TRIPLE CROWN RACE SERIES - Overall Results

- Anywhere, KY | November 8, 2020

Finishers

64 Total
24 Male
40 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kyle Keller 57:46.0 4:03
2 Brent McCoy 1:02:13.0 4:22
3 Lanny Fraley 1:07:52.0 4:45
4 Todd Fraley 1:07:53.0 4:45
5 Ron Simpson 1:10:28.0 4:56

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Schneider 1:04:00.0 4:29
2 Stevie McSorley 1:06:27.0 4:39
3 Amanda Kelley 1:08:02.0 4:46
4 Lara Ramey 1:11:07.0 4:59
5 Amy Kline 1:13:23.0 5:09

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kyle Keller 57:46.0 4:03
2 Brent McCoy 1:02:13.0 4:22
3 Tara Schneider 1:04:00.0 4:29
4 Stevie McSorley 1:06:27.0 4:39
5 Lanny Fraley 1:07:52.0 4:45
6 Todd Fraley 1:07:53.0 4:45
7 Amanda Kelley 1:08:02.0 4:46
8 Ron Simpson 1:10:28.0 4:56
9 Neil Johnson 1:10:37.0 4:57
10 Robbie Wellman 1:10:58.0 4:58
11 Lara Ramey 1:11:07.0 4:59
12 Amy Kline 1:13:23.0 5:09
13 Vicki Knipp 1:14:02.0 5:11
14 Thomas Mingledorff 1:17:58.0 5:28
15 Andy Knipp 1:19:51.0 5:36
16 Lenny McClary 1:22:58.0 5:49
17 Sherri Tice 1:24:25.0 5:55
18 Jim Cremeans 1:25:39.0 6:00
19 James Baisden 1:26:12.0 6:02
20 Tammy Black 1:27:16.0 6:07
21 Daryl Kinch 1:28:18.0 6:11
22 Gwen Humphrey 1:28:23.0 6:12
23 Aaron Tice 1:28:43.0 6:13
24 Michele Monn 1:29:24.0 6:16
25 Parker Monn 1:29:38.0 6:17
26 Julie Crum 1:31:40.0 6:25
27 Leah Wheeler 1:33:11.0 6:32
28 Ashley Wellman 1:37:08.0 6:48
29 Scott Crum 1:37:21.0 6:49
30 Ray Evans 1:38:11.0 6:53
31 Robyn McGinnis 1:40:33.0 7:03
32 Angela W Foster 1:45:10.0 7:22
33 Nick Russell 1:48:34.0 7:36
34 Dale Callicoat 1:50:28.0 7:44
35 Casey Day 1:51:26.0 7:48
36 Theresa Kline 1:58:23.0 8:18
37 Lizellen Snyder 1:59:20.0 8:21
38 Inga Brewster 2:01:28.0 8:30
39 Betsy Cole 2:02:37.0 8:35
40 Mari Oaks 2:03:41.0 8:40
41 Mary Baisden 2:03:57.0 8:41
42 Rainelle Ross 2:06:11.0 8:50
43 Angela Dudek 2:06:42.0 8:52
44 Wilma Potter 2:08:04.0 8:58
45 Summer Oneal 2:11:47.0 9:14
46 Cece Sutton 2:12:22.0 9:16
47 April Hall 2:13:20.0 9:20
48 Beth Lutz 2:20:45.0 9:51
49 Butch Neal 2:22:12.0 9:57
50 Amy Mingledorff 2:24:17.0 10:06
51 Tessa Adkins 2:25:13.0 10:10
52 Marty Foley 2:27:37.0 10:20
53 Debbie McClary 2:32:18.0 10:40
54 Melanie Riley 2:32:40.0 10:41
55 Malissa Warrick 2:32:47.0 10:42
56 Jerry Sutton 2:36:17.0 10:57
57 Beverly Daugherty 2:36:58.0 10:59
58 Amy Stephens 2:41:01.0 11:16
59 Jeremy Stephens 2:41:01.0 11:16
60 Jenny Bayes 2:44:23.0 11:31
61 Cheri Stansbury 2:45:06.0 11:34
62 Emma Stansbury 2:45:06.0 11:34
63 Melissa Spears 2:55:17.0 12:16
64 Trenton Daugherty 3:25:53.0 14:25

