara Tolliver 42:17.1 8:39
93 Pati May 42:20.0 8:40
94 Heather Perkins 42:34.6 8:44
95 Bryan Greene 43:06.3 8:55
96 Aubrie Skaggs 43:09.5 8:56
97 Alyssa Wyatt 43:09.9 8:56
98 Kellie Nunley 44:32.0 9:22
99 Natalie Mays 44:50.2 9:28
100 Kaydence Mays 44:50.5 9:28
101 Aiden Flynn 45:34.2 9:42
102 Eric Flynn 45:37.2 9:43
103 Anna Jackson 45:39.7 9:44
104 Eugenie Dawson 46:34.3 10:02
105 Stephanie Van Keuren 46:43.1 10:04
106 Tyler Whaley 47:09.2 10:13
107 Amanda Elswick 47:10.8 10:13
108 Alaina Lucas 47:13.7 10:14
109 Sophia Virgin 47:13.9 10:14
110 Ella Detherage 47:14.7 10:15
111 Jordana Pullem 47:15.3 10:15
112 Karelina Rodriquez 47:15.6 10:15
113 Joy Bostic 49:01.6 10:49
114 Kierra Wiley 49:04.0 10:50
115 Zoey Sutton 49:13.8 10:53
116 Alvin Bailey 49:18.4 10:54
117 April Hall 49:22.4 10:56
118 Tara Kinnel 49:46.9 11:04
119 Andrea Steele 49:47.2 11:04
120 Maisy Sutton 49:51.8 11:05
121 Thomas Lacy 49:52.6 11:05
122 Jerry Sutton Jr. 49:53.3 11:06
123 Isla Light 50:59.6 11:27
124 Lyndsi Watts 50:59.8 11:27
125 Ava Detherage 51:00.0 11:27
126 Becky Thompson 51:39.9 11:40
127 Jeff Bostic 51:42.5 11:41
128 Tracey Wiley 51:46.3 11:42
129 Amber Light 51:48.9 11:43
130 Alayna Flynn 52:03.9 11:48
131 Lora King 52:10.8 11:50
132 Jim King 52:11.4 11:50
133 Jocelyn King 52:11.9 11:50
134 Kayla Christy 52:12.4 11:50
135 Morgan Hopper 52:30.1 11:56
136 Jessica Nethercutt 52:30.1 11:56
137 Jeanette Taylor 52:38.6 11:59
138 Rachel Hughes 52:43.0 12:00
139 Brenda Adkins 52:57.3 12:05
140 Heather France 53:02.3 12:07
141 Ciara Ragains 53:02.7 12:07
142 Elaine Short 53:12.1 12:10
143 Amy Colegrove 53:13.4 12:10
144 Jerry York 53:34.9 12:17
145 Emily York 53:35.1 12:17
146 Keith Stone 53:36.7 12:18
147 Jerry Sutton 54:00.5 12:25
148 Leah Watts 54:39.3 12:38
149 Melissa Spears 54:42.5 12:39
150 Angie Barber 55:28.4 12:54
151 Tammy Kouns 55:36.6 12:56
152 Pam Webb 55:37.9 12:57
153 John Webb 55:38.1 12:57
154 Bonita Griffith 55:56.5 13:03
155 James Swim 56:21.1 13:11
156 Mallory Williams 56:41.1 13:17
157 Maggie Thompson 56:42.2 13:17
158 Maya Blankenship 56:42.9 13:18
159 Emily Fields 56:43.2 13:18
160 Sydney Kinnel 56:44.1 13:18
161 Cortney Wyatt 57:38.6 13:35
162 Greta Wyatt 57:39.4 13:36
163 Alyvia Wyatt 57:39.7 13:36
164 James Fletcher 58:24.2 13:50
165 Julian Sharp 59:53.2 14:19
166 Kayleigh Conley 1:00:05.4 14:23
167 Emily Kate Abbott 1:00:32.9 14:32
168 Alayna Barber 1:00:33.1 14:32
169 Jennifer Shea 1:00:41.0 14:34
170 Amanda Thompson-Abbot 1:00:52.4 14:38
171 Miranda Binion 1:00:53.1 14:38
172 Landon Serat 1:00:53.1 14:38
173 Sophia Serat 1:00:53.3 14:38
174 Amanda Young 1:00:56.9 14:39
175 Layla Young 1:00:57.1 14:39
176 Maria Whaley 1:00:57.8 14:40
177 Jenny Bayes 1:03:05.1 15:21
178 Kathryn Lafleur 1:04:49.3 15:54

