BAMM BAMM VIRTUAL 5K May 30/31

Any course - Any City ... Any state , KY | May 30, 2020

Finishers

64 Total
21 Male
43 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 21:14.0
2 Mark Daniels 23:43.0
3 Andy Hanlon 24:48.0
4 Dave Crabtree 25:55.0
5 Brad Markins 27:00.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Stevie McSorley 20:14.0
2 Addyson Meadows 20:43.0
3 Emma Wiley 24:59.0
4 Tammy Black 25:54.0
5 Nancy Miller 26:14.0

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Stevie McSorley 20:14.0
2 Addyson Meadows 20:43.0
3 Neil Johnson 21:14.0
4 Mark Daniels 23:43.0
5 Andy Hanlon 24:48.0
6 Emma Wiley 24:59.0
7 Tammy Black 25:54.0
8 Dave Crabtree 25:55.0
9 Nancy Miller 26:14.0
10 Brad Markins 27:00.0
11 Jessica Slash 27:19.0
12 Erin Lowe 27:20.0
13 Michelle Hoffman 27:20.0
14 Chad Kelly 27:29.0
15 Sean Stewart 28:19.0
16 Jim Cremeans 28:38.0
17 sierra obrien 28:53.0
18 Bill Musick 29:02.0
19 Gwen Humphrey 29:09.0
20 Renee Raney 29:41.0
21 Daryl Kinch 30:10.0
22 Vicki Wiley 30:16.0
23 Jenny Martin 30:18.0
24 Kaitlyn Maddoz 30:30.0
25 Sarah Duzan 30:59.0
26 Beth Kozee 31:28.0
27 Jen Burch 31:31.0
28 April Watkins 34:13.0
29 Angie Foster 36:39.0
30 Jessica Clark 37:22.0
31 Anissa Thompson 38:23.0
32 Cece Sutton 38:30.0
33 Theresa Kline 39:47.0
34 Cindy Maddox 40:20.0
35 Addison Daniels 40:40.0
36 Douglas Penn 40:43.0
37 Betsy Cole 41:42.0
38 Mari Oaks 42:35.0
39 Nick Russell 42:48.0
40 Paula McSorley 43:02.0
41 Beth Lutz 43:25.0
42 Tyler Clark 44:00.0
43 Marty Foley 44:34.0
44 Alan Osuch 45:58.0
45 Cheri Stansbury 48:37.0
46 Glenna Wylie 48:50.0
47 malissa warrick 48:53.0
48 Debbie McClary 48:56.0
49 EUGENIA Damron 51:03.0
50 Brent McCoy 51:39.0
51 Jerry Sutton 52:14.0
52 Butch Neal 52:15.0
53 Morgan Minut 52:24.0
54 Loretta Young 53:54.0
55 Ann Russell 54:58.0
56 Amanda Penn 58:53.0
57 Calvin Penn 58:55.0
58 Harold Penn 58:55.0
59 Alvin Bailey 59:43.0
60 Tracy Kelly 1:2:34.0
61 Eileen Bellomy-Wiles 1:5:27.0
62 Ryan Patrick 1:6:45.0
63 Brittany Riley 1:06:46.0
64 Melissa Spears 1:7:21.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Neil Johnson 21:14.0
2 Mark Daniels 23:43.0
3 Andy Hanlon 24:48.0
4 Dave Crabtree 25:55.0
5 Brad Markins 27:00.0
6 Chad Kelly 27:29.0
7 Sean Stewart 28:19.0
8 Jim Cremeans 28:38.0
9 Bill Musick 29:02.0
10 Daryl Kinch 30:10.0
11 Douglas Penn 40:43.0
12 Nick Russell 42:48.0
13 Tyler Clark 44:00.0
14 Alan Osuch 45:58.0
15 Brent McCoy 51:39.0
16 Jerry Sutton 52:14.0
17 Butch Neal 52:15.0
18 Calvin Penn 58:55.0
19 Harold Penn 58:55.0
20 Alvin Bailey 59:43.0
21 Ryan Patrick 1:6:45.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Stevie McSorley 20:14.0
2 Addyson Meadows 20:43.0
3 Emma Wiley 24:59.0
4 Tammy Black 25:54.0
5 Nancy Miller 26:14.0
6 Jessica Slash 27:19.0
7 Erin Lowe 27:20.0
8 Michelle Hoffman 27:20.0
9 sierra obrien 28:53.0
10 Gwen Humphrey 29:09.0
11 Renee Raney 29:41.0
12 Vicki Wiley 30:16.0
13 Jenny Martin 30:18.0
14 Kaitlyn Maddoz 30:30.0
15 Sarah Duzan 30:59.0
16 Beth Kozee 31:28.0
17 Jen Burch 31:31.0
18 April Watkins 34:13.0
19 Angie Foster 36:39.0
20 Jessica Clark 37:22.0
21 Anissa Thompson 38:23.0
22 Cece Sutton 38:30.0
23 Theresa Kline 39:47.0
24 Cindy Maddox 40:20.0
25 Addison Daniels 40:40.0
26 Betsy Cole 41:42.0
27 Mari Oaks 42:35.0
28 Paula McSorley 43:02.0
29 Beth Lutz 43:25.0
30 Marty Foley 44:34.0
31 Cheri Stansbury 48:37.0
32 Glenna Wylie 48:50.0
33 malissa warrick 48:53.0
34 Debbie McClary 48:56.0
35 EUGENIA Damron 51:03.0
36 Morgan Minut 52:24.0
37 Loretta Young 53:54.0
38 Ann Russell 54:58.0
39 Amanda Penn 58:53.0
40 Tracy Kelly 1:2:34.0
41 Eileen Bellomy-Wiles 1:5:27.0
42 Brittany Riley 1:06:46.0
43 Melissa Spears 1:7:21.0

SPONSORS