9th Annual Run for Los Niños

Barboursville Park - Barboursville , WV | November 20, 2021

Finishers

56 Total
36 Male
20 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Carson Maynard 19:23.7 6:15
2 Nathan Kozar 20:49.2 6:43
3 Randy Taylor 22:08.5 7:08
4 Zalne Roberts 22:53.8 7:23
5 Chase Day 22:57.6 7:24

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Melanie Kinder 26:08.1 8:25
2 Beth Ely 26:22.6 8:30
3 Michele Monn 29:16.8 9:26
4 Mary Brooks 33:25.5 10:46
5 Bryn Turner 33:34.0 10:49

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Carson Maynard 19:23.7 6:15
2 Nathan Kozar 20:49.2 6:43
3 Randy Taylor 22:08.5 7:08
4 Zalne Roberts 22:53.8 7:23
5 Chase Day 22:57.6 7:24
6 Josh Arthur 23:06.6 7:27
7 Ben Allan 23:39.1 7:37
8 Owen Turner 25:23.9 8:11
9 Adriano Carvalho 25:24.0 8:11
10 Tristan Gillihue 25:24.1 8:11
11 Liam Palmer 25:33.0 8:14
12 Blake Spangler 26:00.6 8:23
13 Melanie Kinder 26:08.1 8:25
14 Tom Smith 26:21.1 8:29
15 Beth Ely 26:22.6 8:30
16 Corey Kinder 26:28.2 8:32
17 Nicholas Turner 27:10.0 8:45
18 Joseph Belcher 28:16.9 9:07
19 Lyle Booth 28:26.3 9:10
20 Michele Monn 29:16.8 9:26
21 Kellen Kinder 30:08.3 9:43
22 Jim Turner 32:00.4 10:19
23 Sutton Kinder 32:49.4 10:34
24 Mary Brooks 33:25.5 10:46
25 Bryn Turner 33:34.0 10:49
26 Mathew Grillo 34:03.7 10:58
27 Jesse Gahm 36:10.7 11:39
28 Samantha Gahm 36:28.0 11:45
29 Brandon Lyons 36:49.1 11:52
30 Liam Sadler 36:49.4 11:52
31 Danny Copley 37:33.8 12:06
32 Arianna Carroll 37:33.9 12:06
33 Autumn Harvey-Arthur 37:52.4 12:12
34 Aurdey Earl 42:59.8 13:51
35 Dan Earl 43:26.4 13:59
36 Mark Morgan 45:14.4 14:34
37 Gavin Call 45:27.2 14:38
38 Kathy Friedman 45:39.2 14:42
39 Daniel Grillo 45:41.9 14:43
40 Rachelle Singer 45:49.0 14:45
41 Eric Porterfield 46:55.7 15:07
42 Elijah Neace 47:15.1 15:13
43 Chloe Masey 48:49.7 15:43
44 Alex Cline 48:54.6 15:45
45 Aurora Prichard 51:06.8 16:28
46 Mason Duncan 51:06.8 16:28
47 Nicole Masey 51:15.8 16:30
48 Eugenia Lambert 51:43.7 16:39
49 James Masey 51:50.2 16:42
50 Camron Black 52:28.2 16:54
51 Mindy Webber 53:36.1 17:16
52 Evan Henry 53:42.5 17:18
53 Julie Henry 53:42.6 17:18
54 Stacy Mills 54:00.9 17:24
55 Mellissa Hall 56:50.6 18:18
56 Lillie Hall 56:51.3 18:18

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Carson Maynard 19:23.7 6:15
2 Nathan Kozar 20:49.2 6:43
3 Randy Taylor 22:08.5 7:08
4 Zalne Roberts 22:53.8 7:23
5 Chase Day 22:57.6 7:24
6 Josh Arthur 23:06.6 7:27
7 Ben Allan 23:39.1 7:37
8 Owen Turner 25:23.9 8:11
9 Adriano Carvalho 25:24.0 8:11
10 Tristan Gillihue 25:24.1 8:11
11 Liam Palmer 25:33.0 8:14
12 Blake Spangler 26:00.6 8:23
13 Tom Smith 26:21.1 8:29
14 Corey Kinder 26:28.2 8:32
15 Nicholas Turner 27:10.0 8:45
16 Joseph Belcher 28:16.9 9:07
17 Lyle Booth 28:26.3 9:10
18 Kellen Kinder 30:08.3 9:43
19 Jim Turner 32:00.4 10:19
20 Sutton Kinder 32:49.4 10:34
21 Mathew Grillo 34:03.7 10:58
22 Jesse Gahm 36:10.7 11:39
23 Brandon Lyons 36:49.1 11:52
24 Liam Sadler 36:49.4 11:52
25 Danny Copley 37:33.8 12:06
26 Dan Earl 43:26.4 13:59
27 Mark Morgan 45:14.4 14:34
28 Gavin Call 45:27.2 14:38
29 Daniel Grillo 45:41.9 14:43
30 Eric Porterfield 46:55.7 15:07
31 Elijah Neace 47:15.1 15:13
32 Alex Cline 48:54.6 15:45
33 Mason Duncan 51:06.8 16:28
34 James Masey 51:50.2 16:42
35 Camron Black 52:28.2 16:54
36 Evan Henry 53:42.5 17:18

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Melanie Kinder 26:08.1 8:25
2 Beth Ely 26:22.6 8:30
3 Michele Monn 29:16.8 9:26
4 Mary Brooks 33:25.5 10:46
5 Bryn Turner 33:34.0 10:49
6 Samantha Gahm 36:28.0 11:45
7 Arianna Carroll 37:33.9 12:06
8 Autumn Harvey-Arthur 37:52.4 12:12
9 Aurdey Earl 42:59.8 13:51
10 Kathy Friedman 45:39.2 14:42
11 Rachelle Singer 45:49.0 14:45
12 Chloe Masey 48:49.7 15:43
13 Aurora Prichard 51:06.8 16:28
14 Nicole Masey 51:15.8 16:30
15 Eugenia Lambert 51:43.7 16:39
16 Mindy Webber 53:36.1 17:16
17 Julie Henry 53:42.6 17:18
18 Stacy Mills 54:00.9 17:24
19 Mellissa Hall 56:50.6 18:18
20 Lillie Hall 56:51.3 18:18

SPONSORS