6th Annual MATTIE CONLEY MEMORIAL IN PERSON 5K

Russell-McDowell School at 1900 Long Street - Flatwoods KY, KY | September 11, 2021

Finishers

36 Total
16 Male
20 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tre Troxler 20:15.5 6:32
2 Jack Griffith 20:56.9 6:45
3 Landon Griffith 21:17.3 6:52
4 Neil Johnson 22:04.1 7:07
5 Casey Stapleton 23:45.8 7:39

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sarah Hicks 26:07.8 8:25
2 Olivia Wiley 26:22.2 8:30
3 Tammy Black 26:27.3 8:31
4 Jessica Slash 27:28.0 8:51
5 Julie Crum 27:54.2 8:59

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tre Troxler 20:15.5 6:32
2 Jack Griffith 20:56.9 6:45
3 Landon Griffith 21:17.3 6:52
4 Neil Johnson 22:04.1 7:07
5 Casey Stapleton 23:45.8 7:39
6 James Evans 25:39.6 8:16
7 Sarah Hicks 26:07.8 8:25
8 Olivia Wiley 26:22.2 8:30
9 Tammy Black 26:27.3 8:31
10 Robbie Wellman 26:48.1 8:38
11 Jessica Slash 27:28.0 8:51
12 Julie Crum 27:54.2 8:59
13 Sydney Mertz 28:02.1 9:02
14 Ed Edwards 28:45.2 9:16
15 Teccoa Jenkins 28:55.2 9:19
16 Tim Veach 30:16.1 9:45
17 Bill Rice 30:47.7 9:55
18 Jim Cremeans 31:54.2 10:17
19 Bill Varney 32:24.8 10:26
20 Sarah Smith 32:31.1 10:28
21 Ashley Wellman 34:18.4 11:03
22 Becky Day 34:22.1 11:04
23 Matt Smith 34:35.0 11:08
24 Leah Wheeler 35:49.9 11:32
25 Jake Conley 35:51.2 11:33
26 Sean Adkins 36:32.0 11:46
27 Renee Raney 37:42.9 12:09
28 Teresa Hensley 38:41.6 12:28
29 Elana Collins 42:07.2 13:34
30 April Hall 46:01.2 14:49
31 Thomas Shannon 50:26.8 16:15
32 Melissa Spears 55:15.7 17:48
33 Terri McKenzie 56:14.9 18:07
34 Margaret Haney 57:19.4 18:28
35 Sarah Adams 57:19.9 18:28
36 Jenny Bays 57:20.8 18:28

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tre Troxler 20:15.5 6:32
2 Jack Griffith 20:56.9 6:45
3 Landon Griffith 21:17.3 6:52
4 Neil Johnson 22:04.1 7:07
5 Casey Stapleton 23:45.8 7:39
6 James Evans 25:39.6 8:16
7 Robbie Wellman 26:48.1 8:38
8 Ed Edwards 28:45.2 9:16
9 Tim Veach 30:16.1 9:45
10 Bill Rice 30:47.7 9:55
11 Jim Cremeans 31:54.2 10:17
12 Bill Varney 32:24.8 10:26
13 Matt Smith 34:35.0 11:08
14 Jake Conley 35:51.2 11:33
15 Sean Adkins 36:32.0 11:46
16 Thomas Shannon 50:26.8 16:15

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sarah Hicks 26:07.8 8:25
2 Olivia Wiley 26:22.2 8:30
3 Tammy Black 26:27.3 8:31
4 Jessica Slash 27:28.0 8:51
5 Julie Crum 27:54.2 8:59
6 Sydney Mertz 28:02.1 9:02
7 Teccoa Jenkins 28:55.2 9:19
8 Sarah Smith 32:31.1 10:28
9 Ashley Wellman 34:18.4 11:03
10 Becky Day 34:22.1 11:04
11 Leah Wheeler 35:49.9 11:32
12 Renee Raney 37:42.9 12:09
13 Teresa Hensley 38:41.6 12:28
14 Elana Collins 42:07.2 13:34
15 April Hall 46:01.2 14:49
16 Melissa Spears 55:15.7 17:48
17 Terri McKenzie 56:14.9 18:07
18 Margaret Haney 57:19.4 18:28
19 Sarah Adams 57:19.9 18:28
20 Jenny Bays 57:20.8 18:28

SPONSORS