Terence Nabors Memorial 5K Run and Walk


Show All Results
                                                                      
                   Terence Nabors Memorial 5K Run & Walk
            Proceeds go to the Terence Nabors Scholarship Fund
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                    Nitro, WV - Nitro Police Department
                Weather: 58' and Sunny - Wind NW @ 1 MPH 
 
Place Name                S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Noah Castro         M  10 Wva                WV 18:29.9  5:58 
    2 Joshua Clendenin    M  21 dunbar             WV 19:08.0  6:10 
    3 James Shock         M  42 NITRO              WV 19:30.2  6:17 
    4 Benjamin Garcia Ege M  28 Huntington         WV 20:42.3  6:40 
    5 Braxton Castro      M  14 HURRICANE          WV 20:45.5  6:41 
    6 Johnny Clay         M  40                       20:54.6  6:44 
    7 Alan Horwitz        M  55 CROWN CITY         OH 21:39.4  6:59 
    8 Dru Bora            M  44 HURRICANE          WV 21:54.9  7:04 
    9 Jason Boys          M  41 Charlotte          NC 22:26.5  7:14 
   10 Brandon Perry       M  25 CROSS LANES        WV 22:31.2  7:15 
   11 Cody Borchers       M  21 East Bank          WV 22:42.2  7:19 
   12 Dillon Jobe         M  12 Milton             WV 22:49.7  7:21 
   13 Bryan Bowman        M  27 BIG CHIMNEY        WV 22:52.2  7:22 
   14 Ken Roark           M  62 HILLSBORO          KY 23:24.9  7:33 
   15 David Gillign       M  44 BIG CHIMNEY        WV 23:44.7  7:39 
   16 Debbie Biddle       F  53 CYNTHIANA          KY 24:34.4  7:55 
   17 Eric Ramsey         M  27 CROSS LANES        WV 24:42.2  7:58 
   18 Breanna Criser      F  20 NITRO              WV 24:48.0  7:59 
   19 Andrew Rollins      M  25 CROSS LANES        WV 24:56.3  8:02 
   20 Onick Lewis         M  29 GLENVILLE          WV 24:56.7  8:02 
   21 Mackenzie Shrewsbur F  24 NITRO              WV 25:07.7  8:06 
   22 Andy Downey         M  33 SAINT ALBANS       WV 25:18.7  8:09 
   23 Brandon Ticher      M  31 SAINT ALBANS       WV 25:43.0  8:17 
   24 Paul Dryden         M  49 SAINT ALBANS       WV 25:46.0  8:18 
   25 Dan Rollins         M  52 CROSS LANES        WV 25:52.0  8:20 
   26 Rusty Workman       M  50 SAINT ALBANS       WV 26:10.0  8:26 
   27 Sarah Snyder        F  39 Saint Albans       WV 26:11.8  8:26 
   28 Mark Burgess        M  59 NITRO              WV 26:23.9  8:30 
   29 Christina Blackburn F  44                       26:30.0  8:32 
   30 Steve Kersey        M  28 CHARLESTON         WV 27:07.1  8:44 
   31 Hannah Keller       F  20 CHARLESTON         WV 27:21.1  8:49 
   32 David Favreau       M  32 south charleston   WV 27:28.3  8:51 
   33 Unknown Bandit      M   0                       27:46.9  8:57 
   34 Dell Smith          M  28 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 27:59.6  9:01 
   35 Lexie Lanham        F  20 LANHAM             WV 28:09.8  9:04 
   36 Nicholas Dawson     M  25 St. Albans         WV 28:32.1  9:12 
   37 Pamela Legg         F  34 CROSS LANES        WV 29:07.0  9:23 
   38 Tammy Hale          F  45 Cross Lanes        WV 29:16.3  9:26 
   39 Tori Charley        F  25 Cross Lanes        WV 29:26.5  9:29 
   40 Brady Dawkins       M   7 Saint Albans       WV 30:15.7  9:45 
   41 John Owen           M  65 Saint Albans       WV 30:16.0  9:45 
   42 Christopher Miller  M  29 DUNBAR             WV 30:17.2  9:45 
   43 Kristin Downey      F  33 SAINT ALBANS       WV 30:24.7  9:48 
   44 Jim Hodge           M  60 Beckley            WV 30:30.6  9:50 
   45 Olivia Boys         F  14 Charlotte          NC 30:33.9  9:51 
   46 Steven Deshuk       M  26 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 31:24.4 10:07 
   47 Andrea Freeman      F  34 WINFIELD           WV 31:30.6 10:09 
   48 Paul Skaff          M  27 HUNTINGTON         WV 31:42.1 10:13 
   49 Warne Dawkins       M  43 Saint Albans       WV 31:44.3 10:13 
   50 Marie Castro        F  37 HURRICANE          WV 32:22.2 10:26 
   51 Nancy Beakes        F  50 CROSS LANES        WV 33:37.2 10:50 
