TRIPLE CROWN RACE SERIES #3 RAISE THE ROOF VIRTUAL 4 MILER Nov. 7/8

Community Park - Greenup, KY | November 7, 2020

Finishers

57 Total
23 Male
34 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brent McCoy 25:38.0
2 Kyle Keller 27:08.0
3 Todd Fraley 29:12.0
4 Lanny Fraley 29:12.0
5 Neil Johnson 30:58.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Schneider 28:19.0
2 Stevie McSorley 28:32.0
3 Amanda Kelley 29:38.0
4 Vicki Knipp 31:44.0
5 Amy Kline 33:21.0

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brent McCoy 25:38.0
2 Kyle Keller 27:08.0
3 Tara Schneider 28:19.0
4 Stevie McSorley 28:32.0
5 Todd Fraley 29:12.0
6 Lanny Fraley 29:12.0
7 Amanda Kelley 29:38.0
8 Neil Johnson 30:58.0
9 Ron Simpson 31:03.0
10 Vicki Knipp 31:44.0
11 Robbie Wellman 32:31.0
12 Amy Kline 33:21.0
13 Andy Knipp 33:52.0
14 Thomas Mingledorff 35:18.0
15 Jim Cremeans 38:38.0
16 James Baisden 38:56.0
17 Sherri Tice 39:08.0
18 Daryl Kinch 39:31.0
19 Gwen Humphrey 39:43.0
20 Aaron Tice 39:45.0
21 Michele Monn 40:47.0
22 Parker Monn 40:52.0
23 Ashley Wellman 42:38.0
24 Julie Crum 43:42.0
25 Scott Crum 43:42.0
26 Leah Wheeler 43:42.0
27 Ray Evans 44:03.0
28 Robyn Mcginnis 45:27.0
29 Angela W Foster 46:38.0
30 Dale Callicoat 49:10.0
31 Nick Russell 52:18.0
32 Theresa Kline 52:23.0
33 Casey Day 52:27.0
34 Wilma Potter 52:30.0
35 Mari Oaks 53:15.0
36 LizEllen Snyder 53:16.0
37 Betsy Cole 54:21.0
38 Mary Baisden 54:34.0
39 Inga Brewster 55:16.0
40 Cece Sutton 57:33.0
41 Rainelle Ross 57:45.0
42 Butch Neal 59:35.0
43 Amy Mingledorff 01:00:05.0
44 Emma Stansbury 1::12.0
45 Cheri Stansbury 1::12.0
46 Beth Lutz 1:4:25.0
47 Marty Foley 1:5:12.0
48 Jerry Sutton 1:9:03.0
49 Debbie McClary 1:9:17.0
50 Beverly Daugherty 1:10:18.0
51 April Hall 1:11:00.0
52 Amy Stephens 1:12:00.0
53 jeremy Stephens 1:12:00.0
54 Melanie Riley 1:13:00.0
55 Melissa Spears 1:24:54.0
56 Tessa Adkins 1:27:47.0
57 Trenton Daugherty 1:33:15.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brent McCoy 25:38.0
2 Kyle Keller 27:08.0
3 Todd Fraley 29:12.0
4 Lanny Fraley 29:12.0
5 Neil Johnson 30:58.0
6 Ron Simpson 31:03.0
7 Robbie Wellman 32:31.0
8 Andy Knipp 33:52.0
9 Thomas Mingledorff 35:18.0
10 Jim Cremeans 38:38.0
11 James Baisden 38:56.0
12 Daryl Kinch 39:31.0
13 Aaron Tice 39:45.0
14 Parker Monn 40:52.0
15 Scott Crum 43:42.0
16 Ray Evans 44:03.0
17 Dale Callicoat 49:10.0
18 Nick Russell 52:18.0
19 Butch Neal 59:35.0
20 Jerry Sutton 1:9:03.0
21 April Hall 1:11:00.0
22 jeremy Stephens 1:12:00.0
23 Trenton Daugherty 1:33:15.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Schneider 28:19.0
2 Stevie McSorley 28:32.0
3 Amanda Kelley 29:38.0
4 Vicki Knipp 31:44.0
5 Amy Kline 33:21.0
6 Sherri Tice 39:08.0
7 Gwen Humphrey 39:43.0
8 Michele Monn 40:47.0
9 Ashley Wellman 42:38.0
10 Julie Crum 43:42.0
11 Leah Wheeler 43:42.0
12 Robyn Mcginnis 45:27.0
13 Angela W Foster 46:38.0
14 Theresa Kline 52:23.0
15 Casey Day 52:27.0
16 Wilma Potter 52:30.0
17 Mari Oaks 53:15.0
18 LizEllen Snyder 53:16.0
19 Betsy Cole 54:21.0
20 Mary Baisden 54:34.0
21 Inga Brewster 55:16.0
22 Cece Sutton 57:33.0
23 Rainelle Ross 57:45.0
24 Amy Mingledorff 01:00:05.0
25 Emma Stansbury 1::12.0
26 Cheri Stansbury 1::12.0
27 Beth Lutz 1:4:25.0
28 Marty Foley 1:5:12.0
29 Debbie McClary 1:9:17.0
30 Beverly Daugherty 1:10:18.0
31 Amy Stephens 1:12:00.0
32 Melanie Riley 1:13:00.0
33 Melissa Spears 1:24:54.0
34 Tessa Adkins 1:27:47.0

SPONSORS