Family Fun 5K Color Run/Walk Fundraiser for American Heart Association

Holly Gray Park , 239 Holly Gray Park Rd - Sutton , WV | July 31, 2021

Finishers

139 Total
41 Male
98 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bj Utt 17:24.7 5:37
2 Jordan Graham 20:31.6 6:37
3 A.J Godwin 21:23.1 6:53
4 William Garrett 22:26.4 7:14
5 Michael Vance 23:25.0 7:33

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Addison Lloyd 21:37.1 6:58
2 Michele Grigoraci 22:49.9 7:21
3 Emily Garrett 23:49.6 7:41
4 Natalie Garrett 24:18.9 7:50
5 Mackinzey Budner 25:18.9 8:09

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bj Utt 17:24.7 5:37
2 Jordan Graham 20:31.6 6:37
3 A.J Godwin 21:23.1 6:53
4 Addison Lloyd 21:37.1 6:58
5 William Garrett 22:26.4 7:14
6 Michele Grigoraci 22:49.9 7:21
7 Michael Vance 23:25.0 7:33
8 Holden Lloyd 23:40.5 7:38
9 Emily Garrett 23:49.6 7:41
10 Robert Lloyd 23:59.3 7:44
11 Natalie Garrett 24:18.9 7:50
12 Mackinzey Budner 25:18.9 8:09
13 Johnathan Davis 25:25.6 8:12
14 Verner Goodrich 26:19.0 8:29
15 Austen Smarr 26:26.7 8:31
16 Lauren Pritt 26:42.3 8:36
17 Jennifer Zonker 28:34.3 9:12
18 Daniel Tanner 28:39.5 9:14
19 Yamileth Setterlund 28:52.5 9:18
20 Amber Lunceford 29:10.9 9:24
21 Logan Payne 30:03.6 9:41
22 Chance Davis 30:46.0 9:55
23 Sawyer Skidmore 30:46.8 9:55
24 Kaylee Davis 30:58.8 9:59
25 Nancy Stewart 31:28.4 10:08
26 Allison Ramsey 31:30.9 10:09
27 Jessica Sartin 32:16.2 10:24
28 Andrea James 33:04.3 10:39
29 Tabitha Lindsay 33:32.3 10:48
30 Josie Bush 33:54.6 10:55
31 Valerie Matteson 35:26.2 11:25
32 Bill Lunceford 36:18.3 11:42
33 Reyd Skidmore 36:30.4 11:46
34 Ryan Skidmore 36:31.0 11:46
35 Amanda Gum 36:33.6 11:47
36 Landon Mays 37:51.8 12:12
37 Crue McPherson 38:00.5 12:15
38 Ashton Stewart 38:03.2 12:15
39 Lavonna Clark 38:53.8 12:32
40 Rachel Burge 38:56.6 12:33
41 Craig Lindsay 38:58.8 12:33
42 Angela Thompson 39:01.2 12:34
43 Laura McGinnis 39:01.7 12:34
44 Roger Kiser 39:53.5 12:51
45 Benjamin Zonker 40:19.3 12:59
46 Natalie Tanner 40:29.2 13:02
47 Misty Tanner 40:29.2 13:02
48 Ashley Cleavenger 41:14.2 13:17
49 Leah Chidester 41:27.8 13:21
50 Michele Vaught 41:27.9 13:21
51 Alexia Redifer 41:40.8 13:25
52 Tami Kiser 42:20.7 13:38
53 Robert Myers 42:26.9 13:40
54 Billy Harper 42:41.5 13:45
55 Joel Sigman 43:10.5 13:54
56 Robin Reeder 44:04.4 14:12
57 Melissa McCune 44:06.2 14:12
58 Gabrielle Bever 44:54.5 14:28
59 Tabitha Mays 45:07.2 14:32
60 Britnie Anderson 45:07.2 14:32
61 Cohen McPherson 45:26.6 14:38
62 Cherie Jenkins 45:46.6 14:45
63 Sonya Stewart 45:58.6 14:48
64 Liam Bever 46:40.4 15:02
65 Tabitha Bever 46:54.3 15:06
66 Charity Hanna 47:22.9 15:16
67 James Ramsey 47:31.7 15:18
68 Maggie Ramsey 47:32.4 15:19
69 Tucker Skidmore 48:28.3 15:37
70 Zamira Skidmore 48:28.4 15:37
71 Kylee Nicholas 48:31.7 15:38
72 Bethany Wine 48:32.0 15:38
73 Renee Holcomb 48:58.1 15:46
74 Cindy Goodrich 48:59.5 15:47
75 Trisha Gregory 48:59.7 15:47
76 Alicia McPherson 48:59.9 15:47
77 Amy Gregory 49:00.3 15:47
78 Gabby Stewart 49:01.0 15:47
79 Brittany Adkins-Clifton 49:01.9 15:47
80 Michelle Frame 49:14.4 15:51
81 Cheryl Carpenter 49:35.7 15:58
82 Jessica Overbey 49:44.4 16:01
83 Elissa Coffman 49:57.6 16:05
84 Hayden Gum 50:05.3 16:08
85 Sheila Singleton 50:05.8 16:08
86 James Gum 50:06.5 16:08
87 Katlyn Hanna 50:22.1 16:13
88 Jasmine Adams 50:23.3 16:14
89 Debbie Singleton 50:26.5 16:15
90 Tiffany Adams 50:45.9 16:21
91 Justin Rhodes 50:49.9 16:22
92 Cassandra Rhodes 50:50.4 16:22
93 Kathleen McLaughlin 51:00.0 16:25
94 Linda Tharp 51:00.9 16:26
95 Missy Strong 51:03.1 16:26
96 Connie Schoolcraft 51:03.5 16:27
97 Kacie Vandyne 51:04.6 16:27
98 Kimberly Johnson 51:07.1 16:28
99 Macee Samples 51:49.6 16:41
100 Jace McLaughlin 51:50.6 16:42
101 Jason Russell 51:59.9 16:45
102 Kennedi Catlett 52:00.1 16:45
103 Alexis Catlett 52:00.8 16:45
104 Michele Powell 52:31.3 16:55
105 Shawn Gregoraci 52:44.2 16:59
106 Jane Harvey 52:55.0 17:02
107 Kelly Catlett 53:16.4 17:09
108 Erica Schoolcraft 53:16.8 17:09
109 McKenzie Catlett 53:19.4 17:10
110 Adalynn Harper 54:11.9 17:27
111 Maleigha Harper 54:13.3 17:28
112 Julie Harper 54:48.7 17:39
113 Gary Freeman 55:18.0 17:48
114 Kaiden Weaver 55:19.7 17:49
115 Patty Murray 55:20.2 17:49
116 Keylee Redifer 55:20.6 17:49
117 Roberta Kuhl 55:21.9 17:50
118 Marsha Rexroad 55:24.7 17:51
119 Melinda Randall 55:24.7 17:51
120 Jessie Coplin 55:48.4 17:58
121 Stephanie Popivchak 55:49.5 17:59
122 Corey Taylor 55:51.5 17:59
123 Jamie Tharp 55:52.1 17:59
124 Marlena Mullins 55:57.0 18:01
125 Daniel (dj) Knight 55:57.7 18:01
126 Grayson Knight 55:58.8 18:02
127 Robin McLaughlin 56:31.6 18:12
128 Kalyn Carr 57:18.0 18:27
129 Ashlyn Overbey 57:18.1 18:27
130 Becky Gibson 59:18.4 19:06
131 Roberta Bosley 59:18.5 19:06
132 Megan Cunningham 59:19.6 19:06
133 Jim Bennett 59:58.7 19:19
134 Iris Weaver 1:05:19.4 21:02
135 Aleana Weaver 1:05:19.5 21:02
136 Mary Freeman 1:05:27.5 21:05
137 Adonnica Keiffer 1:08:29.9 22:03
138 River Keiffer 1:08:30.2 22:03
139 Emma Keiffer 1:08:32.3 22:04