   52 Madison McGraw      F  21 Cross Lanes        WV 33:37.4 10:50 
   53 Kaitlin Still       F  22 CROSS LANES        WV 33:37.6 10:50 
   54 Ambrose Wilson      M  62 MIDWAY             KY 33:38.4 10:50 
   55 Alex Cook           F  23 CHARLESTON         WV 33:58.1 10:56 
   56 Meredith Rollyson   F  23 CROSS LANES        WV 33:58.3 10:57 
   57 Rachel Smith        F  28 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 34:11.3 11:01 
   58 Karen Wilson        F  59 MIDWAY             KY 34:15.6 11:02 
   59 Lana Day            F  33 Charleston         WV 34:21.7 11:04 
   60 Amanda Hoffman      F  27 HUNTINGTON         WV 34:33.6 11:08 
   61 Terry Thopson       M  29 ALUM CREEK         WV 34:33.9 11:08 
   62 Casey Burgess       F  54 NITRO              WV 34:40.1 11:10 
   63 Jeanne Roberts      F  55 Nitro              WV 34:58.3 11:16 
   64 Daniel Kahn         M  22 Dunbar             WV 35:21.5 11:23 
   65 Emilee Barnette     M  23 Dunbar             WV 35:21.8 11:23 
   66 Nick Chill          M  26 STAR CITY          WV 35:33.3 11:27 
   67 Crystal Tolley      F  36 HURRICANE          WV 35:52.7 11:33 
   68 Torie Sanders       F  23 South Charleston   WV 36:12.8 11:40 
   69 Katie Snodrass      F  31 CROSS LANES        WV 36:28.3 11:45 
   70 Lori Dawkins        F  42 Saint Albans       WV 36:28.7 11:45 
   71 Alex Judd           M  18 Cross Lanes        WV 36:36.7 11:48 
   72 Erik Eskew          M  45                       37:07.3 11:57 
   73 Jodie Workman       F  49 SAINT ALBANS       WV 37:58.4 12:14 
   74 Kim Burgess         F  53 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 38:07.4 12:17 
   75 Regina Judd         F  19 Cross Lanes        WV 38:27.9 12:23 
   76 Kelly Shaffer       F  31 CROSS LANES        WV 38:36.7 12:26 
   77 Kerrie Boys         F  42 Charlotte          NC 39:08.2 12:36 
   78 Kristen Tabor       F  28 SOUTH POINT        OH 39:38.8 12:46 
   79 Sara Whitt          F  28 ASHLAND            KY 39:39.0 12:46 
   80 Deena Tincher       F  57 SAINT ALBANS       WV 41:13.0 13:16 
   81 Kate Owen           F  65 Saint Albans       WV 41:29.9 13:22 
   82 Amy Brenan          F  50 Cross Lanes        WV 41:37.3 13:24 
   83 Jacob Cavender      M  19 Charleston         WV 41:38.7 13:25 
   84 Patrick McCune      M  22 Cross Lanes        WV 41:38.9 13:25 
   85 Johnna Deshuk       F  25 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 41:56.4 13:30 
   86 Debra Hodge         F  55 Beckley            WV 43:00.8 13:51 
   87 Jennifer Lester     F  39 Morgantown         WV 43:47.5 14:06 
   88 Crystal Lester      F  22 Morgantown         WV 43:48.0 14:06 
   89 Amelia Boys         F   8 Charlotte          NC 44:45.7 14:25 
   90 Chris Shafer        M  23 CROSS LANES        WV 44:47.5 14:26 
   91 Andrew Hartnett     M  15 Frederick          MD 45:04.3 14:31 
   92 Jenna Workman       F  22 SAINT ALBANS       WV 45:19.0 14:36 
   93 Dominic Nabors      M  25 Charleston         WV 45:24.7 14:37 
   94 Jackelyn Johnson    F  26 Cross Lanes        WV 47:21.2 15:15 
   95 Jeremy Johnson      M  26 Cross Lanes        WV 47:21.8 15:15 
   96 Chester Brenan      M  53 Cross Lanes        WV 47:38.0 15:20 
   97 Erin Judd           M  10 Cross Lanes        WV 48:18.7 15:33 
   98 Isabella Judd       F  11 Cross Lanes        WV 48:19.0 15:34 
   99 Kimberly Howard     F  18 NUTTER FORT STONEW WV 48:31.0 15:37 
  100 Janet Briscoe       F  57 NITRO              WV 48:40.3 15:40 
  101 Mike Turner         M  49 Fort Mill          SC 48:53.5 15:45 
  102 Tina Turner         F  50 Fort Mill          SC 48:53.9 15:45 
  103 Jana Dawson         F  57 St. Albans         WV 49:14.7 15:51 
  104 Cathy Graceson      F  56 South Charleston   WV 49:24.6 15:55 
  105 Bridgette Hartnett  F  57 Frederick          MD 49:25.1 15:55 
  106 Heather Odell       F  26 CROSS LANES        WV 49:30.0 15:56 
  107 Jordan Randolph     M  22 Cross Lanes        WV 49:31.3 15:57 
  108 Jake Randolph       M  21 Fort Mill          SC 49:31.7 15:57 
