The RACE for Faith and Fitness


Show All Results
            The RACE - 3rd Annual Faith and Fitness 5K Run/Walk
               Proceeds support the Faith and Fitness Center
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                   July 20, 2013 - 8:00 AM | Ironton, OH
                      Weather: Sunny - 74 - no wind
 
Place Name                S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Forrest Reed        M  19 wayne              WV 18:13.7  5:53 
    2 Johnny Clay         M  41 MINFORD            OH 19:35.1  6:19 
    3 Joseph Martin       M  28 IRONTON            OH 20:22.9  6:34 
    4 Brian Shope         M  48 IRONTON            OH 20:58.5  6:46 
    5 Lanny Fraley        M  64 ASHLAND            KY 21:00.0  6:46 
    6 Bobby Sizemore      M  22 IRONTON            OH 21:20.3  6:53 
    7 Chris Campbell      M  34                       21:36.9  6:58 
    8 Ace Wall            M  51 barboursville      WV 21:42.7  7:00 
    9 Justin Perdue       M  17                       21:45.2  7:01 
   10 Les Boggs           M  51                       22:07.8  7:08 
   11 Rick Perdue         M  40                       22:09.3  7:08 
   12 Curtis Artrip       M  32 WHEELERSBURG       OH 22:19.4  7:12 
   13 Alan Horwitz        M  55                       22:20.2  7:12 
   14 David Lewis         M  33                       22:28.7  7:15 
   15 Aaron Haas          M  19 ironton            OH 23:20.0  7:31 
   16 Brett Rose          M  37                       23:24.6  7:33 
   17 Charles Myers       M  45                       23:37.1  7:37 
   18 Becky Griffey       F  37                       23:39.9  7:38 
   19 William Swimm       M  37                       23:58.0  7:43 
   20 Larry Royster       M  53                       24:10.4  7:47 
   21 Issac Johnson       M  19 IRONTON            OH 24:27.2  7:53 
   22 Shawnda Smith       F  38 ASHLAND            KY 24:53.4  8:01 
   23 Ray Marton          M  55 IRONTON            OH 24:58.6  8:03 
   24 Scott Garvin        M  40 ARGILLITE          KY 25:02.9  8:04 
   25 Eli Dalton          M  30                       25:08.3  8:06 
   26 Erickson Barnes     M  11 IRONTON            OH 25:38.3  8:16 
   27 Alan Parrott        M  40                       25:46.0  8:18 
   28 Trey Smith          M  35 ASHLAND            KY 25:56.8  8:22 
   29 Christina Blackburn F  44 MINFORD            OH 25:58.8  8:22 
   30 Jerry Bester        M  57 IRONTON            OH 26:20.0  8:29 
   31 Jackie Greene       F  29 IRONTON            OH 26:31.7  8:33 
   32 Michael Reeves      M  43                       26:33.2  8:33 
   33 Sherri Baldride     F  49                       27:18.5  8:48 
   34 Lincoln Barnes      M   9 IRONTON            OH 27:40.3  8:55 
   35 Kaitlyn Adkins      F  11 SOUTH SHORE        KY 27:51.2  8:58 
   36 Joshua Hunt         M  28 SOUTH POINT        OH 28:04.0  9:03 
   37 Karen Ford          F  57                       28:08.1  9:04 
   38 Sam Robinette       M  58 ASHLAND            KY 28:17.5  9:07 
   39 Bryan Sparks        M  32 FLATWOODS          KY 28:21.0  9:08 
   40 Carla Tolliver      F  37                       28:26.6  9:10 
   41 Joanna Gannon       F  43                       28:31.2  9:11 
   42 Brea Lewis          F  34                       28:38.0  9:13 
   43 James Barker        M  72                       29:26.7  9:29 
   44 J.T. Murphy         M  33                       29:38.3  9:33 
   45 Mick Gleichauf      M   8                       29:44.8  9:35 
   46 Craig Adkins        M  48 UPPER TYGART       KY 29:52.9  9:38 
   47 Charlotte Campbell  F  51 CHESAPEAKE         OH 29:55.1  9:38 
   48 Natalie Lester      F  46 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 29:58.5  9:39 
   49 Amy Nance           F  49                       29:59.7  9:40 
   50 Jason Runyon        M  39 IRONTON            OH 30:11.0  9:43 
   51 Jenni Lawson        F  34 KITTS HILL         OH 30:20.0  9:46 
   52 Lisa Evans          F  31                       30:23.1  9:47 
   53 Tony Burge          M  43                       30:51.6  9:56 
   54 Sarah Gee           F  25                       31:02.1 10:00 
