Love Your Library 5K


Show All Results
                                                                  
                           LOVE YOUR LIBRARY 5K
              Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
        04/26/2013 - 7:00 PM | Ashland, KY - Boyd County Public Library
           Weather: 64 Degrees and Partly Cloudy - Wind NW @ 1 MPH

                      =======Overall Results =======

Place Name                City               St Time      Pace  
===== =================== ================== == ========= ===== 
    1 Eli Gerlach         Portsmouth         OH   15:56.9  5:08 
    2 Chris Elswick                               18:02.0  5:49 
    3 Nathan Smith        Ashland            KY   18:34.6  5:59 
    4 Andrew Roffe        WHEELERSBURG       OH   18:38.1  6:00 
    5 Johnny Clay         Minford            OH   19:26.1  6:16 
    6 Lanny Fraley        RUSSELL            KY   21:01.6  6:47 
    7 Josh Blanton        Ashland            KY   21:25.0  6:54 
    8 Lisa Johnson        RACELAND           KY   21:53.0  7:03 
    9 Alan Horwitz        CROWN CITY         OH   21:58.4  7:05 
   10 Robert Simpson      Ashland            KY   22:29.6  7:15 
   11 Les Boggs           Ironton                 22:43.2  7:19 
   12 Cydney Thompson     CATLETTSBURG       KY   22:56.2  7:23 
   13 Jason Ross          Lavalette          WV   22:56.5  7:24 
   14 Jacob Hart          ASHLAND            KY   23:06.6  7:27 
   15 Jerry Iery          south shore        KY   23:12.9  7:29 
   16 Larry Royster       Ashland            KY   23:16.1  7:30 
   17 Michael Rolen       WESTWOOD           KY   23:18.0  7:30 
   18 Amy Kline                                   23:21.1  7:31 
   19 Richard Carr        Flatwoods               23:34.6  7:36 
   20 Doug Franks         Stone Mountain     GA   23:41.3  7:38 
   21 Levey Blevens                               24:02.8  7:45 
   22 Kemberly Cochran    Flatwoods          KY   24:06.9  7:46 
   23 Scott Garvin        Argillite          KY   24:13.6  7:48 
   24 Emmy Fulks          willow wood        OH   24:17.0  7:49 
   25 Mark Lemaster       Flatwoods          KY   24:20.1  7:50 
   26 William Hensley     Ashland            KY   24:30.8  7:54 
   27 Corey Kennard       Ashland            KY   24:42.6  7:58 
   28 Christina Blackburn Minford            OH   24:44.0  7:58 
   29 Abby Hankins        SCOTTOWN           OH   24:44.3  7:58 
   30 Jonathon Litteral   WESTWOOD           KY   25:00.8  8:04 
   31 John Litteral       WESTWOOD           KY   25:01.9  8:04 
   32 Clyde Thompson      CATLETTSBURG       KY   25:12.7  8:07 
   33 Lisa Newsome        Ashland            KY   25:55.1  8:21 
   34 Melissa Hardesty    Ashland            KY   26:01.0  8:23 
   35 Scott Menefee       flatwoods          KY   26:12.5  8:27 
   36 Cindy Bailey        WESTWOOD           KY   26:17.9  8:28 
   37 John Berry          RUSH               AL   26:21.5  8:30 
   38 Dean Jervis         Westwood                26:48.5  8:38 