  109 Patricia Freeman    F  66 Silver Spring      MD 49:59.6 16:06 
  110 Kathy Snyder        F  43 SAINT ALBANS       WV 50:05.9 16:08 
  111 Joelene Weaver      F  50 CHARLESTON         WV 50:06.1 16:08 
  112 Chasity Boggess     F  25 Charleston         WV 50:07.1 16:08 
  113 Derek Johnson       M  26 MILTON             WV 50:07.5 16:08 
  114 Sara Fleming        F  26 Cross Lanes        WV 50:08.6 16:09 
  115 Mallory Frampton    F  23 NITRO              WV 50:11.7 16:10 
  116 Carolyn Shafer      F  57 CROSS LANES        WV 50:48.6 16:22 
  117 Janet Booker        F  53 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 50:48.9 16:22 
  118 Rick Booker         M  52 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 50:50.1 16:22 
  119 Debbie Britt        F  57 NITRO              WV 50:51.3 16:23 
  120 Lynda Rumbaugh      F  45 WINFIELD           WV 50:51.9 16:23 
  121 Wayne Nabors        M  54 Charleston         WV 50:54.9 16:24 
  122 Cheryl Phillips     F  55 Morgantown         WV 50:55.6 16:24 
  123 Kayla Bilak         F  22 Cross Lanes        WV 51:32.0 16:36 
  124 Adam Snyder         M  23 SAINT ALBANS       WV 51:32.9 16:36 
  125 Allison Harold      F  14 ELEANOR            WV 51:53.1 16:42 
  126 Frankie Ball        M  22 Cross Lanes        WV 52:40.6 16:58 
  127 Tiffany Judd        F  22 Cross Lanes        WV 52:41.7 16:58 
  128 Maggie Rumbaugh     F  14 WINFIELD           WV 52:43.8 16:59 
  129 Christy McKown      M  22 Cross Lanes        WV 53:40.0 17:17 
  130 Amy Brenan          F  24 Poca               WV 53:40.5 17:17 
  131 Amber North         F  23 Poca               WV 53:40.8 17:17 
  132 Melissa Sneed       F  25 Saint Albans       WV 53:50.6 17:20 
  133 Micheal Sneed       M  24 Saint Albans       WV 53:50.9 17:20 
  134 Debbie Shrewsbury   F  53 NITRO              WV 55:14.9 17:47 
  135 Tammy Lanham        F  50 LANHAM             WV 55:15.2 17:48 
  136 Jonathon Tinney     M  23 NITRO              WV 55:22.5 17:50 
  137 Damian Howard       M  23 NUTTER FORT STONEW WV 55:22.7 17:50 
  138 Eric Booker         M  22 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 55:22.9 17:50 
  139 Debbie Adams        F  57 Cross Lanes        WV 55:53.3 18:00 
  140 Michael Adams       M  24 Cross Lanes        WV 55:54.4 18:00 
  141 Kerstin Howard      F  48 NUTTER FORT STONEW WV 55:55.2 18:00 
  142 Leslie Bonham       F  55 CHARLESTON         WV 56:12.2 18:06 
  143 Barbara Nabors-Pann F  57 Charleston         WV 56:20.8 18:09 
  144 Kimberly Bailey     F  23 Charleston         WV 56:22.8 18:09 
  145 Kelli Boggess       F  22 Nitro              WV 56:25.0 18:10 
  146 Hayden Rollyson     M  21 CROSS LANES        WV 56:25.3 18:10 
  147 Elias Zegeer        M  24 Charleston         WV 56:28.3 18:11 
  148 Alex Pannell        M  24 Charleston         WV 56:30.2 18:12 
  149 Megan Lipford       F  19 Cross Lanes        WV 56:32.4 18:12 
  150 Charlene Whittingto F  47 Nitro              WV 56:33.0 18:13 
  151 Tracie Whittington  F  43 Clendenin          WV 57:08.2 18:24 
  152 Kayla McDaniel      F  23 Nitro              WV 57:24.1 18:29 
  153 Ashton McDaniel     M  25 Nitro              WV 57:24.5 18:29 
  154 Mason Stuter        M  20 NITRO              WV 58:40.1 18:53 
  155 Lauren Carey        F  17 CROSS LANES        WV 58:40.4 18:54 
  156 Natalie Campbell    F  24 Nitro              WV 60:06.4 19:21 
  157 Natalie Larson      F  22 SAINT ALBANS       WV 60:07.2 19:22 
  158 Valerie Strege      F  58 Walton             WV 60:29.5 19:29 
  159 John Sullivan       M  43 CHARLESTON         WV 60:29.7 19:29 
  160 Mary Lipford        F  53 Cross Lanes        WV 60:39.8 19:32 
  161 Maria Rollyson      F  51 CROSS LANES        WV 60:49.3 19:35 
  162 Josalyn Phillips    F   3 STAR CITY          WV 60:51.7 19:36 
  163 Rachel Phillips     F  28 STAR CITY          WV 60:52.0 19:36 
  164 Russ Rollyson       M  57 CROSS LANES        WV 60:52.2 19:36 
  165 Wesley Phillips     M  59 Morgantown         WV 60:59.7 19:38 
  166 Bryan Phillips      M  28 Morgantown         WV 61:10.2 19:42 


