2020 BARBOURSVILLE VIRTUAL SUMMER SERIES - 4 Miler August 14th/15th

Any course - Any City ... Any state , WV | August 14, 2020

Finishers

48 Total
15 Male
33 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brandon Henderson 23:50.0
2 Brent McCoy 24:44.0
3 Noah Copley 25:16.0
4 Neil Johnson 32:07.0
5 John Sloan 32:08.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jessica Slash 35:20.0
2 Julie Crum 35:33.0
3 Jenna Misiti 38:19.0
4 Felicia Stevens 38:48.0
5 Leah Wheeler 39:32.0

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brandon Henderson 23:50.0
2 Brent McCoy 24:44.0
3 Noah Copley 25:16.0
4 Neil Johnson 32:07.0
5 John Sloan 32:08.0
6 Patrick Hickman 32:22.0
7 Lenny Mcclary 34:16.0
8 Greg McFarlin 34:46.0
9 Jessica Slash 35:20.0
10 Julie Crum 35:33.0
11 Tom Smith 36:11.0
12 Dominick Groves 37:51.0
13 Jenna Misiti 38:19.0
14 Felicia Stevens 38:48.0
15 Leah Wheeler 39:32.0
16 Renee Raney 41:43.0
17 Robyn McGinnis 43:21.0
18 Jenny Martin 44:14.0
19 Betsy Cole 44:28.0
20 Kristyn Willis 45:00.0
21 Nick Russell 46:37.0
22 Mary Casey 46:47.0
23 Lizellen Snyder 48:00.0
24 Tammy Black 48:11.0
25 Dave Crabtree 48:12.0
26 Robin Callihan 50:17.0
27 April Watkins 50:51.0
28 Summer ONeal 52:12.0
29 Casey Day 52:17.0
30 Jessica Chandler 53:14.0
31 Angela Dudek 54:25.0
32 Mari Oaks 56:50.0
33 Inga Brewster 1:0:00.0
34 Debbie McClary 1:02:06.0
35 Tessa Adkins 1:04:00.0
36 Melissa Schell 1:4:38.0
37 Butch Neal 1:06:00.0
38 Malissa Warrick 1:6:00.0
39 Sheri Nelson 1:06:04.0
40 Cheryl Conzett 1:6:04.0
41 Morgan Minut 1:6:48.0
42 Melissa Spears 1:13:06.0
43 Jenny Bayes 1:16:00.0
44 Rose Conley 1:16:01.0
45 Ryan Patrick 1:16:34.0
46 Cheri Stansbury 1:18:00.0
47 Cece Sutton 1:18:00.0
48 Jerry Sutton 1:21:00.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brandon Henderson 23:50.0
2 Brent McCoy 24:44.0
3 Noah Copley 25:16.0
4 Neil Johnson 32:07.0
5 John Sloan 32:08.0
6 Patrick Hickman 32:22.0
7 Lenny Mcclary 34:16.0
8 Greg McFarlin 34:46.0
9 Tom Smith 36:11.0
10 Dominick Groves 37:51.0
11 Nick Russell 46:37.0
12 Dave Crabtree 48:12.0
13 Butch Neal 1:06:00.0
14 Ryan Patrick 1:16:34.0
15 Jerry Sutton 1:21:00.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jessica Slash 35:20.0
2 Julie Crum 35:33.0
3 Jenna Misiti 38:19.0
4 Felicia Stevens 38:48.0
5 Leah Wheeler 39:32.0
6 Renee Raney 41:43.0
7 Robyn McGinnis 43:21.0
8 Jenny Martin 44:14.0
9 Betsy Cole 44:28.0
10 Kristyn Willis 45:00.0
11 Mary Casey 46:47.0
12 Lizellen Snyder 48:00.0
13 Tammy Black 48:11.0
14 Robin Callihan 50:17.0
15 April Watkins 50:51.0
16 Summer ONeal 52:12.0
17 Casey Day 52:17.0
18 Jessica Chandler 53:14.0
19 Angela Dudek 54:25.0
20 Mari Oaks 56:50.0
21 Inga Brewster 1:0:00.0
22 Debbie McClary 1:02:06.0
23 Tessa Adkins 1:04:00.0
24 Melissa Schell 1:4:38.0
25 Malissa Warrick 1:6:00.0
26 Sheri Nelson 1:06:04.0
27 Cheryl Conzett 1:6:04.0
28 Morgan Minut 1:6:48.0
29 Melissa Spears 1:13:06.0
30 Jenny Bayes 1:16:00.0
31 Rose Conley 1:16:01.0
32 Cheri Stansbury 1:18:00.0
33 Cece Sutton 1:18:00.0

SPONSORS