Run For Your LIFE 2020 Virtual 5K, 10K and 10K Bike and Duathlon

SOMC LIFE Center 1202 18th St. - Portsmouth, OH | September 5, 2020

Finishers

47 Total
15 Male
32 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ben Richard 22:38.0
2 Jay Jacobs 24:54.0
3 Thomas Cooper 29:22.0
4 David Fitch 29:29.0
5 Tom Peach 30:39.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Christie Floyd 30:08.0
2 Jen Burch 30:26.0
3 laurianne deatley 30:35.0
4 Lorinda Ostapuck 30:51.0
5 Ava Smith 31:23.0

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ben Richard 22:38.0
2 Jay Jacobs 24:54.0
3 Thomas Cooper 29:22.0
4 David Fitch 29:29.0
5 Christie Floyd 30:08.0
6 Jen Burch 30:26.0
7 laurianne deatley 30:35.0
8 Tom Peach 30:39.0
9 Lorinda Ostapuck 30:51.0
10 Ava Smith 31:23.0
11 Cody Rawlins 31:25.0
12 Josie Hutchinson 32:40.0
13 Susan Shelton 32:53.0
14 Jacob Rouse 33:37.0
15 Mimi Clausing 34:14.0
16 Therese Egbert 34:38.0
17 Mary Peach 35:39.0
18 Elliott Egbert 37:28.0
19 Kayla Williams 38:42.0
20 Laurel Fitch 40:40.0
21 Jessica Dekarske 42:33.0
22 Regina Keller 43:11.0
23 Darrell Keller 44:34.0
24 Jack Branon 45:40.0
25 Ali Keller 46:02.0
26 Brandon Smith 48:29.0
27 malissa warrick 48:56.0
28 Michele Bertot 50:39.0
29 Holly Williams 52:47.0
30 Brittany Riley 54:22.0
31 Greg Crandall 56:27.0
32 Craig deatley 56:47.0
33 Nicole johnson 57:38.0
34 Heather Adkins 57:46.0
35 JESSICA ADKINS 57:49.0
36 Mary Adkins 57:49.0
37 John Gillespie 58:03.0
38 Stephanie Hale 58:18.0
39 Bradley Craft 58:21.0
40 Wendi Waugh 58:59.0
41 Kelly Adkins 59:28.0
42 Jamie Johnson 1:3:00.0
43 Devan Rice 1:03:00.0
44 Jennifer Martin 1:08:00.0
45 Chelsea Bolen 1:11:00.0
46 Kathy Curtis 1:11:00.0
47 Jenny Martin 1:17:45.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ben Richard 22:38.0
2 Jay Jacobs 24:54.0
3 Thomas Cooper 29:22.0
4 David Fitch 29:29.0
5 Tom Peach 30:39.0
6 Cody Rawlins 31:25.0
7 Jacob Rouse 33:37.0
8 Elliott Egbert 37:28.0
9 Darrell Keller 44:34.0
10 Jack Branon 45:40.0
11 Brandon Smith 48:29.0
12 Greg Crandall 56:27.0
13 Craig deatley 56:47.0
14 John Gillespie 58:03.0
15 Bradley Craft 58:21.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Christie Floyd 30:08.0
2 Jen Burch 30:26.0
3 laurianne deatley 30:35.0
4 Lorinda Ostapuck 30:51.0
5 Ava Smith 31:23.0
6 Josie Hutchinson 32:40.0
7 Susan Shelton 32:53.0
8 Mimi Clausing 34:14.0
9 Therese Egbert 34:38.0
10 Mary Peach 35:39.0
11 Kayla Williams 38:42.0
12 Laurel Fitch 40:40.0
13 Jessica Dekarske 42:33.0
14 Regina Keller 43:11.0
15 Ali Keller 46:02.0
16 malissa warrick 48:56.0
17 Michele Bertot 50:39.0
18 Holly Williams 52:47.0
19 Brittany Riley 54:22.0
20 Nicole johnson 57:38.0
21 Heather Adkins 57:46.0
22 JESSICA ADKINS 57:49.0
23 Mary Adkins 57:49.0
24 Stephanie Hale 58:18.0
25 Wendi Waugh 58:59.0
26 Kelly Adkins 59:28.0
27 Jamie Johnson 1:3:00.0
28 Devan Rice 1:03:00.0
29 Jennifer Martin 1:08:00.0
30 Chelsea Bolen 1:11:00.0
31 Kathy Curtis 1:11:00.0
32 Jenny Martin 1:17:45.0

SPONSORS