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kyle Keller 57:46.0 4:03
2 Brent McCoy 1:02:13.0 4:22
3 Lanny Fraley 1:07:52.0 4:45
4 Todd Fraley 1:07:53.0 4:45
5 Ron Simpson 1:10:28.0 4:56
6 Neil Johnson 1:10:37.0 4:57
7 Robbie Wellman 1:10:58.0 4:58
8 Thomas Mingledorff 1:17:58.0 5:28
9 Andy Knipp 1:19:51.0 5:36
10 Lenny McClary 1:22:58.0 5:49
11 Jim Cremeans 1:25:39.0 6:00
12 James Baisden 1:26:12.0 6:02
13 Daryl Kinch 1:28:18.0 6:11
14 Aaron Tice 1:28:43.0 6:13
15 Parker Monn 1:29:38.0 6:17
16 Scott Crum 1:37:21.0 6:49
17 Ray Evans 1:38:11.0 6:53
18 Nick Russell 1:48:34.0 7:36
19 Dale Callicoat 1:50:28.0 7:44
20 April Hall 2:13:20.0 9:20
21 Butch Neal 2:22:12.0 9:57
22 Jerry Sutton 2:36:17.0 10:57
23 Jeremy Stephens 2:41:01.0 11:16
24 Trenton Daugherty 3:25:53.0 14:25

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tara Schneider 1:04:00.0 4:29
2 Stevie McSorley 1:06:27.0 4:39
3 Amanda Kelley 1:08:02.0 4:46
4 Lara Ramey 1:11:07.0 4:59
5 Amy Kline 1:13:23.0 5:09
6 Vicki Knipp 1:14:02.0 5:11
7 Sherri Tice 1:24:25.0 5:55
8 Tammy Black 1:27:16.0 6:07
9 Gwen Humphrey 1:28:23.0 6:12
10 Michele Monn 1:29:24.0 6:16
11 Julie Crum 1:31:40.0 6:25
12 Leah Wheeler 1:33:11.0 6:32
13 Ashley Wellman 1:37:08.0 6:48
14 Robyn McGinnis 1:40:33.0 7:03
15 Angela W Foster 1:45:10.0 7:22
16 Casey Day 1:51:26.0 7:48
17 Theresa Kline 1:58:23.0 8:18
18 Lizellen Snyder 1:59:20.0 8:21
19 Inga Brewster 2:01:28.0 8:30
20 Betsy Cole 2:02:37.0 8:35
21 Mari Oaks 2:03:41.0 8:40
22 Mary Baisden 2:03:57.0 8:41
23 Rainelle Ross 2:06:11.0 8:50
24 Angela Dudek 2:06:42.0 8:52
25 Wilma Potter 2:08:04.0 8:58
26 Summer Oneal 2:11:47.0 9:14
27 Cece Sutton 2:12:22.0 9:16
28 Beth Lutz 2:20:45.0 9:51
29 Amy Mingledorff 2:24:17.0 10:06
30 Tessa Adkins 2:25:13.0 10:10
31 Marty Foley 2:27:37.0 10:20
32 Debbie McClary 2:32:18.0 10:40
33 Melanie Riley 2:32:40.0 10:41
34 Malissa Warrick 2:32:47.0 10:42
35 Beverly Daugherty 2:36:58.0 10:59
36 Amy Stephens 2:41:01.0 11:16
37 Jenny Bayes 2:44:23.0 11:31
38 Cheri Stansbury 2:45:06.0 11:34
39 Emma Stansbury 2:45:06.0 11:34
40 Melissa Spears 2:55:17.0 12:16

SPONSORS