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bj Utt 17:24.7 5:37
2 Jordan Graham 20:31.6 6:37
3 A.J Godwin 21:23.1 6:53
4 William Garrett 22:26.4 7:14
5 Michael Vance 23:25.0 7:33
6 Holden Lloyd 23:40.5 7:38
7 Robert Lloyd 23:59.3 7:44
8 Johnathan Davis 25:25.6 8:12
9 Verner Goodrich 26:19.0 8:29
10 Austen Smarr 26:26.7 8:31
11 Daniel Tanner 28:39.5 9:14
12 Logan Payne 30:03.6 9:41
13 Chance Davis 30:46.0 9:55
14 Sawyer Skidmore 30:46.8 9:55
15 Bill Lunceford 36:18.3 11:42
16 Reyd Skidmore 36:30.4 11:46
17 Ryan Skidmore 36:31.0 11:46
18 Landon Mays 37:51.8 12:12
19 Crue McPherson 38:00.5 12:15
20 Ashton Stewart 38:03.2 12:15
21 Craig Lindsay 38:58.8 12:33
22 Roger Kiser 39:53.5 12:51
23 Benjamin Zonker 40:19.3 12:59
24 Robert Myers 42:26.9 13:40
25 Billy Harper 42:41.5 13:45
26 Joel Sigman 43:10.5 13:54
27 Cohen McPherson 45:26.6 14:38
28 Liam Bever 46:40.4 15:02
29 James Ramsey 47:31.7 15:18
30 Tucker Skidmore 48:28.3 15:37
31 Hayden Gum 50:05.3 16:08
32 James Gum 50:06.5 16:08
33 Justin Rhodes 50:49.9 16:22
34 Jace McLaughlin 51:50.6 16:42
35 Jason Russell 51:59.9 16:45
36 Shawn Gregoraci 52:44.2 16:59
37 Gary Freeman 55:18.0 17:48
38 Corey Taylor 55:51.5 17:59
39 Daniel (dj) Knight 55:57.7 18:01
40 Jim Bennett 59:58.7 19:19
41 River Keiffer 1:08:30.2 22:03

