The Bach To School Run/Walk 5K

Northwest Middle School- at the track - McDermott, OH | August 14, 2021

Finishers

38 Total
18 Male
20 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kailan Marshall 18:28.3 5:57
2 Mason Bveech 19:44.8 6:22
3 Eragorn Elkins 21:56.6 7:04
4 Gabe Robinson 22:31.0 7:15
5 Michael Wamsley 23:28.2 7:34

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jessica Adkins 24:48.2 7:59
2 Darby High 24:49.8 8:00
3 Kodi Burton 25:43.6 8:17
4 Heather Robinson 28:19.4 9:07
5 Alyssa Enz 35:17.8 11:22

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kailan Marshall 18:28.3 5:57
2 Mason Bveech 19:44.8 6:22
3 Eragorn Elkins 21:56.6 7:04
4 Gabe Robinson 22:31.0 7:15
5 Michael Wamsley 23:28.2 7:34
6 Jessica Adkins 24:48.2 7:59
7 Darby High 24:49.8 8:00
8 Jacob Stevens 25:17.0 8:09
9 Kodi Burton 25:43.6 8:17
10 Kaden Zumbro 26:07.5 8:25
11 Blake Wamsley 26:36.1 8:34
12 Stan Doddridge 27:32.3 8:52
13 Jesse Carver 27:32.4 8:52
14 Heather Robinson 28:19.4 9:07
15 Jason Smith 28:53.3 9:18
16 Archer Elkins 29:40.8 9:34
17 Ty Wilson 30:37.0 9:52
18 Dave Bradford 31:09.0 10:02
19 Alyssa Enz 35:17.8 11:22
20 Irene Gillenwater 36:49.7 11:52
21 Alexis Humble 39:55.0 12:51
22 Cashena Bradford 39:56.2 12:52
23 Brittany Richardson 39:56.4 12:52
24 James Bailey 40:22.5 13:00
25 Brooke Shope 40:56.2 13:11
26 Teresa Shope 41:22.6 13:20
27 Jacqueline Hines 42:52.3 13:48
28 Holly Flaugher 47:48.1 15:24
29 Matt Flangher 50:02.8 16:07
30 Madelyn Bailey 53:12.5 17:08
31 Stephanie Bailey 53:15.4 17:09
32 Paige Cassidy 53:54.0 17:21
33 Kyle Simon 53:54.0 17:21
34 Kalyn Mitchell 53:54.2 17:21
35 Malinz Flanghton 58:13.2 18:45
36 Lauren Flaugher 58:13.7 18:45
37 Jon Wickline 59:23.3 19:07
38 Barbara Cablish 59:24.5 19:08

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kailan Marshall 18:28.3 5:57
2 Mason Bveech 19:44.8 6:22
3 Eragorn Elkins 21:56.6 7:04
4 Gabe Robinson 22:31.0 7:15
5 Michael Wamsley 23:28.2 7:34
6 Jacob Stevens 25:17.0 8:09
7 Kaden Zumbro 26:07.5 8:25
8 Blake Wamsley 26:36.1 8:34
9 Stan Doddridge 27:32.3 8:52
10 Jesse Carver 27:32.4 8:52
11 Jason Smith 28:53.3 9:18
12 Archer Elkins 29:40.8 9:34
13 Ty Wilson 30:37.0 9:52
14 Dave Bradford 31:09.0 10:02
15 James Bailey 40:22.5 13:00
16 Matt Flangher 50:02.8 16:07
17 Kyle Simon 53:54.0 17:21
18 Jon Wickline 59:23.3 19:07

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jessica Adkins 24:48.2 7:59
2 Darby High 24:49.8 8:00
3 Kodi Burton 25:43.6 8:17
4 Heather Robinson 28:19.4 9:07
5 Alyssa Enz 35:17.8 11:22
6 Irene Gillenwater 36:49.7 11:52
7 Alexis Humble 39:55.0 12:51
8 Cashena Bradford 39:56.2 12:52
9 Brittany Richardson 39:56.4 12:52
10 Brooke Shope 40:56.2 13:11
11 Teresa Shope 41:22.6 13:20
12 Jacqueline Hines 42:52.3 13:48
13 Holly Flaugher 47:48.1 15:24
14 Madelyn Bailey 53:12.5 17:08
15 Stephanie Bailey 53:15.4 17:09
16 Paige Cassidy 53:54.0 17:21
17 Kalyn Mitchell 53:54.2 17:21
18 Malinz Flanghton 58:13.2 18:45
19 Lauren Flaugher 58:13.7 18:45
20 Barbara Cablish 59:24.5 19:08

SPONSORS