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Chandler Boyle 19:49.0 1:25
2 Brent McCoy 20:04.3 1:30
3 Kyle Keller 20:13.4 1:33
4 Alex Boyle 20:40.1 1:41
5 Craig Lands 21:21.9 1:55
6 Terry Young 21:28.3 1:57
7 Greg Lands 21:41.0 2:01
8 Xander Lemaster 21:57.0 2:06
9 Justin Sheets 21:58.2 2:07
10 Alvin Branblette 22:38.8 2:20
11 Anthony Fraley 22:42.4 2:21
12 Brian Jackson 22:59.2 2:26
13 Lanny Fraley 23:05.0 2:28
14 Greg McFarlin 23:34.9 2:38
15 Dave Crabtree 23:44.6 2:41
16 Jeff Stitt 23:53.1 2:44
17 Neil Johnson 25:32.7 3:16
18 Max R. Floyd 25:55.8 3:23
19 Jamie Salyer 25:58.1 3:24
20 Darin Floyd 26:04.9 3:26
21 Nick Russell 26:39.3 3:37
22 Ian Sarver 26:41.5 3:38
23 Jim Cremeans 26:53.2 3:41
24 Ayden Hankins 27:09.7 3:47
25 Dekota Sloan 27:25.8 3:52
26 Price Thomsen 28:13.0 4:07
27 Nathan Garner 28:22.2 4:10
28 Austin Blevins 28:36.4 4:15
29 Brad Markins 30:21.3 4:48
30 Kyle Hankins 31:10.4 5:04
31 Jeffrey Parnell 31:15.3 5:06
32 Parker Monn 31:34.6 5:12
33 Robert Dillon 31:36.3 5:13
34 Jade Lemaster 32:36.7 5:32
35 Dominic Light 32:36.9 5:32
36 Owen Brown 32:48.0 5:36
37 Jim Davis 33:11.6 5:43
38 Dale Callicoat 34:00.4 5:59
39 Sam Robinette 35:23.9 6:26
40 Benjamin Garner 41:29.6 8:24
41 Jordan Swimm 41:39.9 8:27
42 Bryan Greene 43:06.3 8:55
43 Aiden Flynn 45:34.2 9:42
44 Eric Flynn 45:37.2 9:43
45 Tyler Whaley 47:09.2 10:13
46 Alvin Bailey 49:18.4 10:54
47 Thomas Lacy 49:52.6 11:05
48 Jerry Sutton Jr. 49:53.3 11:06
49 Jeff Bostic 51:42.5 11:41
50 Jim King 52:11.4 11:50
51 Jerry York 53:34.9 12:17
52 Keith Stone 53:36.7 12:18
53 Jerry Sutton 54:00.5 12:25
54 John Webb 55:38.1 12:57
55 James Swim 56:21.1 13:11
56 James Fletcher 58:24.2 13:50
57 Julian Sharp 59:53.2 14:19
58 Landon Serat 1:00:53.1 14:38

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ava Kazee 22:47.7 2:22
2 Stevie McSorley 22:52.1 2:24
3 Melissa Stitt 24:28.8 2:55
4 Jordan Riley 24:38.9 2:58
5 Ann Stone 26:54.3 3:42
6 Kaylee Swimm 27:03.3 3:45
7 Nancy Miller 27:09.6 3:47
8 Megan Champlin 27:17.4 3:49
9 Michelle Monn 27:27.1 3:52
10 Rebekah Skaggs 27:29.9 3:53
11 Abigale Sloan 27:43.5 3:58
12 Halle Terry 27:46.1 3:59
13 Kristi Swimm 28:06.9 4:05
14 Susan Williams 28:28.0 4:12
15 Crystal Floyd 28:32.0 4:13
16 Sheila Garcia 29:25.9 4:31
17 Hannah Ratcliff 29:59.7 4:42
18 Erin Robinette 30:23.8 4:49
19 Tammy Black 31:06.0 5:03
20 Robin Parnell 31:19.9 5:07
21 Kristen Whitson 32:27.1 5:29
22 Elizabeth Perkins 32:36.8 5:32
23 Lexi Scott 33:02.7 5:40
24 Abby Blevins 33:03.9 5:41
25 Melinda Elkins-Smith 33:11.9 5:43
26 Tamra Jacob 33:12.6 5:44
27 Jessica Clark 33:13.8 5:44
28 Emily Sarver 33:14.4 5:44
29 Mya Sarver 33:21.3 5:46
30 Becky Day 33:34.5 5:51
31 April Watkins 33:48.6 5:55
32 Sabrina Riley 35:10.4 6:22