   39 Hannah Jackson      CATLETTSBURG       KY   26:56.6  8:41 
   40 Mike Cleary         WESTWOOD           KY   27:07.3  8:44 
   41 Megan Simpson       Ashland            KY   27:12.9  8:46 
   42 Kacey Kurey                                 27:19.8  8:48 
   43 Cody Nunley         WESTWOOD           KY   27:32.8  8:52 
   44 Andrew Skidmore     ASHLAND            KY   27:35.8  8:53 
   45 Barbara Saunders    Russell            KY   27:45.8  8:57 
   46 Jennifer Smith      ASHLAND            KY   28:11.9  9:05 
   47 Andrea Walker       Greenup            KY   28:21.5  9:08 
   48 Tim Berry           ASHLAND            KY   29:01.8  9:21 
   49 Missy Simpson       Ashland            KY   29:05.6  9:22 
   50 Amy Nance           SOUTH POINT        OH   29:12.2  9:24 
   51 Sam Robinette       ASHLAND            KY   29:58.2  9:39 
   52 Tracy Fraley        IRONTON            OH   30:06.4  9:42 
   53 Tim Roberts         Catlettsburg            30:11.8  9:44 
   54 Bob Kerr            ASHLAND            KY   30:14.3  9:44 
   55 Kristian Carr       Flatwoods               30:20.2  9:46 
   56 Lindsay Dressel     IRONTON            OH   30:24.0  9:48 
   57 Grant Layne         ASHLAND            KY   30:33.1  9:50 
   58 Drew Clark                                  31:55.9 10:17 
   59 Brian Clark         ASHLAND            KY   31:57.0 10:18 
   60 Amanda Clark        ASHLAND            KY   31:57.3 10:18 
   61 Sara Whitt          ASHLAND            KY   32:05.4 10:20 
   62 Tippi Thompson      Catlettsburg       KY   32:28.5 10:28 
   63 Paul Steaff         HUNTINGTON         WV   32:41.4 10:32 
   64 Kelly Daniels       IRONTON            OH   32:46.8 10:34 
   65 Amanda Hoffman      HUNTINGTON         WV   32:50.1 10:35 
   66 Rebecca Gillem      Ashland            KY   32:58.0 10:37 
   67 Chelsey Keathley    WILLOW WOOD        OH   33:02.4 10:39 
   68 Tara Schneider      WILLOW WOOD        OH   33:03.2 10:39 
   69 Stacy Garvin        Argillite          KY   33:24.4 10:46 
   70 Laney Dressel       IRONTON            OH   33:45.8 10:53 
   71 Joe Dressel         IRONTON            OH   33:49.8 10:54 
   72 Katie Hostetter     Franklin Furnace   OH   33:55.4 10:56 
   73 Andrea Arnett       Russell            KY   33:55.6 10:56 
   74 Jamie Church        WESTWOOD           KY   34:29.1 11:06 
   75 Kyle Simpson        Ashland            KY   34:29.6 11:07 
   76 Latishia Sparks     FLATWOODS          KY   34:38.7 11:10 
   77 Julie Yates         Ashland            KY   36:48.1 11:51 
   78 Mindy Hunt          Ashland            KY   36:48.6 11:51 
   79 Alex Chandler       WESTWOOD           KY   38:12.7 12:18 
   80 Adam Chandler       WESTWOOD           KY   38:12.9 12:19 
   81 Jennifer Harns      GRAYSON            KY   38:27.1 12:23 
   82 Shane Davidson                              38:30.1 12:24 
   83 Jaclyn Cox          SANDY HOOK         KY   38:33.1 12:25 
   84 Jim Saunders        Russell            KY   38:43.0 12:28 
