IRONTON CLASSIC MEMORIAL DAY VIRTUAL 5K May 23/24/25

Any course - Any City ... Any state , OH | May 23, 2020

Finishers

108 Total
28 Male
80 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Seth Miller 15:20.0
2 Neil Johnson 21:54.0
3 Aaron Fields 22:45.0
4 Lenny McClary 23:36.0
5 Brad McFann 23:54.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Addyson Meadows 20:55.0
2 Stevie McSorley 21:52.0
3 Tara Schneider 22:08.0
4 Amanda Kelley 24:37.0
5 Joanna Gannon 24:53.0

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Seth Miller 15:20.0
2 Addyson Meadows 20:55.0
3 Stevie McSorley 21:52.0
4 Neil Johnson 21:54.0
5 Tara Schneider 22:08.0
6 Aaron Fields 22:45.0
7 Lenny McClary 23:36.0
8 Brad McFann 23:54.0
9 Kyle McCalvin 23:55.0
10 Jeffrey Parnell 23:59.0
11 Amanda Kelley 24:37.0
12 Joanna Gannon 24:53.0
13 Denise Beegan 24:56.0
14 Emma Wiley 25:01.0
15 Amy Kline 25:05.0
16 Julie Crum 25:25.0
17 Nancy Miller 25:45.0
18 Patrick Whitt 25:49.0
19 Gregory McFarlin 26:30.0
20 Ashley Owens 26:34.0
21 Rob Brumfield 26:55.0
22 Nick Clay 26:59.0
23 Andy Hanlon 27:11.0
24 Felicia Stevens 27:11.0
25 Brad Markins 27:34.0
26 Stephanie Hale 27:35.0
27 Bill Muzik 27:48.0
28 Beth Kozee 27:58.0
29 Robin Parnell 28:41.0
30 Jenna Misiti 28:57.0
31 Jenny Martin 29:16.0
32 Jim Cremeans 29:25.0
33 Melanie Hutchinson 29:33.0
34 Brandy Dickess 29:49.0
35 Gwen Humphrey 29:55.0
36 Vicki Knipp 29:57.0
37 Eric Desmond 30:00.0
38 Leah Wheeler 30:28.0
39 Renee Raney 30:28.0
40 Amy Woods 30:37.0
41 Sherri Baldridge 30:48.0
42 Greg Ervin 30:50.0
43 Robyn McGinnis 30:57.0
44 Kristyn Willis 31:00.0
45 Andy Knipp 31:02.0
46 Charlotte Campbell 31:35.0
47 Vicki Wiley 32:46.0
48 Martha Wilson 33:09.0
49 Sarah Baumgardner 33:11.0
50 Erin Lowe 33:19.0
51 April Hall 33:37.0
52 Sara Thompson 34:08.0
53 Angela Dudek 34:14.0
54 CHRISTOPHER LONG 34:33.0
55 Stephanie Dickess 34:49.0
56 Amanda Davis 35:20.0
57 David Damron 36:43.0
58 Erin Wood 37:00.0
59 Leah Branch 37:01.0
60 Nick Russell 37:10.0
61 Dale Callicoat 37:58.0
62 Jessica Chandler 38:03.0
63 Hannah Ratcliff 38:06.0
64 Jackie Keesee 38:10.0
65 Emily Willis 38:52.0
66 Cece Sutton 39:50.0
67 Kim Monnig 39:55.0
68 Mary kay Ruark 40:03.0
69 Jennifer Martin 40:05.0
70 Theresa Kline 40:43.0
71 Cindy Maddox 41:05.0
72 Kathy Bowling 42:10.0
73 Francine Worthington 42:55.0
74 Mari Oaks 43:29.0
75 Inga Brewster 43:58.0
76 Beth Lutz 44:01.0
77 Tessa Adkins 44:40.0
78 Marchika Foley 45:13.0
79 Kayla Dodd 45:30.0
80 Anthony Riedel 45:34.0
81 Leah Riedel 45:36.0
82 James Davis 46:00.0
83 Alan Osuch 46:01.0
84 Glenna Wylie 46:15.0
85 Katie McKnight 46:50.0
86 malissa warrick 47:14.0
87 Naomi Lewis 47:51.0
88 Lori Risner 48:03.0
89 Holly Brooks 48:42.0
90 Drew Schug 48:42.0
91 Melissa Spears 50:19.0
92 Jenny Bayes 50:19.0
93 Debra McClary 52:12.0
94 Heather Trimble 52:44.0
95 Jerry Sutton 52:57.0
96 Cheri Stansbury 53:25.0
97 Anna Davis 54:02.0
98 Brent McCoy 54:43.0
99 Ellen Fields 55:11.0
100 Nancy Dodd 58:25.0
