4th Annual Monster Dash

WV - Hamlin, WV | October 23, 2021

Finishers

51 Total
18 Male
33 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Drew Banks 24:33.1 7:55
2 Charles May 26:24.1 8:30
3 Wandel Johnson 27:24.2 8:50
4 Briar Paulely 30:05.8 9:42
5 James Scites 32:03.3 10:20

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Julea Wade 25:20.8 8:10
2 Chevelle Salmons 28:55.5 9:19
3 Lori Dittman 30:21.3 9:47
4 Leaha Adkins 32:43.0 10:32
5 Kenzie Spence 35:16.3 11:22

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Drew Banks 24:33.1 7:55
2 Julea Wade 25:20.8 8:10
3 Charles May 26:24.1 8:30
4 Wandel Johnson 27:24.2 8:50
5 Chevelle Salmons 28:55.5 9:19
6 Briar Paulely 30:05.8 9:42
7 Lori Dittman 30:21.3 9:47
8 James Scites 32:03.3 10:20
9 Leaha Adkins 32:43.0 10:32
10 Joseph Wood 34:26.5 11:06
11 Dakota Reynolds 35:14.3 11:21
12 Kenzie Spence 35:16.3 11:22
13 Aubrey Ross 36:01.3 11:36
14 Melissa Jordan 36:54.2 11:53
15 Sarita Gumm 37:42.3 12:09
16 Tate Bragg 39:00.4 12:34
17 Maleah Penn 39:16.4 12:39
18 Colton Ross 40:38.7 13:05
19 Kimberly Cooper 40:52.8 13:10
20 Daniel Frye 40:53.4 13:10
21 Tina Adkins 41:01.6 13:13
22 Rhonda Cremeans 43:01.3 13:51
23 Andy Spronaugle 44:56.3 14:28
24 Brandon Slone 48:51.6 15:44
25 Diane Scarberry 49:05.2 15:48
26 Kloe Chapman 51:04.7 16:27
27 Justin Carter 51:11.9 16:29
28 Madison Dudley 51:13.4 16:30
29 Levi Dudley 51:39.2 16:38
30 Maggie Vance 51:57.1 16:44
31 Jill Lucas 52:36.3 16:56
32 Lillian Good 54:33.0 17:34
33 Trina Barrett 55:00.4 17:43
34 Kerry Bates 55:00.8 17:43
35 Teresa Linville 55:01.1 17:43
36 Bradi Duty 55:01.5 17:43
37 Kim Socha 56:21.1 18:09
38 Malcom Slone 58:51.2 18:57
39 Ashley Spence 59:54.8 19:18
40 Jennifer Dudley 59:55.1 19:18
41 Zara O'Donoghue 59:56.9 19:18
42 Selena Slone 1:00:02.1 19:20
43 Hailey Wood 1:00:13.5 19:24
44 William Carter 1:00:21.1 19:26
45 Gracie Ross 1:00:56.1 19:37
46 Tyler Dudley 1:00:56.5 19:37
47 Dezmond Frye 1:01:25.4 19:47
48 Ashley Wood 1:05:44.4 21:10
49 Samantha Ball 1:05:44.6 21:10
50 Shannon McKay 1:05:51.0 21:12
51 Katrina Nida 1:05:51.5 21:12

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Drew Banks 24:33.1 7:55
2 Charles May 26:24.1 8:30
3 Wandel Johnson 27:24.2 8:50
4 Briar Paulely 30:05.8 9:42
5 James Scites 32:03.3 10:20
6 Joseph Wood 34:26.5 11:06
7 Dakota Reynolds 35:14.3 11:21
8 Tate Bragg 39:00.4 12:34
9 Colton Ross 40:38.7 13:05
10 Daniel Frye 40:53.4 13:10
11 Andy Spronaugle 44:56.3 14:28
12 Brandon Slone 48:51.6 15:44
13 Justin Carter 51:11.9 16:29
14 Levi Dudley 51:39.2 16:38
15 Malcom Slone 58:51.2 18:57
16 William Carter 1:00:21.1 19:26
17 Tyler Dudley 1:00:56.5 19:37
18 Dezmond Frye 1:01:25.4 19:47

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Julea Wade 25:20.8 8:10
2 Chevelle Salmons 28:55.5 9:19
3 Lori Dittman 30:21.3 9:47
4 Leaha Adkins 32:43.0 10:32
5 Kenzie Spence 35:16.3 11:22
6 Aubrey Ross 36:01.3 11:36
7 Melissa Jordan 36:54.2 11:53
8 Sarita Gumm 37:42.3 12:09
9 Maleah Penn 39:16.4 12:39
10 Kimberly Cooper 40:52.8 13:10
11 Tina Adkins 41:01.6 13:13
12 Rhonda Cremeans 43:01.3 13:51
13 Diane Scarberry 49:05.2 15:48
14 Kloe Chapman 51:04.7 16:27
15 Madison Dudley 51:13.4 16:30
16 Maggie Vance 51:57.1 16:44
17 Jill Lucas 52:36.3 16:56
18 Lillian Good 54:33.0 17:34
19 Trina Barrett 55:00.4 17:43
20 Kerry Bates 55:00.8 17:43
21 Teresa Linville 55:01.1 17:43
22 Bradi Duty 55:01.5 17:43
23 Kim Socha 56:21.1 18:09
24 Ashley Spence 59:54.8 19:18
25 Jennifer Dudley 59:55.1 19:18
26 Zara O'Donoghue 59:56.9 19:18
27 Selena Slone 1:00:02.1 19:20
28 Hailey Wood 1:00:13.5 19:24
29 Gracie Ross 1:00:56.1 19:37
30 Ashley Wood 1:05:44.4 21:10
31 Samantha Ball 1:05:44.6 21:10
32 Shannon McKay 1:05:51.0 21:12
33 Katrina Nida 1:05:51.5 21:12

SPONSORS