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time    
===== =================== = === ======= 
    1 Debbie Biddle       F  53  24:35 
    2 Breanna Criser      F  20  24:48 
    3 Mackenzie Shrewsbur F  24  25:08 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time    
===== =================== = === ======= 
    1 Noah Castro         M  10  18:30 
    2 Joshua Clendenin    M  21  19:08 
    3 James Shock         M  42  19:31 

                         Oveerall Walker Results
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    54 Ambrose Wilson      M  62   33:39 
    2    58 Karen Wilson        F  59   34:16 
    3    72 Erik Eskew          M  45   37:07

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    45 Olivia Boys         F  14   30:34 
    2    89 Amelia Boys         F   8   44:46 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     5 Braxton Castro      M  14   20:46 
    2    12 Dillon Jobe         M  12   22:50 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    75 Regina Judd         F  19   38:28 
    2    99 Kimberly Howard     F  18   48:31 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    71 Alex Judd           M  18   36:37 
    2    83 Jacob Cavender      M  19   41:39 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    31 Hannah Keller       F  20   27:22 
    2    35 Lexie Lanham        F  20   28:10 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Cody Borchers       M  21   22:43 
    2    64 Daniel Kahn         M  22   35:22 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    39 Tori Charley        F  25   29:27 
    2    57 Rachel Smith        F  28   34:12 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Benjamin Garcia Ege M  28   20:43 
    2    10 Brandon Perry       M  25   22:32 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    37 Pamela Legg         F  34   29:07 
    2    43 Kristin Downey      F  33   30:25 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    22 Andy Downey         M  33   25:19 
    2    23 Brandon Ticher      M  31   25:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    27 Sarah Snyder        F  39   26:12 
    2    50 Marie Castro        F  37   32:23 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    29 Christina Blackburn F  44   26:30 
    2    70 Lori Dawkins        F  42   36:29 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 Johnny Clay         M  40   20:55 
    2     8 Dru Bora            M  44   21:55 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    38 Tammy Hale          F  45   29:17 
    2    73 Jodie Workman       F  49   37:59 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    24 Paul Dryden         M  49   25:46 
    2    72 Erik Eskew          M  45   37:08 
    3   101 Mike Turner         M  49   48:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    51 Nancy Beakes        F  50   33:38 
    2    62 Casey Burgess       F  54   34:41 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    25 Dan Rollins         M  52   25:52 
    2    26 Rusty Workman       M  50   26:10 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    63 Jeanne Roberts      F  55   34:59 
    2    80 Deena Tincher       F  57   41:13 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Alan Horwitz        M  55   21:40 
    2    28 Mark Burgess        M  59   26:24 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    14 Ken Roark           M  62   23:25 
    2    44 Jim Hodge           M  60   30:31 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    81 Kate Owen           F  65   41:30 
    2   109 Patricia Freeman    F  66   50:00 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    41 John Owen           M  65   30:16 


                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    45 Olivia Boys         F  14   30:34 
    2    89 Amelia Boys         F   8   44:46 
    3    98 Isabella Judd       F  11   48:19 
    4   125 Allison Harold      F  14   51:54 
    5   128 Maggie Rumbaugh     F  14   52:44 
