VIRTUAL BARBOURSVILLE WINTER SERIES 4 MILER 2021/2022 Jan. 9/10

Any course | January 9, 2022

Finishers

57 Total
14 Male
43 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brent McCoy 26:46.0
2 Lenny McClary 27:51.0
3 Brian Brown 30:20.0
4 Neil Johnson 30:35.0
5 Patrick Hickman 32:50.0

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nancy Miller 34:04.0
2 Jackie Horn 35:35.0
3 Holly Hickman 36:20.0
4 Reese Wilbur 36:33.0
5 Mirissa Duncil 36:34.0

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brent McCoy 26:46.0
2 Lenny McClary 27:51.0
3 Brian Brown 30:20.0
4 Neil Johnson 30:35.0
5 Patrick Hickman 32:50.0
6 Nancy Miller 34:04.0
7 Jackie Horn 35:35.0
8 Andy Hanlon 35:43.0
9 Holly Hickman 36:20.0
10 Reese Wilbur 36:33.0
11 Mirissa Duncil 36:34.0
12 Jessica Slash 36:41.0
13 Jenna Misiti 36:50.0
14 Cathy Maddox 38:49.0
15 Renee Raney 38:56.0
16 Sarah Jorgensen 39:12.0
17 Michele Argollo 40:24.0
18 Kim hundley 40:28.0
19 Julie Crum 40:59.0
20 Alicia Eldrisge 41:30.0
21 Jim Cremeans 41:41.0
22 Latishia Sparks 42:10.0
23 Nick Russell 44:11.0
24 April Watkins 44:21.0
25 Tessa Adkins 44:26.0
26 Jen Burch 44:59.0
27 Angela Dudek 45:04.0
28 Cecilia Gaynor 45:38.0
29 Leah Wheeler 46:36.0
30 Chris Foo 47:01.0
31 Lizellen Snyder 48:00.0
32 Ray Evans 48:02.0
33 Teresa Hensley 49:59.0
34 Jim Davis 52:23.0
35 Karen Ford 52:47.0
36 Robin Callihan 52:47.0
37 Eugenia Lambert 54:44.0
38 Inga Brewster 54:57.0
39 Hannah Ratcliff 55:34.0
40 Sarah Graham 55:45.0
41 Theresa Kline 55:52.0
42 Dale Callicoat 56:20.0
43 Betsy Cole 56:53.0
44 Robin DeRosa 57:22.0
45 Melissa Spears 1:04:09.0
46 Malissa Warrick 1:04:15.0
47 Cheryl Conzett 1:5:00.0
48 Sheri Nelson 1:5:03.0
49 Debbie McClary 1:06:05.0
50 Tina Webster 1:8:00.0
51 Anna Davis 1:9:00.0
52 Butch Neal 1:12:00.0
53 Cheri Stansbury 1:13:00.0
54 Mike Fyffe 1:16:00.0
55 Marty Foley 1:18:13.0
56 Angela W Foster 1:25:04.0
57 Lois Frye 1:28:43.0

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brent McCoy 26:46.0
2 Lenny McClary 27:51.0
3 Brian Brown 30:20.0
4 Neil Johnson 30:35.0
5 Patrick Hickman 32:50.0
6 Andy Hanlon 35:43.0
7 Jim Cremeans 41:41.0
8 Nick Russell 44:11.0
9 Chris Foo 47:01.0
10 Ray Evans 48:02.0
11 Jim Davis 52:23.0
12 Dale Callicoat 56:20.0
13 Butch Neal 1:12:00.0
14 Mike Fyffe 1:16:00.0

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nancy Miller 34:04.0
2 Jackie Horn 35:35.0
3 Holly Hickman 36:20.0
4 Reese Wilbur 36:33.0
5 Mirissa Duncil 36:34.0
6 Jessica Slash 36:41.0
7 Jenna Misiti 36:50.0
8 Cathy Maddox 38:49.0
9 Renee Raney 38:56.0
10 Sarah Jorgensen 39:12.0
11 Michele Argollo 40:24.0
12 Kim hundley 40:28.0
13 Julie Crum 40:59.0
14 Alicia Eldrisge 41:30.0
15 Latishia Sparks 42:10.0
16 April Watkins 44:21.0
17 Tessa Adkins 44:26.0
18 Jen Burch 44:59.0
19 Angela Dudek 45:04.0
20 Cecilia Gaynor 45:38.0
21 Leah Wheeler 46:36.0
22 Lizellen Snyder 48:00.0
23 Teresa Hensley 49:59.0
24 Karen Ford 52:47.0
25 Robin Callihan 52:47.0
26 Eugenia Lambert 54:44.0
27 Inga Brewster 54:57.0
28 Hannah Ratcliff 55:34.0
29 Sarah Graham 55:45.0
30 Theresa Kline 55:52.0
31 Betsy Cole 56:53.0
32 Robin DeRosa 57:22.0
33 Melissa Spears 1:04:09.0
34 Malissa Warrick 1:04:15.0
35 Cheryl Conzett 1:5:00.0
36 Sheri Nelson 1:5:03.0
37 Debbie McClary 1:06:05.0
38 Tina Webster 1:8:00.0
39 Anna Davis 1:9:00.0
40 Cheri Stansbury 1:13:00.0
41 Marty Foley 1:18:13.0
42 Angela W Foster 1:25:04.0
43 Lois Frye 1:28:43.0

SPONSORS