Solve The Puzzle 5K Presented By Kingsbrook Lifecare Center

Old Boyd County Courthouse - Catlettsburg, KY | November 24, 2019

Finishers

65 Total
29 Male
36 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alex Morris 18:39.0 6:01
2 Elijah Dillon 19:26.5 6:16
3 Brent McCoy 19:44.8 6:22
4 Fred Jones 19:48.1 6:23
5 John Sloan 19:50.9 6:24

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ava Kazee 22:43.0 7:19
2 Addyson Meadows 23:35.3 7:36
3 Amy Greer 24:47.5 7:59
4 Tammy Black 24:54.7 8:02
5 Tanya Queen 24:54.9 8:02

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alex Morris 18:39.0 6:01
2 Elijah Dillon 19:26.5 6:16
3 Brent McCoy 19:44.8 6:22
4 Fred Jones 19:48.1 6:23
5 John Sloan 19:50.9 6:24
6 Kyle Keller 20:04.6 6:28
7 Neil Johnson 20:54.8 6:44
8 Charles May 21:18.3 6:52
9 Ava Kazee 22:43.0 7:19
10 Bret Masters 22:43.4 7:19
11 Jason Greer 22:44.3 7:20
12 Austin Calico 23:33.5 7:35
13 Addyson Meadows 23:35.3 7:36
14 Amy Greer 24:47.5 7:59
15 Tammy Black 24:54.7 8:02
16 Tanya Queen 24:54.9 8:02
17 Tyson Lalonde 25:56.5 8:21
18 Andy Knipp 26:11.6 8:26
19 Emma Wiley 26:32.5 8:33
20 Stephanie Hale 26:42.3 8:36
21 Vicki Knipp 26:57.6 8:41
22 Michele Monn 27:17.6 8:48
23 Abigale Sloan 27:38.3 8:54
24 Jimmy Dingess 28:37.3 9:13
25 Nick Russell 29:23.1 9:28
26 Felicia Stevens 29:36.1 9:32
27 Carlos Borris 30:04.9 9:41
28 Anthony Cushard 30:50.0 9:56
29 Jessica Clark 31:04.5 10:01
30 Henry Bolen 31:42.0 10:13
31 Vicki Wiley 31:42.2 10:13
32 Arrin Brooks 32:20.3 10:25
33 Sabrina Riley 32:46.7 10:34
34 April Hall 33:21.9 10:45
35 April Watkins 33:47.5 10:53
36 Teresa Hensley 34:29.8 11:07
37 Dale Callicoat 34:56.0 11:15
38 Jake Bolen 35:48.6 11:32
39 Brooke Seasor 35:49.8 11:32
40 Linda Jenkins 36:03.6 11:37
41 Leah Branch 36:53.4 11:53
42 Becky Day 38:13.8 12:19
43 Sarah Waugh 38:22.9 12:22
44 Terah Waugh 38:34.8 12:26
45 Cece Sutton 38:47.9 12:30
46 Gary Dillon 40:04.1 12:54
47 Lizellen Snyder 40:36.4 13:05
48 Belissa Hogsten 41:23.8 13:20
49 Alvin Bailey 41:28.0 13:21
50 Chris Long 41:29.0 13:22
51 Julian Sharp 42:45.5 13:46
52 Mary Howard 42:57.8 13:50
53 Dinah Gilliam 44:11.3 14:14
54 David Thomas 45:00.1 14:30
55 Butch Neal 45:50.9 14:46
56 Debbie McClary 46:26.7 14:57
57 Vickie Dunn 47:08.1 15:11
58 Marty Foley 47:08.4 15:11
59 Melissa Callicoat 47:32.9 15:19
60 Rowan Callihan 47:51.2 15:25
61 Robin Callihan 47:53.1 15:25
62 Melissa Spears 52:07.2 16:47
63 Bonnie Johusa 52:11.4 16:48
64 Keith Fish 54:44.8 17:38
65 Jerry Sutton 55:44.1 17:57

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alex Morris 18:39.0 6:01
2 Elijah Dillon 19:26.5 6:16
3 Brent McCoy 19:44.8 6:22
4 Fred Jones 19:48.1 6:23
5 John Sloan 19:50.9 6:24
6 Kyle Keller 20:04.6 6:28
7 Neil Johnson 20:54.8 6:44
8 Charles May 21:18.3 6:52
9 Bret Masters 22:43.4 7:19
10 Jason Greer 22:44.3 7:20
11 Austin Calico 23:33.5 7:35
12 Tyson Lalonde 25:56.5 8:21
13 Andy Knipp 26:11.6 8:26
14 Jimmy Dingess 28:37.3 9:13
15 Nick Russell 29:23.1 9:28
16 Carlos Borris 30:04.9 9:41
17 Anthony Cushard 30:50.0 9:56
18 Henry Bolen 31:42.0 10:13
19 Dale Callicoat 34:56.0 11:15
20 Jake Bolen 35:48.6 11:32
21 Gary Dillon 40:04.1 12:54
22 Alvin Bailey 41:28.0 13:21
23 Chris Long 41:29.0 13:22
24 Julian Sharp 42:45.5 13:46
25 David Thomas 45:00.1 14:30
26 Butch Neal 45:50.9 14:46
27 Rowan Callihan 47:51.2 15:25
28 Keith Fish 54:44.8 17:38
29 Jerry Sutton 55:44.1 17:57

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ava Kazee 22:43.0 7:19
2 Addyson Meadows 23:35.3 7:36
3 Amy Greer 24:47.5 7:59
4 Tammy Black 24:54.7 8:02
5 Tanya Queen 24:54.9 8:02
6 Emma Wiley 26:32.5 8:33
7 Stephanie Hale 26:42.3 8:36
8 Vicki Knipp 26:57.6 8:41
9 Michele Monn 27:17.6 8:48
10 Abigale Sloan 27:38.3 8:54
11 Felicia Stevens 29:36.1 9:32
12 Jessica Clark 31:04.5 10:01
13 Vicki Wiley 31:42.2 10:13
14 Arrin Brooks 32:20.3 10:25
15 Sabrina Riley 32:46.7 10:34
16 April Hall 33:21.9 10:45
17 April Watkins 33:47.5 10:53
18 Teresa Hensley 34:29.8 11:07
19 Brooke Seasor 35:49.8 11:32
20 Linda Jenkins 36:03.6 11:37
21 Leah Branch 36:53.4 11:53
22 Becky Day 38:13.8 12:19
23 Sarah Waugh 38:22.9 12:22
24 Terah Waugh 38:34.8 12:26
25 Cece Sutton 38:47.9 12:30
26 Lizellen Snyder 40:36.4 13:05
27 Belissa Hogsten 41:23.8 13:20
28 Mary Howard 42:57.8 13:50
29 Dinah Gilliam 44:11.3 14:14
30 Debbie McClary 46:26.7 14:57
31 Vickie Dunn 47:08.1 15:11
32 Marty Foley 47:08.4 15:11
33 Melissa Callicoat 47:32.9 15:19
34 Robin Callihan 47:53.1 15:25
35 Melissa Spears 52:07.2 16:47
36 Bonnie Johusa 52:11.4 16:48

SPONSORS