Barboursville Summer Series - Overall Series Virtual Results

Everywhere - Anywhere, WV | September 23, 2020

Finishers

49 Total
14 Male
35 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brandon Henderson 1:09:20.0 4:52
2 Noah Copley 1:14:49.0 5:15
3 Brent McCoy 1:20:17.0 5:38
4 John Sloan 1:25:10.0 5:58
5 Neil Johnson 1:30:47.0 6:22

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jessica Slash 1:45:19.0 7:23
2 Felicia Stevens 1:48:58.0 7:38
3 Julie Crum 1:50:13.0 7:43
4 Jenna Misiti 1:54:31.0 8:01
5 Leah Wheeler 2:05:57.0 8:49

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brandon Henderson 1:09:20.0 4:52
2 Noah Copley 1:14:49.0 5:15
3 Brent McCoy 1:20:17.0 5:38
4 John Sloan 1:25:10.0 5:58
5 Neil Johnson 1:30:47.0 6:22
6 Jessica Slash 1:45:19.0 7:23
7 Felicia Stevens 1:48:58.0 7:38
8 Julie Crum 1:50:13.0 7:43
9 Tom Smith 1:50:47.0 7:46
10 Jenna Misiti 1:54:31.0 8:01
11 Dominick Groves 1:55:13.0 8:04
12 Lenny McClary 1:59:28.0 8:22
13 Leah Wheeler 2:05:57.0 8:49
14 Patrick Hickman 2:07:21.0 8:55
15 Tammy Black 2:10:36.0 9:09
16 Dave Crabtree 2:10:39.0 9:09
17 Mary Casey 2:13:16.0 9:20
18 Robyn McGinnis 2:14:19.0 9:24
19 Kristyn Willis 2:17:30.0 9:38
20 Renee Raney 2:18:54.0 9:44
21 April Watkins 2:21:32.0 9:55
22 Robin Callihan 2:25:14.0 10:10
23 Jessica Chandler 2:25:18.0 10:11
24 Angie Foster 2:25:41.0 10:12
25 Nick Russell 2:31:08.0 10:35
26 Angela Dudek 2:31:29.0 10:36
27 Betsy Cole 2:33:03.0 10:43
28 Casey Day 2:34:45.0 10:50
29 Mari Oaks 2:45:53.0 11:37
30 Lizellen Snyder 2:46:12.0 11:38
31 Summer Oneal 2:47:23.0 11:43
32 Inga Brewster 2:52:34.0 12:05
33 Rainelle Ross 2:54:14.0 12:12
34 Debbie McClary 3:10:53.0 13:22
35 Morgan Minut 3:11:30.0 13:24
36 Eugenia Lambert 3:14:00.0 13:35
37 Marty Foley 3:15:59.0 13:43
38 Melissa Schell 3:21:48.0 14:08
39 Tessa Adkins 3:24:24.0 14:19
40 Cece Sutton 3:26:46.0 14:29
41 Melissa Spears 3:31:46.0 14:50
42 Butch Neal 3:33:37.0 14:57
43 Sheri Nelson 3:41:06.0 15:29
44 Ryan Patrick 3:41:28.0 15:30
45 Cheryl Conzett 3:42:06.0 15:33
46 Cheri Stansbury 3:51:53.0 16:14
47 Jerry Sutton 3:54:59.0 16:27
48 Rose Conley 3:57:12.0 16:36
49 Jenny Bayes 4:08:42.0 17:25

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brandon Henderson 1:09:20.0 4:52
2 Noah Copley 1:14:49.0 5:15
3 Brent McCoy 1:20:17.0 5:38
4 John Sloan 1:25:10.0 5:58
5 Neil Johnson 1:30:47.0 6:22
6 Tom Smith 1:50:47.0 7:46
7 Dominick Groves 1:55:13.0 8:04
8 Lenny McClary 1:59:28.0 8:22
9 Patrick Hickman 2:07:21.0 8:55
10 Dave Crabtree 2:10:39.0 9:09
11 Nick Russell 2:31:08.0 10:35
12 Butch Neal 3:33:37.0 14:57
13 Ryan Patrick 3:41:28.0 15:30
14 Jerry Sutton 3:54:59.0 16:27

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jessica Slash 1:45:19.0 7:23
2 Felicia Stevens 1:48:58.0 7:38
3 Julie Crum 1:50:13.0 7:43
4 Jenna Misiti 1:54:31.0 8:01
5 Leah Wheeler 2:05:57.0 8:49
6 Tammy Black 2:10:36.0 9:09
7 Mary Casey 2:13:16.0 9:20
8 Robyn McGinnis 2:14:19.0 9:24
9 Kristyn Willis 2:17:30.0 9:38
10 Renee Raney 2:18:54.0 9:44
11 April Watkins 2:21:32.0 9:55
12 Robin Callihan 2:25:14.0 10:10
13 Jessica Chandler 2:25:18.0 10:11
14 Angie Foster 2:25:41.0 10:12
15 Angela Dudek 2:31:29.0 10:36
16 Betsy Cole 2:33:03.0 10:43
17 Casey Day 2:34:45.0 10:50
18 Mari Oaks 2:45:53.0 11:37
19 Lizellen Snyder 2:46:12.0 11:38
20 Summer Oneal 2:47:23.0 11:43
21 Inga Brewster 2:52:34.0 12:05
22 Rainelle Ross 2:54:14.0 12:12
23 Debbie McClary 3:10:53.0 13:22
24 Morgan Minut 3:11:30.0 13:24
25 Eugenia Lambert 3:14:00.0 13:35
26 Marty Foley 3:15:59.0 13:43
27 Melissa Schell 3:21:48.0 14:08
28 Tessa Adkins 3:24:24.0 14:19
29 Cece Sutton 3:26:46.0 14:29
30 Melissa Spears 3:31:46.0 14:50
31 Sheri Nelson 3:41:06.0 15:29
32 Cheryl Conzett 3:42:06.0 15:33
33 Cheri Stansbury 3:51:53.0 16:14
34 Rose Conley 3:57:12.0 16:36
35 Jenny Bayes 4:08:42.0 17:25

SPONSORS