2020 BARBOURSVILLE VIRTUAL SUMMER SERIES - 5 Miler September 18th/19th

Any course - Any City ... Any state , WV | September 18, 2020

Finishers

49 Total
14 Male
35 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brandon Henderson 28:47.0
2 Noah Copley 32:10.0
3 John Sloan 32:42.0
4 Brent McCoy 35:05.0
5 Neil Johnson 38:27.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Felicia Stevens 43:09.0
2 Jessica Slash 43:11.0
3 Julie Crum 48:10.0
4 Jenna Misiti 49:17.0
5 Leah Wheeler 49:28.0

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brandon Henderson 28:47.0
2 Noah Copley 32:10.0
3 John Sloan 32:42.0
4 Brent McCoy 35:05.0
5 Neil Johnson 38:27.0
6 Felicia Stevens 43:09.0
7 Jessica Slash 43:11.0
8 Julie Crum 48:10.0
9 Dominick Groves 48:14.0
10 Tom Smith 48:40.0
11 Jenna Misiti 49:17.0
12 Leah Wheeler 49:28.0
13 Tammy Black 50:25.0
14 Dave Crabtree 50:26.0
15 Mary Casey 54:30.0
16 April Watkins 55:15.0
17 Jessica Chandler 55:56.0
18 Robin Callihan 56:48.0
19 Robyn McGinnis 57:58.0
20 Angela Dudek 1:01:14.0
21 Lenny Mcclary 1:01:23.0
22 Casey Day 1:2:13.0
23 Renee Raney 1:3:00.0
24 Inga Brewster 1:05:00.0
25 Kristyn Willis 1:05:00.0
26 Angie Foster 1:05:39.0
27 Patrick Hickman 1:6:00.0
28 Nick Russell 1:06:04.0
29 Betsy Cole 1:06:53.0
30 Mari Oaks 01:08:08.0
31 Rainelle Ross 1:10:14.0
32 Summer ONeal 1:12:00.0
33 Morgan Minut 1:16:12.0
34 Debbie McClary 1:20:15.0
35 Lizellen Snyder 1:22:12.0
36 Marty Foley 1:23:33.0
37 Eugenia Lambert 1:25:00.0
38 Melissa Schell 1:25:36.0
39 Melissa Spears 1:26:02.0
40 Cece Sutton 1:27:26.0
41 Rose Conley 1:34:00.0
42 Ryan Patrick 1:35:27.0
43 Cheri Stansbury 1:38:00.0
44 Jerry Sutton 1:38:59.0
45 Butch Neal 1:38:59.0
46 Tessa Adkins 1:41:12.0
47 Jenny Bayes 1:42:10.0
48 Sheri Nelson 1:45:23.0
49 Cheryl Conzett 1:46:23.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brandon Henderson 28:47.0
2 Noah Copley 32:10.0
3 John Sloan 32:42.0
4 Brent McCoy 35:05.0
5 Neil Johnson 38:27.0
6 Dominick Groves 48:14.0
7 Tom Smith 48:40.0
8 Dave Crabtree 50:26.0
9 Lenny Mcclary 1:01:23.0
10 Patrick Hickman 1:6:00.0
11 Nick Russell 1:06:04.0
12 Ryan Patrick 1:35:27.0
13 Jerry Sutton 1:38:59.0
14 Butch Neal 1:38:59.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Felicia Stevens 43:09.0
2 Jessica Slash 43:11.0
3 Julie Crum 48:10.0
4 Jenna Misiti 49:17.0
5 Leah Wheeler 49:28.0
6 Tammy Black 50:25.0
7 Mary Casey 54:30.0
8 April Watkins 55:15.0
9 Jessica Chandler 55:56.0
10 Robin Callihan 56:48.0
11 Robyn McGinnis 57:58.0
12 Angela Dudek 1:01:14.0
13 Casey Day 1:2:13.0
14 Renee Raney 1:3:00.0
15 Inga Brewster 1:05:00.0
16 Kristyn Willis 1:05:00.0
17 Angie Foster 1:05:39.0
18 Betsy Cole 1:06:53.0
19 Mari Oaks 01:08:08.0
20 Rainelle Ross 1:10:14.0
21 Summer ONeal 1:12:00.0
22 Morgan Minut 1:16:12.0
23 Debbie McClary 1:20:15.0
24 Lizellen Snyder 1:22:12.0
25 Marty Foley 1:23:33.0
26 Eugenia Lambert 1:25:00.0
27 Melissa Schell 1:25:36.0
28 Melissa Spears 1:26:02.0
29 Cece Sutton 1:27:26.0
30 Rose Conley 1:34:00.0
31 Cheri Stansbury 1:38:00.0
32 Tessa Adkins 1:41:12.0
33 Jenny Bayes 1:42:10.0
34 Sheri Nelson 1:45:23.0
35 Cheryl Conzett 1:46:23.0

SPONSORS