TRIPLE CROWN RACE SERIES #2 BUILD THE WALLS VIRTUAL 5K Oct. 10/11

Any course - Any City ... Any State, KY | October 10, 2020

Finishers

64 Total
24 Male
40 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kyle Keller 19:04.0
2 Brent McCoy 19:53.0
3 Todd Fraley 23:27.0
4 Lanny Fraley 23:27.0
5 Robbie Wellman 23:35.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Schneider 21:44.0
2 Stevie McSorley 22:40.0
3 Amanda Kelley 23:33.0
4 Lara Ramey 24:12.0
5 Amy Kline 24:28.0

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kyle Keller 19:04.0
2 Brent McCoy 19:53.0
3 Tara Schneider 21:44.0
4 Stevie McSorley 22:40.0
5 Todd Fraley 23:27.0
6 Lanny Fraley 23:27.0
7 Amanda Kelley 23:33.0
8 Robbie Wellman 23:35.0
9 Neil Johnson 24:12.0
10 Ron Simpson 24:12.0
11 Lara Ramey 24:12.0
12 Amy Kline 24:28.0
13 Vicki Knipp 26:10.0
14 Thomas Mingledorff 26:25.0
15 Tammy Black 27:33.0
16 Sherri Tice 28:16.0
17 Andy Knipp 28:26.0
18 Jim Cremeans 29:07.0
19 James Baisden 29:32.0
20 Daryl Kinch 29:41.0
21 Gwen Humphrey 30:27.0
22 Michele Monn 30:31.0
23 Parker Monn 30:36.0
24 Aaron Tice 31:04.0
25 Leah Wheeler 31:41.0
26 Julie Crum 31:41.0
27 Lenny McClary 31:58.0
28 Scott Crum 32:26.0
29 Robyn Mcginnis 32:55.0
30 Ray Evans 33:32.0
31 Angela Dudek 33:46.0
32 Nick Russell 33:53.0
33 Ashley Wellman 34:37.0
34 Angela W Foster 34:57.0
35 Tessa Adkins 35:47.0
36 Casey Day 37:026.0
37 Cece Sutton 38:49.0
38 Dale Callicoat 38:56.0
39 Inga Brewster 40:48.0
40 Rainelle Ross 41:13.0
41 Theresa Kline 41:43.0
42 LizEllen Snyder 41:44.0
43 April Hall 42:03.0
44 Mari Oaks 42:12.0
45 Betsy Cole 42:20.0
46 Mary Baisden 44:39.0
47 Summer ONeal 45:18.0
48 Debbie McClary 45:43.0
49 Amy Mingledorff 46:19.0
50 Beth Lutz 47:01.0
51 Wilma Potter 47:44.0
52 Melanie Riley 49:20.0
53 Jerry Sutton 50:24.0
54 Marty Foley 51:12.0
55 Malissa Warrick 51:25.0
56 Beverly Daugherty 52:02.0
57 Melissa Spears 52:34.0
58 Amy Stephens 53:16.0
59 jeremy Stephens 53:16.0
60 Butch Neal 54:28.0
61 Jenny Bayes 59:24.0
62 Emma Stansbury 59:43.0
63 Cheri Stansbury 59:43.0
64 Trenton Daugherty 1:10:00.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kyle Keller 19:04.0
2 Brent McCoy 19:53.0
3 Todd Fraley 23:27.0
4 Lanny Fraley 23:27.0
5 Robbie Wellman 23:35.0
6 Neil Johnson 24:12.0
7 Ron Simpson 24:12.0
8 Thomas Mingledorff 26:25.0
9 Andy Knipp 28:26.0
10 Jim Cremeans 29:07.0
11 James Baisden 29:32.0
12 Daryl Kinch 29:41.0
13 Parker Monn 30:36.0
14 Aaron Tice 31:04.0
15 Lenny McClary 31:58.0
16 Scott Crum 32:26.0
17 Ray Evans 33:32.0
18 Nick Russell 33:53.0
19 Dale Callicoat 38:56.0
20 April Hall 42:03.0
21 Jerry Sutton 50:24.0
22 jeremy Stephens 53:16.0
23 Butch Neal 54:28.0
24 Trenton Daugherty 1:10:00.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Schneider 21:44.0
2 Stevie McSorley 22:40.0
3 Amanda Kelley 23:33.0
4 Lara Ramey 24:12.0
5 Amy Kline 24:28.0
6 Vicki Knipp 26:10.0
7 Tammy Black 27:33.0
8 Sherri Tice 28:16.0
9 Gwen Humphrey 30:27.0
10 Michele Monn 30:31.0
11 Leah Wheeler 31:41.0
12 Julie Crum 31:41.0
13 Robyn Mcginnis 32:55.0
14 Angela Dudek 33:46.0
15 Ashley Wellman 34:37.0
16 Angela W Foster 34:57.0
17 Tessa Adkins 35:47.0
18 Casey Day 37:026.0
19 Cece Sutton 38:49.0
20 Inga Brewster 40:48.0
21 Rainelle Ross 41:13.0
22 Theresa Kline 41:43.0
23 LizEllen Snyder 41:44.0
24 Mari Oaks 42:12.0
25 Betsy Cole 42:20.0
26 Mary Baisden 44:39.0
27 Summer ONeal 45:18.0
28 Debbie McClary 45:43.0
29 Amy Mingledorff 46:19.0
30 Beth Lutz 47:01.0
31 Wilma Potter 47:44.0
32 Melanie Riley 49:20.0
33 Marty Foley 51:12.0
34 Malissa Warrick 51:25.0
35 Beverly Daugherty 52:02.0
36 Melissa Spears 52:34.0
37 Amy Stephens 53:16.0
38 Jenny Bayes 59:24.0
39 Emma Stansbury 59:43.0
40 Cheri Stansbury 59:43.0

SPONSORS