Jack Garrett Ford and PATCH - 1st Run of 2021! 2 K Run / Walk Event

PATCH Office Committee on Aging - Spencer, WV | January 16, 2021

Finishers

40 Total
15 Male
25 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kyle Sutler 8:04.3 2:36
2 Justin Bossert 8:11.3 2:39
3 Thomas Sutler 9:15.8 2:59
4 Brent Cottrill 9:46.1 3:09
5 Zachary Whitehouse 10:06.2 3:16

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Katie Cottrill 9:04.3 2:56
2 Lexi Lamb 9:20.3 3:01
3 Samantha Dawson 10:43.2 3:27
4 Emily Cottrill 10:46.0 3:28
5 Allegra Keaton 10:54.9 3:31

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kyle Sutler 8:04.3 2:36
2 Justin Bossert 8:11.3 2:39
3 Katie Cottrill 9:04.3 2:56
4 Thomas Sutler 9:15.8 2:59
5 Lexi Lamb 9:20.3 3:01
6 Brent Cottrill 9:46.1 3:09
7 Zachary Whitehouse 10:06.2 3:16
8 Samantha Dawson 10:43.2 3:27
9 Drake Smith 10:44.4 3:28
10 Emily Cottrill 10:46.0 3:28
11 Allegra Keaton 10:54.9 3:31
12 Quinton Keaton 11:06.8 3:35
13 Mark Pauley 11:29.2 3:42
14 Buffy Hipp 13:56.4 4:30
15 Patrick Kiessling 14:09.1 4:34
16 Brady Hipp 14:16.8 4:36
17 Garatt Childress 14:35.8 4:42
18 Ben Dierdorf 15:05.8 4:52
19 Andrea Kiessling 15:29.3 5:00
20 Maddie Thomas 15:45.7 5:05
21 Hailey Norman 15:49.8 5:06
22 Amy Childress 15:50.9 5:07
23 Melissa Atkinson 18:36.0 6:00
24 Heather Metheney 20:00.3 6:27
25 Mackenzy Metheney 20:00.3 6:27
26 Barbie Fetty 20:14.2 6:31
27 Heather Dayton 20:14.5 6:31
28 Nate Gunn 21:08.2 6:49
29 Emily Westfall 21:25.6 6:54
30 Debra Boggs 21:25.7 6:54
31 Teresa Holcomb 22:28.1 7:14
32 Sierra Holcomb 22:28.2 7:14
33 Erica Gunn 22:28.7 7:15
34 Diane Zdanek 22:32.0 7:16
35 Denise Roberts 22:32.4 7:16
36 Suzanne Freshwater 27:48.6 8:58
37 Nathan Kendall 27:49.0 8:58
38 Noah Richardson 29:53.7 9:38
39 Elizabeth Jordan 29:54.0 9:38
40 Jessica Richardson 29:59.5 9:40

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kyle Sutler 8:04.3 2:36
2 Justin Bossert 8:11.3 2:39
3 Thomas Sutler 9:15.8 2:59
4 Brent Cottrill 9:46.1 3:09
5 Zachary Whitehouse 10:06.2 3:16
6 Drake Smith 10:44.4 3:28
7 Quinton Keaton 11:06.8 3:35
8 Mark Pauley 11:29.2 3:42
9 Patrick Kiessling 14:09.1 4:34
10 Brady Hipp 14:16.8 4:36
11 Garatt Childress 14:35.8 4:42
12 Ben Dierdorf 15:05.8 4:52
13 Nate Gunn 21:08.2 6:49
14 Nathan Kendall 27:49.0 8:58
15 Noah Richardson 29:53.7 9:38

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Katie Cottrill 9:04.3 2:56
2 Lexi Lamb 9:20.3 3:01
3 Samantha Dawson 10:43.2 3:27
4 Emily Cottrill 10:46.0 3:28
5 Allegra Keaton 10:54.9 3:31
6 Buffy Hipp 13:56.4 4:30
7 Andrea Kiessling 15:29.3 5:00
8 Maddie Thomas 15:45.7 5:05
9 Hailey Norman 15:49.8 5:06
10 Amy Childress 15:50.9 5:07
11 Melissa Atkinson 18:36.0 6:00
12 Heather Metheney 20:00.3 6:27
13 Mackenzy Metheney 20:00.3 6:27
14 Barbie Fetty 20:14.2 6:31
15 Heather Dayton 20:14.5 6:31
16 Emily Westfall 21:25.6 6:54
17 Debra Boggs 21:25.7 6:54
18 Teresa Holcomb 22:28.1 7:14
19 Sierra Holcomb 22:28.2 7:14
20 Erica Gunn 22:28.7 7:15
21 Diane Zdanek 22:32.0 7:16
22 Denise Roberts 22:32.4 7:16
23 Suzanne Freshwater 27:48.6 8:58
24 Elizabeth Jordan 29:54.0 9:38
25 Jessica Richardson 29:59.5 9:40

SPONSORS