2020/21 BARBOURSVILLE WINTER SERIES VIRTUAL 3 MILER DEC. 19/20

Any course - Any City ... Any State, WV | December 19, 2020

Finishers

59 Total
15 Male
44 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brent McCoy 19:02.0
2 Lenny McClary 19:45.0
3 Neil Johnson 22:52.0
4 Brian Brown 23:16.0
5 Andy Hanlon 25:44.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Reese Wilbur 26:01.0
2 Nancy Miller 26:06.0
3 Jenna Misiti 26:26.0
4 Jessica Slash 26:33.0
5 Michele Argollo 27:06.0

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brent McCoy 19:02.0
2 Lenny McClary 19:45.0
3 Neil Johnson 22:52.0
4 Brian Brown 23:16.0
5 Andy Hanlon 25:44.0
6 Patrick Hickman 25:50.0
7 Reese Wilbur 26:01.0
8 Nancy Miller 26:06.0
9 Jenna Misiti 26:26.0
10 Jessica Slash 26:33.0
11 Michele Argollo 27:06.0
12 Renee Raney 27:08.0
13 Jackie Horn 27:11.0
14 Julie Crum 27:12.0
15 Holly Hickman 27:16.0
16 Jenny Martin 28:01.0
17 Karen Ford 28:45.0
18 Sarah Jorgensen 28:50.0
19 Alicia Eldrisge 29:21.0
20 Kim hundley 30:09.0
21 Leah Wheeler 30:11.0
22 Latishia Sparks 30:59.0
23 Jim Cremeans 32:15.0
24 Scott Crum 32:20.0
25 Tessa Adkins 32:29.0
26 Robin Callihan 32:53.0
27 Ray Evans 33:03.0
28 Angela Dudek 33:05.0
29 Angela W Foster 33:20.0
30 Chris Foo 33:24.0
31 April Watkins 34:30.0
32 Jen Burch 34:45.0
33 Cecilia Gaynor 36:01.0
34 Dale Callicoat 36:23.0
35 Mirissa Duncil 36:30.0
36 Teresa Hensley 36:50.0
37 Hannah Ratcliff 38:47.0
38 Nick Russell 38:55.0
39 Lizellen Snyder 40:51.0
40 Robin DeRosa 40:53.0
41 Inga Brewster 40:54.0
42 Theresa Kline 41:05.0
43 Sarah Graham 41:05.0
44 Cheryl Conzett 42:30.0
45 Jim Davis 42:39.0
46 Sheri Nelson 45:03.0
47 Betsy Cole 45:13.0
48 Tina Webster 45:45.0
49 Anna Davis 47:47.0
50 Eugenia Lambert 48:06.0
51 Butch Neal 48:42.0
52 Malissa Warrick 50:02.0
53 Marty Foley 50:43.0
54 Lois Frye 53:46.0
55 Debbie McClary 53:47.0
56 Mike Fyffe 56:10.0
57 Melissa Spears 1:02:05.0
58 Jenny Bayes 1:06:44.0
59 Cheri Stansbury 1:10:00.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brent McCoy 19:02.0
2 Lenny McClary 19:45.0
3 Neil Johnson 22:52.0
4 Brian Brown 23:16.0
5 Andy Hanlon 25:44.0
6 Patrick Hickman 25:50.0
7 Jim Cremeans 32:15.0
8 Scott Crum 32:20.0
9 Ray Evans 33:03.0
10 Chris Foo 33:24.0
11 Dale Callicoat 36:23.0
12 Nick Russell 38:55.0
13 Jim Davis 42:39.0
14 Butch Neal 48:42.0
15 Mike Fyffe 56:10.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Reese Wilbur 26:01.0
2 Nancy Miller 26:06.0
3 Jenna Misiti 26:26.0
4 Jessica Slash 26:33.0
5 Michele Argollo 27:06.0
6 Renee Raney 27:08.0
7 Jackie Horn 27:11.0
8 Julie Crum 27:12.0
9 Holly Hickman 27:16.0
10 Jenny Martin 28:01.0
11 Karen Ford 28:45.0
12 Sarah Jorgensen 28:50.0
13 Alicia Eldrisge 29:21.0
14 Kim hundley 30:09.0
15 Leah Wheeler 30:11.0
16 Latishia Sparks 30:59.0
17 Tessa Adkins 32:29.0
18 Robin Callihan 32:53.0
19 Angela Dudek 33:05.0
20 Angela W Foster 33:20.0
21 April Watkins 34:30.0
22 Jen Burch 34:45.0
23 Cecilia Gaynor 36:01.0
24 Mirissa Duncil 36:30.0
25 Teresa Hensley 36:50.0
26 Hannah Ratcliff 38:47.0
27 Lizellen Snyder 40:51.0
28 Robin DeRosa 40:53.0
29 Inga Brewster 40:54.0
30 Theresa Kline 41:05.0
31 Sarah Graham 41:05.0
32 Cheryl Conzett 42:30.0
33 Sheri Nelson 45:03.0
34 Betsy Cole 45:13.0
35 Tina Webster 45:45.0
36 Anna Davis 47:47.0
37 Eugenia Lambert 48:06.0
38 Malissa Warrick 50:02.0
39 Marty Foley 50:43.0
40 Lois Frye 53:46.0
41 Debbie McClary 53:47.0
42 Melissa Spears 1:02:05.0
43 Jenny Bayes 1:06:44.0
44 Cheri Stansbury 1:10:00.0

SPONSORS