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Addison Lloyd 21:37.1 6:58
2 Michele Grigoraci 22:49.9 7:21
3 Emily Garrett 23:49.6 7:41
4 Natalie Garrett 24:18.9 7:50
5 Mackinzey Budner 25:18.9 8:09
6 Lauren Pritt 26:42.3 8:36
7 Jennifer Zonker 28:34.3 9:12
8 Yamileth Setterlund 28:52.5 9:18
9 Amber Lunceford 29:10.9 9:24
10 Kaylee Davis 30:58.8 9:59
11 Nancy Stewart 31:28.4 10:08
12 Allison Ramsey 31:30.9 10:09
13 Jessica Sartin 32:16.2 10:24
14 Andrea James 33:04.3 10:39
15 Tabitha Lindsay 33:32.3 10:48
16 Josie Bush 33:54.6 10:55
17 Valerie Matteson 35:26.2 11:25
18 Amanda Gum 36:33.6 11:47
19 Lavonna Clark 38:53.8 12:32
20 Rachel Burge 38:56.6 12:33
21 Angela Thompson 39:01.2 12:34
22 Laura McGinnis 39:01.7 12:34
23 Natalie Tanner 40:29.2 13:02
24 Misty Tanner 40:29.2 13:02
25 Ashley Cleavenger 41:14.2 13:17
26 Leah Chidester 41:27.8 13:21
27 Michele Vaught 41:27.9 13:21
28 Alexia Redifer 41:40.8 13:25
29 Tami Kiser 42:20.7 13:38
30 Robin Reeder 44:04.4 14:12
31 Melissa McCune 44:06.2 14:12
32 Gabrielle Bever 44:54.5 14:28
33 Tabitha Mays 45:07.2 14:32
34 Britnie Anderson 45:07.2 14:32
35 Cherie Jenkins 45:46.6 14:45
36 Sonya Stewart 45:58.6 14:48
37 Tabitha Bever 46:54.3 15:06
38 Charity Hanna 47:22.9 15:16
39 Maggie Ramsey 47:32.4 15:19
40 Zamira Skidmore 48:28.4 15:37
41 Kylee Nicholas 48:31.7 15:38
42 Bethany Wine 48:32.0 15:38
43 Renee Holcomb 48:58.1 15:46
44 Cindy Goodrich 48:59.5 15:47
45 Trisha Gregory 48:59.7 15:47
46 Alicia McPherson 48:59.9 15:47
47 Amy Gregory 49:00.3 15:47
48 Gabby Stewart 49:01.0 15:47
49 Brittany Adkins-Clifton 49:01.9 15:47
50 Michelle Frame 49:14.4 15:51
51 Cheryl Carpenter 49:35.7 15:58
52 Jessica Overbey 49:44.4 16:01
53 Elissa Coffman 49:57.6 16:05
54 Sheila Singleton 50:05.8 16:08
55 Katlyn Hanna 50:22.1 16:13
56 Jasmine Adams 50:23.3 16:14
57 Debbie Singleton 50:26.5 16:15
58 Tiffany Adams 50:45.9 16:21
59 Cassandra Rhodes 50:50.4 16:22
60 Kathleen McLaughlin 51:00.0 16:25
61 Linda Tharp 51:00.9 16:26
62 Missy Strong 51:03.1 16:26
63 Connie Schoolcraft 51:03.5 16:27
64 Kacie Vandyne 51:04.6 16:27
65 Kimberly Johnson 51:07.1 16:28
66 Macee Samples 51:49.6 16:41
67 Kennedi Catlett 52:00.1 16:45
68 Alexis Catlett 52:00.8 16:45
69 Michele Powell 52:31.3 16:55
70 Jane Harvey 52:55.0 17:02
71 Kelly Catlett 53:16.4 17:09
72 Erica Schoolcraft 53:16.8 17:09
73 McKenzie Catlett 53:19.4 17:10
74 Adalynn Harper 54:11.9 17:27
75 Maleigha Harper 54:13.3 17:28
76 Julie Harper 54:48.7 17:39
77 Kaiden Weaver 55:19.7 17:49
78 Patty Murray 55:20.2 17:49
79 Keylee Redifer 55:20.6 17:49
80 Roberta Kuhl 55:21.9 17:50
81 Marsha Rexroad 55:24.7 17:51
82 Melinda Randall 55:24.7 17:51
83 Jessie Coplin 55:48.4 17:58
84 Stephanie Popivchak 55:49.5 17:59
85 Jamie Tharp 55:52.1 17:59
86 Marlena Mullins 55:57.0 18:01
87 Grayson Knight 55:58.8 18:02
88 Robin McLaughlin 56:31.6 18:12
89 Kalyn Carr 57:18.0 18:27
90 Ashlyn Overbey 57:18.1 18:27
91 Becky Gibson 59:18.4 19:06
92 Roberta Bosley 59:18.5 19:06
93 Megan Cunningham 59:19.6 19:06
94 Iris Weaver 1:05:19.4 21:02
95 Aleana Weaver 1:05:19.5 21:02
96 Mary Freeman 1:05:27.5 21:05
97 Adonnica Keiffer 1:08:29.9 22:03
98 Emma Keiffer 1:08:32.3 22:04

SPONSORS