Colors of Courage

Garfield House - Pikeville, KY | November 13, 2021

Finishers

62 Total
21 Male
41 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brayden Sayers 20:20.9 6:33
2 Noah Gearheart 20:23.8 6:34
3 Gabe Schaub 21:29.8 6:56
4 Faras Khater 21:33.6 6:57
5 Nicholas Vogelsang 22:29.9 7:15

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Katie Baldwin 23:30.3 7:34
2 Melissa Murphy 25:04.5 8:05
3 Carly Ahonen 25:20.0 8:10
4 Noel Heart 28:08.4 9:04
5 Kristy Stamper 28:20.6 9:08

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brayden Sayers 20:20.9 6:33
2 Noah Gearheart 20:23.8 6:34
3 Gabe Schaub 21:29.8 6:56
4 Faras Khater 21:33.6 6:57
5 Nicholas Vogelsang 22:29.9 7:15
6 Randy Legault 23:28.1 7:34
7 Katie Baldwin 23:30.3 7:34
8 Joel Thornburry 23:50.3 7:41
9 Melissa Murphy 25:04.5 8:05
10 Carly Ahonen 25:20.0 8:10
11 Jerry Pinior 27:29.9 8:52
12 Noel Heart 28:08.4 9:04
13 Mike Robinson 28:18.5 9:07
14 Kristy Stamper 28:20.6 9:08
15 Fadi Akhrass 28:36.1 9:13
16 Blake Kiser 31:04.9 10:01
17 Tammy Riley 31:36.5 10:11
18 Brittany Lyons 31:39.0 10:12
19 Roy Spears 33:07.4 10:40
20 Tracy Tackett 34:03.0 10:58
21 Bernie Carroll Haney 34:17.7 11:03
22 Amanda Moon 34:20.2 11:04
23 Tammy Robinson 34:30.4 11:07
24 Lisa Justice 34:34.8 11:08
25 Sheena Dixon 37:29.9 12:05
26 Anthony Cummings 38:26.2 12:23
27 Karen Damron 39:13.4 12:38
28 David Drake 39:33.4 12:44
29 Amy Schaub 40:19.3 12:59
30 Sarah Schaub 40:19.4 12:59
31 Keaghan Drake 41:22.2 13:19
32 Lehai Bevins 41:55.6 13:30
33 Aarnav Gadikota 48:17.5 15:33
34 Jahnave Gudaru 48:17.7 15:33
35 Charl' Deboard 48:48.6 15:43
36 Tenielle McCoy 50:44.1 16:20
37 Rachael McCoy 50:56.4 16:24
38 David Blevins 50:57.3 16:25
39 Margaret Blevins 50:57.7 16:25
40 Rita Anderson 51:37.2 16:37
41 Sybrina Curry 55:07.7 17:45
42 David Curry 55:07.8 17:45
43 Jamie Aker 55:10.0 17:46
44 Madonna Anderson 55:34.5 17:54
45 Amber Skeens 56:12.4 18:06
46 Jordan Webb 56:25.0 18:10
47 Angela Webb 56:25.3 18:10
48 Muhammad Ahmad 59:00.9 19:00
49 Kara Owens 59:00.9 19:00
50 Kim Brock 59:01.2 19:00
51 Samantha Slone 1:00:28.0 19:28
52 Laken Pauley 1:07:14.8 21:39
53 Elijah Pauley 1:07:15.1 21:39
54 Patricia Anderson 1:07:38.7 21:47
55 Iris Kelly 1:07:38.7 21:47
56 Briona Adkins 1:11:24.5 23:00
57 Aleena Lafferty 1:11:24.6 23:00
58 Brittany Lafferty 1:11:30.1 23:01
59 Erica Adkins 1:11:31.0 23:02
60 Zachary Cantrell 1:15:45.5 24:24
61 Susan Edmonds 1:15:45.5 24:24
62 Kendra Drake 1:15:52.2 24:26

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brayden Sayers 20:20.9 6:33
2 Noah Gearheart 20:23.8 6:34
3 Gabe Schaub 21:29.8 6:56
4 Faras Khater 21:33.6 6:57
5 Nicholas Vogelsang 22:29.9 7:15
6 Randy Legault 23:28.1 7:34
7 Joel Thornburry 23:50.3 7:41
8 Jerry Pinior 27:29.9 8:52
9 Mike Robinson 28:18.5 9:07
10 Fadi Akhrass 28:36.1 9:13
11 Blake Kiser 31:04.9 10:01
12 Roy Spears 33:07.4 10:40
13 Anthony Cummings 38:26.2 12:23
14 David Drake 39:33.4 12:44
15 Aarnav Gadikota 48:17.5 15:33
16 David Blevins 50:57.3 16:25
17 David Curry 55:07.8 17:45
18 Jordan Webb 56:25.0 18:10
19 Muhammad Ahmad 59:00.9 19:00
20 Elijah Pauley 1:07:15.1 21:39
21 Zachary Cantrell 1:15:45.5 24:24

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Katie Baldwin 23:30.3 7:34
2 Melissa Murphy 25:04.5 8:05
3 Carly Ahonen 25:20.0 8:10
4 Noel Heart 28:08.4 9:04
5 Kristy Stamper 28:20.6 9:08
6 Tammy Riley 31:36.5 10:11
7 Brittany Lyons 31:39.0 10:12
8 Tracy Tackett 34:03.0 10:58
9 Bernie Carroll Haney 34:17.7 11:03
10 Amanda Moon 34:20.2 11:04
11 Tammy Robinson 34:30.4 11:07
12 Lisa Justice 34:34.8 11:08
13 Sheena Dixon 37:29.9 12:05
14 Karen Damron 39:13.4 12:38
15 Amy Schaub 40:19.3 12:59
16 Sarah Schaub 40:19.4 12:59
17 Keaghan Drake 41:22.2 13:19
18 Lehai Bevins 41:55.6 13:30
19 Jahnave Gudaru 48:17.7 15:33
20 Charl' Deboard 48:48.6 15:43
21 Tenielle McCoy 50:44.1 16:20
22 Rachael McCoy 50:56.4 16:24
23 Margaret Blevins 50:57.7 16:25
24 Rita Anderson 51:37.2 16:37
25 Sybrina Curry 55:07.7 17:45
26 Jamie Aker 55:10.0 17:46
27 Madonna Anderson 55:34.5 17:54
28 Amber Skeens 56:12.4 18:06
29 Angela Webb 56:25.3 18:10
30 Kara Owens 59:00.9 19:00
31 Kim Brock 59:01.2 19:00
32 Samantha Slone 1:00:28.0 19:28
33 Laken Pauley 1:07:14.8 21:39
34 Patricia Anderson 1:07:38.7 21:47
35 Iris Kelly 1:07:38.7 21:47
36 Briona Adkins 1:11:24.5 23:00
37 Aleena Lafferty 1:11:24.6 23:00
38 Brittany Lafferty 1:11:30.1 23:01
39 Erica Adkins 1:11:31.0 23:02
40 Susan Edmonds 1:15:45.5 24:24
41 Kendra Drake 1:15:52.2 24:26

SPONSORS