4th Annual Nutcracker TuTu Trot 5K Presented By The Ashland Youth Ballet

Crabbe School/Central Park - Ashland, KY | November 20, 2021

Finishers

76 Total
27 Male
49 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eli Aldridge 19:53.2 6:25
2 Jack Alley 19:53.3 6:25
3 Jacob Medley 19:53.3 6:25
4 Christhoper Jewell 22:04.5 7:07
5 Neil Johnson 23:18.4 7:31

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Becky Day 30:14.4 9:44
2 Vicki Knipp 31:36.6 10:11
3 Julie Crum 31:37.4 10:11
4 Angela Dudah 35:11.2 11:20
5 Raegan Thomsen 36:15.1 11:41

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eli Aldridge 19:53.2 6:25
2 Jack Alley 19:53.3 6:25
3 Jacob Medley 19:53.3 6:25
4 Christhoper Jewell 22:04.5 7:07
5 Neil Johnson 23:18.4 7:31
6 James Evans 23:19.0 7:31
7 Oliver Frederick 23:48.6 7:40
8 Brian Jackson 23:50.1 7:41
9 Price Thomsen 23:52.8 7:42
10 Austin Calico 24:01.9 7:45
11 Lanny Fraley 24:22.5 7:51
12 Thomas Mingledorff 25:26.0 8:12
13 Lad Barker 26:10.9 8:26
14 Ed Edwards 27:22.6 8:49
15 Dwain Porter 28:07.8 9:04
16 Tim Veach 28:22.4 9:08
17 Andy Knipp 28:45.7 9:16
18 Becky Day 30:14.4 9:44
19 Vicki Knipp 31:36.6 10:11
20 Julie Crum 31:37.4 10:11
21 Brandon Greene 32:58.5 10:37
22 Aiden Conley 33:55.1 10:56
23 Hayden Thomas 34:57.1 11:15
24 Angela Dudah 35:11.2 11:20
25 Greg Ervin 36:13.0 11:40
26 Raegan Thomsen 36:15.1 11:41
27 Aubrie Skaggs 36:27.2 11:44
28 Alyvia Wyatt 36:30.7 11:46
29 April Watkins 36:45.7 11:50
30 Jessica Clark 37:43.7 12:09
31 Crystal Connard 38:14.7 12:19
32 Mike Slater 38:17.9 12:20
33 Emme Whaley 38:20.9 12:21
34 Jennifer Thomsen 38:21.9 12:21
35 Emily Milleson 39:20.0 12:40
36 Elena Collins 40:21.7 13:00
37 Dena Newsom 40:44.5 13:07
38 Lisa Pennington 40:45.2 13:08
39 Christa Wiley 40:45.5 13:08
40 Greta Wyatt 41:40.0 13:25
41 Cortney Wyatt 41:42.3 13:26
42 Jordan Howard 41:43.7 13:26
43 Melanie Cordle 42:31.2 13:42
44 Jennifer Griffith 42:31.6 13:42
45 Dale Callicoat 42:46.2 13:46
46 Robin Derosa 43:16.8 13:56
47 Amy Mingledorff 43:24.1 13:59
48 April Hall 43:53.4 14:08
49 Levi Watson 45:16.6 14:35
50 Leah Wheeler 45:40.9 14:43
51 Lizellen Snyder 45:58.0 14:48
52 Joy Bostic 46:35.8 15:00
53 Melissa Callicoat 47:08.5 15:11
54 Ainsley Frederick 47:50.0 15:24
55 Sydnie Sheridan 47:55.6 15:26
56 Jerry York 48:06.6 15:30
57 Lisa Bandy 48:35.6 15:39
58 Larry Brumfield 49:34.3 15:58
59 Patrick Milleson 51:03.2 16:26
60 Allison Frederick 54:54.8 17:41
61 Marty Foley 55:53.6 18:00
62 Vickie Dunn 55:54.0 18:00
63 Anna Jackson 57:15.7 18:26
64 Karelina Rodriguez 57:15.9 18:26
65 Laura Bazell 58:53.7 18:58
66 Saretta Jackson 58:54.8 18:58
67 Mallory Williams 1:00:45.3 19:34
68 Emily Fields 1:00:46.3 19:34
69 Emily York 1:00:46.3 19:34
70 Lilly Wheeler 1:03:29.2 20:27
71 Ashton Wheeler 1:03:34.2 20:28
72 Bethel Ledford 1:03:52.1 20:34
73 Maria Whaley 1:04:13.7 20:41
74 Brittany Whaley 1:04:14.1 20:41
75 Kayleigh Conley 1:04:14.3 20:41
76 Jennifer Shea 1:04:14.9 20:41