   85 Sarah Dressel       IRONTON            OH   38:43.2 12:28 
   86 Kellie Nunley       WESTWOOD           KY   39:15.4 12:39 
   87 Cheri Stansbury     WESTWOOD           KY   39:29.9 12:43 
   88 Isabel Hensley      WESTWOOD           KY   39:50.6 12:50 
   89 Heather Hensley     Ashland            LA   39:57.8 12:52 
   90 Connor Veit         GRAYSON            KY   41:20.6 13:19 
   91 Anthony Watermon    NORFOLK            VA   41:23.2 13:20 
   92 Natalie Billups     GRAYSON            KY   41:26.8 13:21 
   93 Joseph Powell       GRAYSON            AL   41:27.1 13:21 
   94 Makayla Stephen                             41:28.1 13:21 
   95 Haley Stephens      Grayson                 41:29.9 13:22 
   96 Richard Cozart      LYNN               KY   41:48.8 13:28 
   97 Amanda Wesolowski   ASHLAND            KY   42:13.7 13:38 
   98 Bryan Greene        WESTWOOD           KY   42:34.5 13:43 
   99 Brandy Roberts      Catlettsburg            42:40.0 13:44 
  100 Madalyn Roberts     Catlettsburg            42:40.3 13:45 
  101 Jessica Stephens    GRAYSON            AL   43:03.9 13:52 
  102 David Compton       KENOVA             WV   43:23.8 13:59 
  103 Dusty Blevins       WHEELERSBURG       OH   43:31.4 14:01 
  104 Stephanie Sarven    Ironton            OH   43:32.0 14:01 
  105 Blake Vance         ASHLAND            KY   44:13.3 14:14 
  106 Leah Carr           SOUTH SHORE        KY   44:55.0 14:28 
  107 Tonya Billups       GRAYSON            KY   44:55.3 14:28 
  108 Brenda Tolliver     ASHLAND            KY   45:59.2 14:49 
  109 Amy Jones           IRONTON            OH   46:16.8 14:54 
  110 April Trimble       Ironton            OH   46:17.2 14:54 
  111 Patty Adkins                                49:41.5 16:00 
  112 Stacy Derossett     Ironton                 49:41.8 16:00 
  113 Tonya Ross          ASHLAND            KY   49:42.5 16:00 
  114 Misty Menefee       flatwoods          KY   50:29.1 16:15 
  115 Beth Lemaster       Flatwoods          KY   50:29.8 16:16 
  116 Tara Elkins         KENOVA             WV   51:36.4 16:37 
  117 Dawn Adkins         LAVALETTE          WV   51:36.9 16:37 
  118 Stephanie Miller    Flatwoods               51:50.9 16:42 
  119 Jennifer Miller     FLATWOODS          KY   51:53.5 16:43 
  120 Teresa Veit         GRAYSON            KY   53:58.7 17:23 
  121 Danielle Veit       HITCHINS           KY   54:03.9 17:25 
  122 Linda Gamble        Clinton                 54:49.4 17:39 
  123 Emily Ream          Ashland            KY   54:50.0 17:39 
  124 Scarlett Walker     LYNN               KY   55:12.1 17:47 
  125 Andrew Walker       LYNN               KY   55:12.4 17:47 
  126 Jessica Qualls      ASHLAND            KY   55:20.2 17:49 
  127 Jill Hineman        Franklin Furnace   OH   55:24.1 17:50 
  128 Tiffany Qualls      WESTWOOD           KY   55:50.3 17:59 
  129 Kim Qualls          ASHLAND            KY   56:14.8 18:07 
  130 Lisa Warmbrodt      WESTWOOD           KY   56:16.7 18:07 



