2020/21 BARBOURSVILLE WINTER SERIES VIRTUAL 5 MILER Feb. 20/21

Any course - Any City ... Any State, WV | February 20, 2021

Finishers

50 Total
13 Male
37 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brent McCoy 36:34.0
2 Brian Brown 42:24.0
3 Lenny McClary 46:09.0
4 Patrick Hickman 46:55.0
5 Neil Johnson 47:19.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Reese Wilbur 44:05.0
2 Nancy Miller 44:05.0
3 Holly Hickman 46:49.0
4 Jessica Slash 47:12.0
5 Jenna Misiti 47:25.0

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brent McCoy 36:34.0
2 Brian Brown 42:24.0
3 Reese Wilbur 44:05.0
4 Nancy Miller 44:05.0
5 Lenny McClary 46:09.0
6 Holly Hickman 46:49.0
7 Patrick Hickman 46:55.0
8 Jessica Slash 47:12.0
9 Neil Johnson 47:19.0
10 Jenna Misiti 47:25.0
11 Andy Hanlon 48:22.0
12 Michele Argollo 48:44.0
13 Mirissa Duncil 48:44.0
14 Alicia Eldrisge 50:10.0
15 Jackie Horn 51:03.0
16 Sarah Jorgensen 52:04.0
17 Kim hundley 52:40.0
18 Renee Raney 53:45.0
19 Latishia Sparks 54:33.0
20 Angela Dudek 55:23.0
21 Karen Ford 56:10.0
22 Jim Cremeans 57:19.0
23 Nick Russell 57:22.0
24 Leah Wheeler 57:42.0
25 Julie Crum 57:42.0
26 Cecilia Gaynor 58:49.0
27 April Watkins 59:00.0
28 Tessa Adkins 1:0:13.0
29 Ray Evans 1:1:08.0
30 Robin Callihan 1:2:35.0
31 Teresa Hensley 1:03:27.0
32 Betsy Cole 1:09:43.0
33 Inga Brewster 1:10:00.0
34 Lizellen Snyder 1:14:00.0
35 Robin DeRosa 1:14:53.0
36 Eugenia Lambert 1:15:15.0
37 Angela W Foster 1:15:23.0
38 Sarah Graham 1:15:53.0
39 Dale Callicoat 1:17:00.0
40 Sheri Nelson 1:17:30.0
41 Jim Davis 1:21:22.0
42 Cheryl Conzett 1:24:00.0
43 Hannah Ratcliff 1:24:00.0
44 Debbie McClary 1:26:41.0
45 Anna Davis 1:27:00.0
46 Malissa Warrick 1:28:42.0
47 Butch Neal 1:31:32.0
48 Lois Frye 1:32:27.0
49 Mike Fyffe 1:40:00.0
50 Marty Foley 1:42:24.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brent McCoy 36:34.0
2 Brian Brown 42:24.0
3 Lenny McClary 46:09.0
4 Patrick Hickman 46:55.0
5 Neil Johnson 47:19.0
6 Andy Hanlon 48:22.0
7 Jim Cremeans 57:19.0
8 Nick Russell 57:22.0
9 Ray Evans 1:1:08.0
10 Dale Callicoat 1:17:00.0
11 Jim Davis 1:21:22.0
12 Butch Neal 1:31:32.0
13 Mike Fyffe 1:40:00.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Reese Wilbur 44:05.0
2 Nancy Miller 44:05.0
3 Holly Hickman 46:49.0
4 Jessica Slash 47:12.0
5 Jenna Misiti 47:25.0
6 Michele Argollo 48:44.0
7 Mirissa Duncil 48:44.0
8 Alicia Eldrisge 50:10.0
9 Jackie Horn 51:03.0
10 Sarah Jorgensen 52:04.0
11 Kim hundley 52:40.0
12 Renee Raney 53:45.0
13 Latishia Sparks 54:33.0
14 Angela Dudek 55:23.0
15 Karen Ford 56:10.0
16 Leah Wheeler 57:42.0
17 Julie Crum 57:42.0
18 Cecilia Gaynor 58:49.0
19 April Watkins 59:00.0
20 Tessa Adkins 1:0:13.0
21 Robin Callihan 1:2:35.0
22 Teresa Hensley 1:03:27.0
23 Betsy Cole 1:09:43.0
24 Inga Brewster 1:10:00.0
25 Lizellen Snyder 1:14:00.0
26 Robin DeRosa 1:14:53.0
27 Eugenia Lambert 1:15:15.0
28 Angela W Foster 1:15:23.0
29 Sarah Graham 1:15:53.0
30 Sheri Nelson 1:17:30.0
31 Cheryl Conzett 1:24:00.0
32 Hannah Ratcliff 1:24:00.0
33 Debbie McClary 1:26:41.0
34 Anna Davis 1:27:00.0
35 Malissa Warrick 1:28:42.0
36 Lois Frye 1:32:27.0
37 Marty Foley 1:42:24.0

SPONSORS