Brandon C. Franzen Memorial 5k Run/Walk

Western High School, Latham, OH - Latham, OH | July 18, 2020

Finishers

52 Total
17 Male
35 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alex Morris 19:55.5 6:25
2 Scott Davies 20:29.3 6:36
3 Robert Nelson 21:31.5 6:56
4 Corey Baldridge 21:52.2 7:03
5 Austin Mann 25:54.7 8:21

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Briana Nelson 24:26.1 7:52
2 Lisa Franzen 24:37.2 7:56
3 Katie Davis 25:06.1 8:05
4 Elisha Smith 25:59.4 8:22
5 Heather Waugh 26:16.5 8:28

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alex Morris 19:55.5 6:25
2 Scott Davies 20:29.3 6:36
3 Robert Nelson 21:31.5 6:56
4 Corey Baldridge 21:52.2 7:03
5 Briana Nelson 24:26.1 7:52
6 Lisa Franzen 24:37.2 7:56
7 Katie Davis 25:06.1 8:05
8 Austin Mann 25:54.7 8:21
9 Elisha Smith 25:59.4 8:22
10 Heather Waugh 26:16.5 8:28
11 Melea Orr 28:13.2 9:05
12 Mike Howard 28:50.9 9:18
13 Jeff Cramer 29:14.3 9:25
14 Celeste Garrison 30:20.7 9:46
15 Devin Mays 33:00.2 10:38
16 Tamara Kissinger 35:08.1 11:19
17 Tylor Orr 35:52.3 11:33
18 Tom Fryling 36:49.0 11:51
19 Piper Allen 37:10.8 11:58
20 Carlos Morris 37:48.2 12:11
21 Finn Winebrenner 38:29.5 12:24
22 Austin Knapp 44:08.9 14:13
23 Joshua Knapp 44:09.7 14:13
24 Claire Winebrenner 46:03.5 14:50
25 Tiffany Winebrenner 46:04.0 14:50
26 Sarah Hudnall 46:18.2 14:55
27 Katy Brown 46:18.3 14:55
28 Madison Legg 47:04.2 15:10
29 Brody MacFarland 53:34.5 17:15
30 Christy MacFarland 53:36.0 17:16
31 Antoinette Foster 53:45.5 17:19
32 Cathy Anderson 53:45.8 17:19
33 Kendra Bell 55:09.5 17:46
34 Russell Gels 55:10.6 17:46
35 Sharma Robertson 57:27.2 18:30
36 Emily Waugh 57:27.4 18:30
37 Jessica Waugh 57:27.6 18:30
38 Sarah Woods 58:01.2 18:41
39 Missy Gragg 58:01.4 18:41
40 Terri Woods 58:38.4 18:53
41 Andrea Legg 58:38.5 18:53
42 Leah Robertson 59:48.2 19:15
43 Zander Knapp 1:00:02.4 19:20
44 Stacy Knapp 1:00:08.7 19:22
45 Heather Legg 1:00:34.4 19:30
46 Katie Brown 1:00:38.2 19:32
47 Rachelle Chandler 1:06:12.2 21:19
48 Hailey Trent 1:06:12.2 21:19
49 Nathaniel Davis 1:06:22.3 21:22
50 Heather Conover 1:06:23.0 21:22
51 Katie Racer 1:08:47.3 22:09
52 Beverly Racer 1:08:49.2 22:10

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alex Morris 19:55.5 6:25
2 Scott Davies 20:29.3 6:36
3 Robert Nelson 21:31.5 6:56
4 Corey Baldridge 21:52.2 7:03
5 Austin Mann 25:54.7 8:21
6 Mike Howard 28:50.9 9:18
7 Jeff Cramer 29:14.3 9:25
8 Devin Mays 33:00.2 10:38
9 Tom Fryling 36:49.0 11:51
10 Carlos Morris 37:48.2 12:11
11 Finn Winebrenner 38:29.5 12:24
12 Austin Knapp 44:08.9 14:13
13 Joshua Knapp 44:09.7 14:13
14 Brody MacFarland 53:34.5 17:15
15 Russell Gels 55:10.6 17:46
16 Zander Knapp 1:00:02.4 19:20
17 Nathaniel Davis 1:06:22.3 21:22

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Briana Nelson 24:26.1 7:52
2 Lisa Franzen 24:37.2 7:56
3 Katie Davis 25:06.1 8:05
4 Elisha Smith 25:59.4 8:22
5 Heather Waugh 26:16.5 8:28
6 Melea Orr 28:13.2 9:05
7 Celeste Garrison 30:20.7 9:46
8 Tamara Kissinger 35:08.1 11:19
9 Tylor Orr 35:52.3 11:33
10 Piper Allen 37:10.8 11:58
11 Claire Winebrenner 46:03.5 14:50
12 Tiffany Winebrenner 46:04.0 14:50
13 Sarah Hudnall 46:18.2 14:55
14 Katy Brown 46:18.3 14:55
15 Madison Legg 47:04.2 15:10
16 Christy MacFarland 53:36.0 17:16
17 Antoinette Foster 53:45.5 17:19
18 Cathy Anderson 53:45.8 17:19
19 Kendra Bell 55:09.5 17:46
20 Sharma Robertson 57:27.2 18:30
21 Emily Waugh 57:27.4 18:30
22 Jessica Waugh 57:27.6 18:30
23 Sarah Woods 58:01.2 18:41
24 Missy Gragg 58:01.4 18:41
25 Terri Woods 58:38.4 18:53
26 Andrea Legg 58:38.5 18:53
27 Leah Robertson 59:48.2 19:15
28 Stacy Knapp 1:00:08.7 19:22
29 Heather Legg 1:00:34.4 19:30
30 Katie Brown 1:00:38.2 19:32
31 Rachelle Chandler 1:06:12.2 21:19
32 Hailey Trent 1:06:12.2 21:19
33 Heather Conover 1:06:23.0 21:22
34 Katie Racer 1:08:47.3 22:09
35 Beverly Racer 1:08:49.2 22:10

SPONSORS