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                Ag Time      
===== =================== == ========= 
    1 Lisa Johnson        43   21:53.0 
    2 Cydney Thompson     15   22:56.2 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                Ag Time      
===== =================== == ========= 
    1 Eli Gerlach         23   15:56.9 
    2 Chris Elswick       26   18:02.0 

                          FEMALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    70 Laney Dressel         33:45.8 
    2    88 Isabel Hensley        39:50.6 

                           MALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    58 Drew Clark            31:55.9 

                         FEMALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    41 Megan Simpson         27:12.9 
    2    92 Natalie Billups       41:26.8 

                          MALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    79 Alex Chandler         38:12.7 
    2    93 Joseph Powell         41:27.1 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    24 Emmy Fulks            24:17.0 
    2    29 Abby Hankins          24:44.3 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     3 Nathan Smith          18:34.6 
    2    21 Levey Blevens         24:02.8 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    55 Kristian Carr         30:20.2 
    2    56 Lindsay Dressel       30:24.0 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     4 Andrew Roffe          18:38.1 
    2    14 Jacob Hart            23:06.6 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    46 Jennifer Smith        28:11.9 
    2    61 Sara Whitt            32:05.4 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    19 Richard Carr          23:34.6 
    2    57 Grant Layne           30:33.1 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    18 Amy Kline             23:21.1 
    2    27 Corey Kennard         24:42.6 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     7 Josh Blanton          21:25.0 
    2    25 Mark Lemaster         24:20.1 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    22 Kemberly Cochran      24:06.9 
    2    33 Lisa Newsome          25:55.1 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    15 Jerry Iery            23:12.9 
    2    20 Doug Franks           23:41.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    28 Christina Blackburn   24:44.0 
    2    42 Kacey Kurey           27:19.8 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     5 Johnny Clay           19:26.1 
    2    10 Robert Simpson        22:29.6 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    50 Amy Nance             29:12.2 
    2   113 Tonya Ross            49:42.5 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    17 Michael Rolen         23:18.0 
    2    38 Dean Jervis           26:48.5 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    36 Cindy Bailey          26:17.9 
    2    45 Barbara Saunders      27:45.8 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    11 Les Boggs             22:43.2 
    2    16 Larry Royster         23:16.1 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   117 Dawn Adkins           51:36.9 
    2   122 Linda Gamble          54:49.4 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     9 Alan Horwitz          21:58.4 
    2    51 Sam Robinette         29:58.2 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    87 Cheri Stansbury       39:29.9 
    2   111 Patty Adkins          49:41.5 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     6 Lanny Fraley          21:01.6 
    2    54 Bob Kerr              30:14.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   108 Brenda Tolliver       45:59.2 



                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                          FEMALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    70 Laney Dressel         33:45.8 
    2    88 Isabel Hensley        39:50.6 
    3   100 Madalyn Roberts       42:40.3 
    4   124 Scarlett Walker       55:12.1 

                           MALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    58 Drew Clark            31:55.9 

                         FEMALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    41 Megan Simpson         27:12.9 
    2    92 Natalie Billups       41:26.8 

