LUMINARY Virtual 5K Nov. 20/21
Any course - Any City ... Any State, OH | November 20, 2020
Finishers
28 Total
9 Male
19 Female
Leaderboard
Overall Male Winners
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brent McCoy
|
19:14.0 | |
2 | Lenny McClary
|
20:07.0 | |
3 | Neil Johnson
|
22:12.0 | |
4 | Jeffrey Archambault
South Point OH |
30:25.0 | |
5 | Dylan Ball
Greenup KY |
32:05.0 |
Overall Female Winners
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Fitzpatrick
|
24:08.0 | |
2 | Krista All
Ashland KY |
24:34.0 | |
3 | Nancy Miller
|
24:57.0 | |
4 | Felicia Stevens
Ashland KY |
28:18.0 | |
5 | Jenny Martin
Chillicothe OH |
29:11.0 |
ALL RESULTS
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brent McCoy
|
19:14.0 | |
2 |
Lenny McClary
|
20:07.0 | |
3 |
Neil Johnson
|
22:12.0 | |
4 |
Courtney Fitzpatrick
|
24:08.0 | |
5 |
Krista All
Ashland KY |
24:34.0 | |
6 |
Nancy Miller
|
24:57.0 | |
7 |
Felicia Stevens
Ashland KY |
28:18.0 | |
8 |
Jenny Martin
Chillicothe OH |
29:11.0 | |
9 |
Jeffrey Archambault
South Point OH |
30:25.0 | |
10 |
Julie Crum
Ashland KY |
31:58.0 | |
11 |
Leah Wheeler
Ashland KY |
31:58.0 | |
12 |
Dylan Ball
Greenup KY |
32:05.0 | |
13 |
Angela Dudek
HUNTINGTON WV |
33:35.0 | |
14 |
Nick Russell
|
35:47.0 | |
15 |
Robin Callihan
Greenup KY |
36:05.0 | |
16 |
Marie Archambault
South Point OH |
36:09.0 | |
17 |
Dale Callicoat
Scottown OH |
38.:31.0 | |
18 |
Theresa Kline
|
40:32.0 | |
19 |
Debbie McClary
|
45:52.0 | |
20 |
Marty Foley
|
46:53.0 | |
21 |
Jim Cremeans
|
48:27.0 | |
22 |
Malissa Warrick
Wurtland KY |
49:31.0 | |
23 |
Cece Sutton
|
50:12.0 | |
24 |
Jerry Sutton
|
50:12.0 | |
25 |
Emma Stansbury
Ashland KY |
55:25.0 | |
26 |
Anna Stansbury
Ashland KY |
55:25.0 | |
27 |
Cheri Stansbury
Ashland KY |
55:25.0 | |
28 |
Melissa Spears
|
58:13.0 |
MALE RESULTS
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brent McCoy
|
19:14.0 | |
2 |
Lenny McClary
|
20:07.0 | |
3 |
Neil Johnson
|
22:12.0 | |
4 |
Jeffrey Archambault
South Point OH |
30:25.0 | |
5 |
Dylan Ball
Greenup KY |
32:05.0 | |
6 |
Nick Russell
|
35:47.0 | |
7 |
Dale Callicoat
Scottown OH |
38.:31.0 | |
8 |
Jim Cremeans
|
48:27.0 | |
9 |
Jerry Sutton
|
50:12.0 |
FEMALE RESULTS
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Fitzpatrick
|
24:08.0 | |
2 |
Krista All
Ashland KY |
24:34.0 | |
3 |
Nancy Miller
|
24:57.0 | |
4 |
Felicia Stevens
Ashland KY |
28:18.0 | |
5 |
Jenny Martin
Chillicothe OH |
29:11.0 | |
6 |
Julie Crum
Ashland KY |
31:58.0 | |
7 |
Leah Wheeler
Ashland KY |
31:58.0 | |
8 |
Angela Dudek
HUNTINGTON WV |
33:35.0 | |
9 |
Robin Callihan
Greenup KY |
36:05.0 | |
10 |
Marie Archambault
South Point OH |
36:09.0 | |
11 |
Theresa Kline
|
40:32.0 | |
12 |
Debbie McClary
|
45:52.0 | |
13 |
Marty Foley
|
46:53.0 | |
14 |
Malissa Warrick
Wurtland KY |
49:31.0 | |
15 |
Cece Sutton
|
50:12.0 | |
16 |
Emma Stansbury
Ashland KY |
55:25.0 | |
17 |
Anna Stansbury
Ashland KY |
55:25.0 | |
18 |
Cheri Stansbury
Ashland KY |
55:25.0 | |
19 |
Melissa Spears
|
58:13.0 |