    6   162 Josalyn Phillips    F   3 1:00:52 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     5 Braxton Castro      M  14   20:46 
    2    12 Dillon Jobe         M  12   22:50 
    3    40 Brady Dawkins       M   7   30:16 
    4    97 Erin Judd           M  10   48:19 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    75 Regina Judd         F  19   38:28 
    2    99 Kimberly Howard     F  18   48:31 
    3   149 Megan Lipford       F  19   56:33 
    4   155 Lauren Carey        F  17   58:41 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    71 Alex Judd           M  18   36:37 
    2    83 Jacob Cavender      M  19   41:39 
    3    91 Andrew Hartnett     M  15   45:05 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    31 Hannah Keller       F  20   27:22 
    2    35 Lexie Lanham        F  20   28:10 
    3    52 Madison McGraw      F  21   33:38 
    4    53 Kaitlin Still       F  22   33:38 
    5    55 Alex Cook           F  23   33:59 
    6    56 Meredith Rollyson   F  23   33:59 
    7    68 Torie Sanders       F  23   36:13 
    8    88 Crystal Lester      F  22   43:48 
    9    92 Jenna Workman       F  22   45:19 
   10   115 Mallory Frampton    F  23   50:12 
   11   123 Kayla Bilak         F  22   51:32 
   12   127 Tiffany Judd        F  22   52:42 
   13   130 Amy Brenan          F  24   53:41 
   14   131 Amber North         F  23   53:41 
   15   144 Kimberly Bailey     F  23   56:23 
   16   145 Kelli Boggess       F  22   56:25 
   17   152 Kayla McDaniel      F  23   57:25 
   18   156 Natalie Campbell    F  24 1:00:07 
   19   157 Natalie Larson      F  22 1:00:08 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Cody Borchers       M  21   22:43 
    2    64 Daniel Kahn         M  22   35:22 
    3    65 Emilee Barnette     M  23   35:22 
    4    84 Patrick McCune      M  22   41:39 
    5    90 Chris Shafer        M  23   44:48 
    6   107 Jordan Randolph     M  22   49:32 
    7   108 Jake Randolph       M  21   49:32 
    8   124 Adam Snyder         M  23   51:33 
    9   126 Frankie Ball        M  22   52:41 
   10   129 Christy McKown      M  22   53:40 
   11   133 Micheal Sneed       M  24   53:51 
   12   136 Jonathon Tinney     M  23   55:23 
   13   137 Damian Howard       M  23   55:23 
   14   138 Eric Booker         M  22   55:23 
   15   140 Michael Adams       M  24   55:55 
   16   146 Hayden Rollyson     M  21   56:26 
   17   147 Elias Zegeer        M  24   56:29 
   18   148 Alex Pannell        M  24   56:31 
   19   154 Mason Stuter        M  20   58:41 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    39 Tori Charley        F  25   29:27 
    2    57 Rachel Smith        F  28   34:12 
    3    60 Amanda Hoffman      F  27   34:34 
    4    78 Kristen Tabor       F  28   39:39 
    5    79 Sara Whitt          F  28   39:39 
    6    85 Johnna Deshuk       F  25   41:57 
    7    94 Jackelyn Johnson    F  26   47:22 
    8   106 Heather Odell       F  26   49:30 
    9   112 Chasity Boggess     F  25   50:08 
   10   114 Sara Fleming        F  26   50:09 
   11   132 Melissa Sneed       F  25   53:51 
   12   163 Rachel Phillips     F  28 1:00:52 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Benjamin Garcia Ege M  28   20:43 
    2    10 Brandon Perry       M  25   22:32 
    3    13 Bryan Bowman        M  27   22:53 
    4    17 Eric Ramsey         M  27   24:43 
    5    19 Andrew Rollins      M  25   24:57 
    6    20 Onick Lewis         M  29   24:57 
    7    30 Steve Kersey        M  28   27:08 
    8    34 Dell Smith          M  28   28:00 
    9    36 Nicholas Dawson     M  25   28:33 
   10    42 Christopher Miller  M  29   30:18 
   11    46 Steven Deshuk       M  26   31:25 
   12    48 Paul Skaff          M  27   31:43 
   13    61 Terry Thopson       M  29   34:34 
   14    66 Nick Chill          M  26   35:34 
   15    93 Dominic Nabors      M  25   45:25 
   16    95 Jeremy Johnson      M  26   47:22 
   17   113 Derek Johnson       M  26   50:08 
   18   153 Ashton McDaniel     M  25   57:25 