                          MALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    79 Alex Chandler         38:12.7 
    2    93 Joseph Powell         41:27.1 
    3   105 Blake Vance           44:13.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    12 Cydney Thompson       22:56.2 
    2    24 Emmy Fulks            24:17.0 
    3    29 Abby Hankins          24:44.3 
    4    39 Hannah Jackson        26:56.6 
    5    74 Jamie Church          34:29.1 
    6    94 Makayla Stephen       41:28.1 
    7    95 Haley Stephens        41:29.9 
    8   121 Danielle Veit         54:03.9 
    9   128 Tiffany Qualls        55:50.3 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     3 Nathan Smith          18:34.6 
    2    21 Levey Blevens         24:02.8 
    3    30 Jonathon Litteral     25:00.8 
    4    75 Kyle Simpson          34:29.6 
    5    90 Connor Veit           41:20.6 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    55 Kristian Carr         30:20.2 
    2    56 Lindsay Dressel       30:24.0 
    3    67 Chelsey Keathley      33:02.4 
    4   104 Stephanie Sarven      43:32.0 
    5   126 Jessica Qualls        55:20.2 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     1 Eli Gerlach           15:56.9 
    2     4 Andrew Roffe          18:38.1 
    3    14 Jacob Hart            23:06.6 
    4    43 Cody Nunley           27:32.8 
    5    82 Shane Davidson        38:30.1 
    6    91 Anthony Watermon      41:23.2 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    46 Jennifer Smith        28:11.9 
    2    61 Sara Whitt            32:05.4 
    3    64 Kelly Daniels         32:46.8 
    4    65 Amanda Hoffman        32:50.1 
    5    66 Rebecca Gillem        32:58.0 
    6    68 Tara Schneider        33:03.2 
    7   115 Beth Lemaster         50:29.8 
    8   118 Stephanie Miller      51:50.9 
    9   119 Jennifer Miller       51:53.5 
   10   127 Jill Hineman          55:24.1 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     2 Chris Elswick         18:02.0 
    2    19 Richard Carr          23:34.6 
    3    57 Grant Layne           30:33.1 
    4    63 Paul Steaff           32:41.4 
    5    98 Bryan Greene          42:34.5 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    18 Amy Kline             23:21.1 
    2    27 Corey Kennard         24:42.6 
    3    34 Melissa Hardesty      26:01.0 
    4    47 Andrea Walker         28:21.5 
    5    52 Tracy Fraley          30:06.4 
    6    72 Katie Hostetter       33:55.4 
    7    73 Andrea Arnett         33:55.6 
    8    78 Mindy Hunt            36:48.6 
    9    81 Jennifer Harns        38:27.1 
   10    83 Jaclyn Cox            38:33.1 
   11    85 Sarah Dressel         38:43.2 
   12    97 Amanda Wesolowski     42:13.7 
   13   101 Jessica Stephens      43:03.9 
   14   103 Dusty Blevins         43:31.4 
   15   106 Leah Carr             44:55.0 
   16   107 Tonya Billups         44:55.3 
   17   109 Amy Jones             46:16.8 
   18   110 April Trimble         46:17.2 
   19   116 Tara Elkins           51:36.4 
   20   123 Emily Ream            54:50.0 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     7 Josh Blanton          21:25.0 
    2    25 Mark Lemaster         24:20.1 
    3    40 Mike Cleary           27:07.3 
    4    44 Andrew Skidmore       27:35.8 
    5    71 Joe Dressel           33:49.8 
    6    80 Adam Chandler         38:12.9 
    7   125 Andrew Walker         55:12.4 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    22 Kemberly Cochran      24:06.9 
    2    33 Lisa Newsome          25:55.1 
    3    60 Amanda Clark          31:57.3 
    4    69 Stacy Garvin          33:24.4 
    5    89 Heather Hensley       39:57.8 
    6    99 Brandy Roberts        42:40.0 
    7   112 Stacy Derossett       49:41.8 
    8   114 Misty Menefee         50:29.1 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    15 Jerry Iery            23:12.9 
    2    20 Doug Franks           23:41.3 
    3    23 Scott Garvin          24:13.6 
    4    31 John Litteral         25:01.9 
    5    53 Tim Roberts           30:11.8 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     8 Lisa Johnson          21:53.0 
    2    28 Christina Blackburn   24:44.0 
    3    42 Kacey Kurey           27:19.8 
    4    49 Missy Simpson         29:05.6 
    5    62 Tippi Thompson        32:28.5 
    6    76 Latishia Sparks       34:38.7 
    7    77 Julie Yates           36:48.1 
    8    86 Kellie Nunley         39:15.4 
    9   129 Kim Qualls            56:14.8 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     5 Johnny Clay           19:26.1 
    2    10 Robert Simpson        22:29.6 
    3    13 Jason Ross            22:56.5 
    4    26 William Hensley       24:30.8 
    5    32 Clyde Thompson        25:12.7 
    6    35 Scott Menefee         26:12.5 
    7    37 John Berry            26:21.5 
    8    59 Brian Clark           31:57.0 
    9   102 David Compton         43:23.8 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    50 Amy Nance             29:12.2 
    2   113 Tonya Ross            49:42.5 
    3   120 Teresa Veit           53:58.7 
    4   130 Lisa Warmbrodt        56:16.7 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    17 Michael Rolen         23:18.0 
    2    38 Dean Jervis           26:48.5 
    3    96 Richard Cozart        41:48.8 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    36 Cindy Bailey          26:17.9 
    2    45 Barbara Saunders      27:45.8 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    11 Les Boggs             22:43.2 
    2    16 Larry Royster         23:16.1 
    3    48 Tim Berry             29:01.8 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   117 Dawn Adkins           51:36.9 
    2   122 Linda Gamble          54:49.4 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     9 Alan Horwitz          21:58.4 
    2    51 Sam Robinette         29:58.2 
    3    84 Jim Saunders          38:43.0 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    87 Cheri Stansbury       39:29.9 
    2   111 Patty Adkins          49:41.5 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     6 Lanny Fraley          21:01.6 
    2    54 Bob Kerr              30:14.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O\\\\\\\'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   108 Brenda Tolliver       45:59.2   
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!