LOVE YOUR LIBRARY VIRTUAL 5K

Any course - Any City ... Any state , KY | August 28, 2020

Finishers

61 Total
19 Male
42 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 James Shock 20:21.0
2 Aaron Thacker 21:45.0
3 Robbie Wellman 25:08.0
4 Mark Tackett 25:41.0
5 Thomas Mingledorff 25:57.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nancy Miller 25:47.0
2 Josie Roberts 26:34.0
3 Shannon Frazee 28:23.0
4 Michele Monn 29:58.0
5 Hayley Kilburn 30:51.0

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 James Shock 20:21.0
2 Aaron Thacker 21:45.0
3 Robbie Wellman 25:08.0
4 Mark Tackett 25:41.0
5 Nancy Miller 25:47.0
6 Thomas Mingledorff 25:57.0
7 Josie Roberts 26:34.0
8 Shannon Frazee 28:23.0
9 Michele Monn 29:58.0
10 Parker Monn 30:47.0
11 Hayley Kilburn 30:51.0
12 Jim Cremeans 31:51.0
13 Tammy Black 31:51.0
14 Melynda Blankenship 34:48.0
15 Ashley Wellman 35:03.0
16 Teehia Newsome 35:36.0
17 Tad Williams 35:57.0
18 Susan Williams 36:03.0
19 Scott Crum 36:50.0
20 Betsy Cole 37:22.0
21 Angella Lee 37:49.0
22 Christian Lee 37:49.0
23 Jackie Keesee 38:47.0
24 Lizellen Snyder 39:06.0
25 Taylor Boggs 39:30.0
26 Mary Ann Boggs 40:13.0
27 Cece Sutton 40:14.0
28 Mari oaks 40:35.0
29 Inga Brewster 41:11.0
30 Dale Callicoat 41:16.0
31 LAYNE LEE 41:49.0
32 Jennifer Martin 43:00.0
33 Holly Brooks 44:26.0
34 Brenda Adams 45:00.0
35 Summer ONeal 45:32.0
36 Emily Nichols 46:49.0
37 Gary Nichols 46:49.0
38 Bryan Greene 47:57.0
39 Angela Rigsby 48:15.0
40 Alexis Rigsby 48:24.0
41 Debbie McClary 49:03.0
42 Melanie Riley 50:00.0
43 Anna Stansbury 50:42.0
44 Cheri Stansbury 50:43.0
45 Emma Stansbury 50:43.0
46 Jerry Sutton 50:45.0
47 malissa warrick 50:55.0
48 Amy Stephens 52:36.0
49 Jeremy Stephens 52:36.0
50 Jennifer Fisher 52:43.0
51 Tiffany Siebert 55:06.0
52 Amanda Elswick 57:04.0
53 Dozer McGinnis 59:04.0
54 Butch Neal 59:05.0
55 Karen Neal 59:05.0
56 Melissa Spears 59:20.0
57 Florence Watts 59:58.0
58 Katelyn Carey 1:5:00.0
59 Amy Colegrove 1:05:43.0
60 Amanda Nunley 1:30:00.0
61 Jordan Taliaferro 1:30:00.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 James Shock 20:21.0
2 Aaron Thacker 21:45.0
3 Robbie Wellman 25:08.0
4 Mark Tackett 25:41.0
5 Thomas Mingledorff 25:57.0
6 Parker Monn 30:47.0
7 Jim Cremeans 31:51.0
8 Tad Williams 35:57.0
9 Scott Crum 36:50.0
10 Christian Lee 37:49.0
11 Dale Callicoat 41:16.0
12 LAYNE LEE 41:49.0
13 Gary Nichols 46:49.0
14 Bryan Greene 47:57.0
15 Jerry Sutton 50:45.0
16 Jeremy Stephens 52:36.0
17 Dozer McGinnis 59:04.0
18 Butch Neal 59:05.0
19 Jordan Taliaferro 1:30:00.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nancy Miller 25:47.0
2 Josie Roberts 26:34.0
3 Shannon Frazee 28:23.0
4 Michele Monn 29:58.0
5 Hayley Kilburn 30:51.0
6 Tammy Black 31:51.0
7 Melynda Blankenship 34:48.0
8 Ashley Wellman 35:03.0
9 Teehia Newsome 35:36.0
10 Susan Williams 36:03.0
11 Betsy Cole 37:22.0
12 Angella Lee 37:49.0
13 Jackie Keesee 38:47.0
14 Lizellen Snyder 39:06.0
15 Taylor Boggs 39:30.0
16 Mary Ann Boggs 40:13.0
17 Cece Sutton 40:14.0
18 Mari oaks 40:35.0
19 Inga Brewster 41:11.0
20 Jennifer Martin 43:00.0
21 Holly Brooks 44:26.0
22 Brenda Adams 45:00.0
23 Summer ONeal 45:32.0
24 Emily Nichols 46:49.0
25 Angela Rigsby 48:15.0
26 Alexis Rigsby 48:24.0
27 Debbie McClary 49:03.0
28 Melanie Riley 50:00.0
29 Anna Stansbury 50:42.0
30 Cheri Stansbury 50:43.0
31 Emma Stansbury 50:43.0
32 malissa warrick 50:55.0
33 Amy Stephens 52:36.0
34 Jennifer Fisher 52:43.0
35 Tiffany Siebert 55:06.0
36 Amanda Elswick 57:04.0
37 Karen Neal 59:05.0
38 Melissa Spears 59:20.0
39 Florence Watts 59:58.0
40 Katelyn Carey 1:5:00.0
41 Amy Colegrove 1:05:43.0
42 Amanda Nunley 1:30:00.0

SPONSORS