101 Angie Foster 58:34.0
102 Amy Stephens 58:59.0
103 Chelsea Harper 1:0:00.0
104 JoBeth Rice 1:0:22.0
105 Heather France 1:03:15.0
106 Kristen Atkins 1:05:17.0
107 Brittany Riley 1:6:38.0
108 Alvin Bailey 1:6:39.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Seth Miller 15:20.0
2 Neil Johnson 21:54.0
3 Aaron Fields 22:45.0
4 Lenny McClary 23:36.0
5 Brad McFann 23:54.0
6 Kyle McCalvin 23:55.0
7 Jeffrey Parnell 23:59.0
8 Patrick Whitt 25:49.0
9 Gregory McFarlin 26:30.0
10 Rob Brumfield 26:55.0
11 Nick Clay 26:59.0
12 Andy Hanlon 27:11.0
13 Brad Markins 27:34.0
14 Bill Muzik 27:48.0
15 Jim Cremeans 29:25.0
16 Eric Desmond 30:00.0
17 Greg Ervin 30:50.0
18 Andy Knipp 31:02.0
19 CHRISTOPHER LONG 34:33.0
20 David Damron 36:43.0
21 Nick Russell 37:10.0
22 Dale Callicoat 37:58.0
23 Anthony Riedel 45:34.0
24 James Davis 46:00.0
25 Alan Osuch 46:01.0
26 Jerry Sutton 52:57.0
27 Brent McCoy 54:43.0
28 Alvin Bailey 1:6:39.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Addyson Meadows 20:55.0
2 Stevie McSorley 21:52.0
3 Tara Schneider 22:08.0
4 Amanda Kelley 24:37.0
5 Joanna Gannon 24:53.0
6 Denise Beegan 24:56.0
7 Emma Wiley 25:01.0
8 Amy Kline 25:05.0
9 Julie Crum 25:25.0
10 Nancy Miller 25:45.0
11 Ashley Owens 26:34.0
12 Felicia Stevens 27:11.0
13 Stephanie Hale 27:35.0
14 Beth Kozee 27:58.0
15 Robin Parnell 28:41.0
16 Jenna Misiti 28:57.0
17 Jenny Martin 29:16.0
18 Melanie Hutchinson 29:33.0
19 Brandy Dickess 29:49.0
20 Gwen Humphrey 29:55.0
21 Vicki Knipp 29:57.0
22 Leah Wheeler 30:28.0
23 Renee Raney 30:28.0
24 Amy Woods 30:37.0
25 Sherri Baldridge 30:48.0
26 Robyn McGinnis 30:57.0
27 Kristyn Willis 31:00.0
28 Charlotte Campbell 31:35.0
29 Vicki Wiley 32:46.0
30 Martha Wilson 33:09.0
31 Sarah Baumgardner 33:11.0
32 Erin Lowe 33:19.0
33 April Hall 33:37.0
34 Sara Thompson 34:08.0
35 Angela Dudek 34:14.0
36 Stephanie Dickess 34:49.0
37 Amanda Davis 35:20.0
38 Erin Wood 37:00.0
39 Leah Branch 37:01.0
40 Jessica Chandler 38:03.0
41 Hannah Ratcliff 38:06.0
42 Jackie Keesee 38:10.0
43 Emily Willis 38:52.0
44 Cece Sutton 39:50.0
45 Kim Monnig 39:55.0
46 Mary kay Ruark 40:03.0
47 Jennifer Martin 40:05.0
48 Theresa Kline 40:43.0
49 Cindy Maddox 41:05.0
50 Kathy Bowling 42:10.0
51 Francine Worthington 42:55.0
52 Mari Oaks 43:29.0
53 Inga Brewster 43:58.0
54 Beth Lutz 44:01.0
55 Tessa Adkins 44:40.0
56 Marchika Foley 45:13.0
57 Kayla Dodd 45:30.0
58 Leah Riedel 45:36.0
59 Glenna Wylie 46:15.0
60 Katie McKnight 46:50.0
61 malissa warrick 47:14.0
62 Naomi Lewis 47:51.0
63 Lori Risner 48:03.0
64 Holly Brooks 48:42.0
65 Drew Schug 48:42.0
66 Melissa Spears 50:19.0
67 Jenny Bayes 50:19.0
68 Debra McClary 52:12.0
69 Heather Trimble 52:44.0
70 Cheri Stansbury 53:25.0
71 Anna Davis 54:02.0
72 Ellen Fields 55:11.0
73 Nancy Dodd 58:25.0
74 Angie Foster 58:34.0
75 Amy Stephens 58:59.0
76 Chelsea Harper 1:0:00.0
77 JoBeth Rice 1:0:22.0
78 Heather France 1:03:15.0
79 Kristen Atkins 1:05:17.0
80 Brittany Riley 1:6:38.0

SPONSORS