   19   166 Bryan Phillips      M  28 1:01:11 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    37 Pamela Legg         F  34   29:07 
    2    43 Kristin Downey      F  33   30:25 
    3    47 Andrea Freeman      F  34   31:31 
    4    59 Lana Day            F  33   34:22 
    5    69 Katie Snodrass      F  31   36:29 
    6    76 Kelly Shaffer       F  31   38:37 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    22 Andy Downey         M  33   25:19 
    2    23 Brandon Ticher      M  31   25:43 
    3    32 David Favreau       M  32   27:29 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    27 Sarah Snyder        F  39   26:12 
    2    50 Marie Castro        F  37   32:23 
    3    67 Crystal Tolley      F  36   35:53 
    4    87 Jennifer Lester     F  39   43:48 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    29 Christina Blackburn F  44   26:30 
    2    70 Lori Dawkins        F  42   36:29 
    3    77 Kerrie Boys         F  42   39:09 
    4   110 Kathy Snyder        F  43   50:06 
    5   151 Tracie Whittington  F  43   57:09 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 Johnny Clay         M  40   20:55 
    2     8 Dru Bora            M  44   21:55 
    3     9 Jason Boys          M  41   22:27 
    4    15 David Gillign       M  44   23:45 
    5    49 Warne Dawkins       M  43   31:45 
    6   159 John Sullivan       M  43 1:00:30 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    38 Tammy Hale          F  45   29:17 
    2    73 Jodie Workman       F  49   37:59 
    3   120 Lynda Rumbaugh      F  45   50:52 
    4   141 Kerstin Howard      F  48   55:56 
    5   150 Charlene Whittingto F  47   56:33 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    24 Paul Dryden         M  49   25:46 
    2    72 Erik Eskew          M  45   37:08 
    3   101 Mike Turner         M  49   48:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    51 Nancy Beakes        F  50   33:38 
    2    62 Casey Burgess       F  54   34:41 
    3    74 Kim Burgess         F  53   38:08 
    4    82 Amy Brenan          F  50   41:38 
    5   102 Tina Turner         F  50   48:54 
    6   111 Joelene Weaver      F  50   50:07 
    7   117 Janet Booker        F  53   50:49 
    8   134 Debbie Shrewsbury   F  53   55:15 
    9   135 Tammy Lanham        F  50   55:16 
   10   160 Mary Lipford        F  53 1:00:40 
   11   161 Maria Rollyson      F  51 1:00:50 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    25 Dan Rollins         M  52   25:52 
    2    26 Rusty Workman       M  50   26:10 
    3    96 Chester Brenan      M  53   47:38 
    4   118 Rick Booker         M  52   50:51 
    5   121 Wayne Nabors        M  54   50:55 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    63 Jeanne Roberts      F  55   34:59 
    2    80 Deena Tincher       F  57   41:13 
    3    86 Debra Hodge         F  55   43:01 
    4   100 Janet Briscoe       F  57   48:41 
    5   103 Jana Dawson         F  57   49:15 
    6   104 Cathy Graceson      F  56   49:25 
    7   105 Bridgette Hartnett  F  57   49:26 
    8   116 Carolyn Shafer      F  57   50:49 
    9   119 Debbie Britt        F  57   50:52 
   10   122 Cheryl Phillips     F  55   50:56 
   11   139 Debbie Adams        F  57   55:54 
   12   142 Leslie Bonham       F  55   56:13 
   13   143 Barbara Nabors-Pann F  57   56:21 
   14   158 Valerie Strege      F  58 1:00:30 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Alan Horwitz        M  55   21:40 
    2    28 Mark Burgess        M  59   26:24 
    3   164 Russ Rollyson       M  57 1:00:53 
    4   165 Wesley Phillips     M  59 1:01:00 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    14 Ken Roark           M  62   23:25 
    2    44 Jim Hodge           M  60   30:31 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    81 Kate Owen           F  65   41:30 
    2   109 Patricia Freeman    F  66   50:00 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    41 John Owen           M  65   30:16 

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!