7th Annual Run for Los Niños

Barboursville Park - Barboursville , WV | November 16, 2019

Finishers

56 Total
28 Male
28 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jonathan Blatt 19:21.8 6:14
2 Mason Lewis 20:37.9 6:39
3 Charles May 21:15.3 6:51
4 Justin Cox 22:17.1 7:11
5 Myron Lewis 23:28.7 7:34

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alexa Hawkins 20:15.4 6:32
2 Alicia Valdez 28:02.9 9:02
3 Christy Faucette 30:02.0 9:40
4 Susie Stewart 32:09.8 10:22
5 Tressa Bowers 32:27.1 10:27

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jonathan Blatt 19:21.8 6:14
2 Alexa Hawkins 20:15.4 6:32
3 Mason Lewis 20:37.9 6:39
4 Charles May 21:15.3 6:51
5 Justin Cox 22:17.1 7:11
6 Myron Lewis 23:28.7 7:34
7 Eric Desmond 23:44.3 7:39
8 Fenix Valdez 23:46.1 7:39
9 Jay Porter 23:46.5 7:40
10 Josh Arthur 24:09.0 7:47
11 Patrick Hickman 24:34.9 7:55
12 Nicholas Turner 25:44.4 8:18
13 Sigur Sigurdarson 26:45.7 8:37
14 Alicia Valdez 28:02.9 9:02
15 Ed Edwards 29:08.3 9:23
16 Christy Faucette 30:02.0 9:40
17 Daryl Kinch 30:07.2 9:42
18 Andy Footo 30:36.9 9:52
19 Jim Moore 31:52.5 10:16
20 Susie Stewart 32:09.8 10:22
21 Terry Bennett 32:20.4 10:25
22 Tressa Bowers 32:27.1 10:27
23 Susan Porter 32:48.8 10:34
24 Jim Porter 32:54.2 10:36
25 Erika Turner 33:03.1 10:39
26 Jim Turner 33:22.2 10:45
27 Ray Evans 34:06.1 10:59
28 Avey Earl 34:07.5 10:59
29 Dan Earl 35:10.8 11:20
30 Audrey Earl 35:11.5 11:20
31 Angela Dudek 35:26.7 11:25
32 Linda Jenkins 35:38.8 11:29
33 Vicki Williams 35:45.4 11:31
34 Phil Elliott 35:58.7 11:35
35 Laura Grass 36:14.2 11:40
36 Mickey Grass 36:14.6 11:40
37 Marcus Stone 36:15.4 11:41
38 Anna Stone 36:15.6 11:41
39 Autumn Harvey 36:47.8 11:51
40 Bryn Turner 38:14.4 12:19
41 Tiffani Stewart 38:18.8 12:20
42 Ashley Murphy 38:38.3 12:27
43 Hailey Gibford 41:00.6 13:12
44 Stephanie Blake 46:19.4 14:55
45 Larry Brumfield 47:31.6 15:18
46 Emma Henry 48:48.5 15:43
47 Evan Henry 48:50.2 15:44
48 Scott Henry 48:50.4 15:44
49 Marla Tolley 49:38.5 15:59
50 Lori Crawford 50:14.0 16:11
51 Jamie Henry 54:42.4 17:37
52 Julie Henry 54:42.6 17:37
53 Jane Steele 55:23.8 17:50
54 Jack Mease 56:48.4 18:18
55 Kayla Smith 57:50.2 18:37
56 Carrie Easter 57:50.4 18:38

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jonathan Blatt 19:21.8 6:14
2 Mason Lewis 20:37.9 6:39
3 Charles May 21:15.3 6:51
4 Justin Cox 22:17.1 7:11
5 Myron Lewis 23:28.7 7:34
6 Eric Desmond 23:44.3 7:39
7 Fenix Valdez 23:46.1 7:39
8 Jay Porter 23:46.5 7:40
9 Josh Arthur 24:09.0 7:47
10 Patrick Hickman 24:34.9 7:55
11 Nicholas Turner 25:44.4 8:18
12 Sigur Sigurdarson 26:45.7 8:37
13 Ed Edwards 29:08.3 9:23
14 Daryl Kinch 30:07.2 9:42
15 Andy Footo 30:36.9 9:52
16 Jim Moore 31:52.5 10:16
17 Terry Bennett 32:20.4 10:25
18 Jim Porter 32:54.2 10:36
19 Jim Turner 33:22.2 10:45
20 Ray Evans 34:06.1 10:59
21 Dan Earl 35:10.8 11:20
22 Phil Elliott 35:58.7 11:35
23 Mickey Grass 36:14.6 11:40
24 Marcus Stone 36:15.4 11:41
25 Larry Brumfield 47:31.6 15:18
26 Evan Henry 48:50.2 15:44
27 Scott Henry 48:50.4 15:44
28 Jack Mease 56:48.4 18:18

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alexa Hawkins 20:15.4 6:32
2 Alicia Valdez 28:02.9 9:02
3 Christy Faucette 30:02.0 9:40
4 Susie Stewart 32:09.8 10:22
5 Tressa Bowers 32:27.1 10:27
6 Susan Porter 32:48.8 10:34
7 Erika Turner 33:03.1 10:39
8 Avey Earl 34:07.5 10:59
9 Audrey Earl 35:11.5 11:20
10 Angela Dudek 35:26.7 11:25
11 Linda Jenkins 35:38.8 11:29
12 Vicki Williams 35:45.4 11:31
13 Laura Grass 36:14.2 11:40
14 Anna Stone 36:15.6 11:41
15 Autumn Harvey 36:47.8 11:51
16 Bryn Turner 38:14.4 12:19
17 Tiffani Stewart 38:18.8 12:20
18 Ashley Murphy 38:38.3 12:27
19 Hailey Gibford 41:00.6 13:12
20 Stephanie Blake 46:19.4 14:55
21 Emma Henry 48:48.5 15:43
22 Marla Tolley 49:38.5 15:59
23 Lori Crawford 50:14.0 16:11
24 Jamie Henry 54:42.4 17:37
25 Julie Henry 54:42.6 17:37
26 Jane Steele 55:23.8 17:50
27 Kayla Smith 57:50.2 18:37
28 Carrie Easter 57:50.4 18:38

SPONSORS