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eli Aldridge 19:53.2 6:25
2 Jack Alley 19:53.3 6:25
3 Jacob Medley 19:53.3 6:25
4 Christhoper Jewell 22:04.5 7:07
5 Neil Johnson 23:18.4 7:31
6 James Evans 23:19.0 7:31
7 Oliver Frederick 23:48.6 7:40
8 Brian Jackson 23:50.1 7:41
9 Price Thomsen 23:52.8 7:42
10 Austin Calico 24:01.9 7:45
11 Lanny Fraley 24:22.5 7:51
12 Thomas Mingledorff 25:26.0 8:12
13 Lad Barker 26:10.9 8:26
14 Ed Edwards 27:22.6 8:49
15 Dwain Porter 28:07.8 9:04
16 Tim Veach 28:22.4 9:08
17 Andy Knipp 28:45.7 9:16
18 Brandon Greene 32:58.5 10:37
19 Aiden Conley 33:55.1 10:56
20 Hayden Thomas 34:57.1 11:15
21 Greg Ervin 36:13.0 11:40
22 Mike Slater 38:17.9 12:20
23 Dale Callicoat 42:46.2 13:46
24 Levi Watson 45:16.6 14:35
25 Jerry York 48:06.6 15:30
26 Larry Brumfield 49:34.3 15:58
27 Patrick Milleson 51:03.2 16:26

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Becky Day 30:14.4 9:44
2 Vicki Knipp 31:36.6 10:11
3 Julie Crum 31:37.4 10:11
4 Angela Dudah 35:11.2 11:20
5 Raegan Thomsen 36:15.1 11:41
6 Aubrie Skaggs 36:27.2 11:44
7 Alyvia Wyatt 36:30.7 11:46
8 April Watkins 36:45.7 11:50
9 Jessica Clark 37:43.7 12:09
10 Crystal Connard 38:14.7 12:19
11 Emme Whaley 38:20.9 12:21
12 Jennifer Thomsen 38:21.9 12:21
13 Emily Milleson 39:20.0 12:40
14 Elena Collins 40:21.7 13:00
15 Dena Newsom 40:44.5 13:07
16 Lisa Pennington 40:45.2 13:08
17 Christa Wiley 40:45.5 13:08
18 Greta Wyatt 41:40.0 13:25
19 Cortney Wyatt 41:42.3 13:26
20 Jordan Howard 41:43.7 13:26
21 Melanie Cordle 42:31.2 13:42
22 Jennifer Griffith 42:31.6 13:42
23 Robin Derosa 43:16.8 13:56
24 Amy Mingledorff 43:24.1 13:59
25 April Hall 43:53.4 14:08
26 Leah Wheeler 45:40.9 14:43
27 Lizellen Snyder 45:58.0 14:48
28 Joy Bostic 46:35.8 15:00
29 Melissa Callicoat 47:08.5 15:11
30 Ainsley Frederick 47:50.0 15:24
31 Sydnie Sheridan 47:55.6 15:26
32 Lisa Bandy 48:35.6 15:39
33 Allison Frederick 54:54.8 17:41
34 Marty Foley 55:53.6 18:00
35 Vickie Dunn 55:54.0 18:00
36 Anna Jackson 57:15.7 18:26
37 Karelina Rodriguez 57:15.9 18:26
38 Laura Bazell 58:53.7 18:58
39 Saretta Jackson 58:54.8 18:58
40 Mallory Williams 1:00:45.3 19:34
41 Emily Fields 1:00:46.3 19:34
42 Emily York 1:00:46.3 19:34
43 Lilly Wheeler 1:03:29.2 20:27
44 Ashton Wheeler 1:03:34.2 20:28
45 Bethel Ledford 1:03:52.1 20:34
46 Maria Whaley 1:04:13.7 20:41
47 Brittany Whaley 1:04:14.1 20:41
48 Kayleigh Conley 1:04:14.3 20:41
49 Jennifer Shea 1:04:14.9 20:41

SPONSORS