33 Robin Callihan 35:28.8 6:27
34 Dawn Lemaster 35:35.2 6:30
35 Elena Collins 35:45.8 6:33
36 Nikki Lane 36:41.9 6:51
37 Jessi Brown 37:09.8 7:00
38 Jennifer Thomsen 38:32.4 7:27
39 Chloe Kouns 38:35.1 7:27
40 Raegan Thomsen 38:35.2 7:27
41 Hadley Moore 38:35.2 7:27
42 Emme Whaley 38:57.6 7:35
43 Anna Detherage 38:58.2 7:35
44 Arin Brooks 39:04.0 7:37
45 Cece Sutton 39:08.4 7:38
46 Casey Day 40:11.4 7:58
47 Lizellen Snyder 40:30.6 8:05
48 Leah Wheeler 40:41.4 8:08
49 Julie Crum 40:41.6 8:08
50 Emily Ford 41:26.3 8:23
51 Kara Tolliver 42:17.1 8:39
52 Pati May 42:20.0 8:40
53 Heather Perkins 42:34.6 8:44
54 Aubrie Skaggs 43:09.5 8:56
55 Alyssa Wyatt 43:09.9 8:56
56 Kellie Nunley 44:32.0 9:22
57 Natalie Mays 44:50.2 9:28
58 Kaydence Mays 44:50.5 9:28
59 Anna Jackson 45:39.7 9:44
60 Eugenie Dawson 46:34.3 10:02
61 Stephanie Van Keuren 46:43.1 10:04
62 Amanda Elswick 47:10.8 10:13
63 Alaina Lucas 47:13.7 10:14
64 Sophia Virgin 47:13.9 10:14
65 Ella Detherage 47:14.7 10:15
66 Jordana Pullem 47:15.3 10:15
67 Karelina Rodriquez 47:15.6 10:15
68 Joy Bostic 49:01.6 10:49
69 Kierra Wiley 49:04.0 10:50
70 Zoey Sutton 49:13.8 10:53
71 April Hall 49:22.4 10:56
72 Tara Kinnel 49:46.9 11:04
73 Andrea Steele 49:47.2 11:04
74 Maisy Sutton 49:51.8 11:05
75 Isla Light 50:59.6 11:27
76 Lyndsi Watts 50:59.8 11:27
77 Ava Detherage 51:00.0 11:27
78 Becky Thompson 51:39.9 11:40
79 Tracey Wiley 51:46.3 11:42
80 Amber Light 51:48.9 11:43
81 Alayna Flynn 52:03.9 11:48
82 Lora King 52:10.8 11:50
83 Jocelyn King 52:11.9 11:50
84 Kayla Christy 52:12.4 11:50
85 Morgan Hopper 52:30.1 11:56
86 Jessica Nethercutt 52:30.1 11:56
87 Jeanette Taylor 52:38.6 11:59
88 Rachel Hughes 52:43.0 12:00
89 Brenda Adkins 52:57.3 12:05
90 Heather France 53:02.3 12:07
91 Ciara Ragains 53:02.7 12:07
92 Elaine Short 53:12.1 12:10
93 Amy Colegrove 53:13.4 12:10
94 Emily York 53:35.1 12:17
95 Leah Watts 54:39.3 12:38
96 Melissa Spears 54:42.5 12:39
97 Angie Barber 55:28.4 12:54
98 Tammy Kouns 55:36.6 12:56
99 Pam Webb 55:37.9 12:57
100 Bonita Griffith 55:56.5 13:03
101 Mallory Williams 56:41.1 13:17
102 Maggie Thompson 56:42.2 13:17
103 Maya Blankenship 56:42.9 13:18
104 Emily Fields 56:43.2 13:18
105 Sydney Kinnel 56:44.1 13:18
106 Cortney Wyatt 57:38.6 13:35
107 Greta Wyatt 57:39.4 13:36
108 Alyvia Wyatt 57:39.7 13:36
109 Kayleigh Conley 1:00:05.4 14:23
110 Emily Kate Abbott 1:00:32.9 14:32
111 Alayna Barber 1:00:33.1 14:32
112 Jennifer Shea 1:00:41.0 14:34
113 Amanda Thompson-Abbot 1:00:52.4 14:38
114 Miranda Binion 1:00:53.1 14:38
115 Sophia Serat 1:00:53.3 14:38
116 Amanda Young 1:00:56.9 14:39
117 Layla Young 1:00:57.1 14:39
118 Maria Whaley 1:00:57.8 14:40
119 Jenny Bayes 1:03:05.1 15:21
120 Kathryn Lafleur 1:04:49.3 15:54

SPONSORS