   55 Stacy Saunders      F  33                       31:13.3 10:03 
   56 Sara Whitt          F  28                       31:14.7 10:04 
   57 Laura Chinn         F  29                       31:28.3 10:08 
   58 Jessica Combs       F  33                       31:43.3 10:13 
   59 Alyssa Lycans       F  21                       32:37.0 10:30 
   60 Jolinda Hall        F  50                       32:40.4 10:31 
   61 Brandon Walker      M  25                       32:40.7 10:32 
   62 Amanda Layne        F  33 IRONTON            OH 33:14.8 10:43 
   63 Haylia Gannon       F  20                       33:25.6 10:46 
   64 Julie Yates         F  42                       34:10.0 11:00 
   65 Missy Hager         F  36 QUINCY             KY 34:11.5 11:01 
   66 Kim Brown           F  55 HUNTINGTON         WV 34:15.3 11:02 
   67 Robin Callihan      F  57 Greenup            KY 34:35.0 11:08 
   68 Brady Medinger      M   7                       34:40.2 11:10 
   69 Toby Lester         M  39 CROSS LANES        WV 34:40.5 11:10 
   70 Brian Davis         M  26 IRONTON            OH 34:41.4 11:10 
   71 Katie Sutton        F  34 KITTS HILL         OH 34:46.5 11:12 
   72 Sandra Callihan     F  47 OLIVE HILL         KY 34:52.8 11:14 
   73 Mandy Medinger      F  31                       35:21.3 11:23 
   74 Amanda Hoffman      F  27                       35:48.2 11:32 
   75 Melissa Adkins      F  42                       36:46.9 11:51 
   76 Beverly Maddy       F  61 IRONTON            OH 37:40.1 12:08 
   77 Becky Layne         F  44                       37:46.2 12:10 
   78 Kathy Bowling       F  47 IRONTON            OH 37:46.4 12:10 
   79 Megan Callihan      F  27 OLIVE HILL         KY 37:48.9 12:11 
   80 Dick Edgington      M  56 SOUTH PORTSMOUTH   KY 38:41.6 12:28 
   81 Elizabeth Lippman   F  36 WINONA             MN 39:38.1 12:46 
   82 Katie Hostetter     F  34 RACELAND           KY 39:38.4 12:46 
   83 Lorna Reed          F  45                       40:02.7 12:54 
   84 Doug Middleton      M  40 WORTHINGTON        KY 40:32.7 13:03 
   85 Bridget Heighton    F  34 IRONTON            OH 40:47.1 13:08 
   86 Christy Phillips    F  45                       40:50.3 13:09 
   87 Stephen Ginsburg    M  63                       41:07.5 13:15 
   88 Riley Daniels       F   7 PEDRO              OH 41:36.5 13:24 
   89 Courtney Daniels    F  28 PEDRO              OH 41:36.9 13:24 
   90 Arianna Schaus      F   9 ironton            OH 42:09.7 13:35 
   91 Chandler Dodson     M  14                       43:35.2 14:02 
   92 Bobbi Newman        F  33                       43:37.2 14:03 
   93 Wayne Dodson        M  63                       44:26.0 14:19 
   94 Susan Daniels       F  44                       44:35.0 14:21 
   95 Richard Cielec      M  79                       44:53.7 14:27 
   96 Elizabeth Lackey    F  12 IRONTON            OH 47:04.0 15:09 
   97 Bela Delawder       F  11 IRONTON            OH 47:04.4 15:10 
   98 Kristy Perdue       F  40                       49:07.6 15:49 
   99 Paige Justice       F  15 LAVALETTE          WV 49:07.9 15:49 
  100 Lily Saunders       F   9                       55:57.2 18:01 
  101 Josh Saunders       M  37 IRONTON            OH 56:09.1 18:05 
  102 Charla Bryant       F  49 FLATWOODS          KY 57:04.0 18:23 
  103 Anita Elliott       F  46 RACELAND           KY 57:04.3 18:23 
  104 Jessica Elliott     F  19 RACELAND           KY 57:09.8 18:24 
  105 Brandon Yates       M  19 ARGILLITE          KY 57:10.4 18:25 
  106 Carley Bryant       F  19 FLATWOODS          KY 58:55.4 18:58 
  107 Mark Cadlaon        M  19                       58:55.9 18:59 
  108 Jaxon Carlisle      M   9                       60:08.6 19:22 
  109 Mary Lackey         F   8 IRONTON            OH 60:09.3 19:22 
  110 Susan Aliff         F  42 HUNTINGTON         WV 61:37.5 19:51 
  111 Margaret Ladlum     F  51 FLATWOODS          KY 61:38.4 19:51 

 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Finish  
===== =================== = === ======= 
    1 Becky Griffey       F  37   23:40 
    2 Shawnda Smith       F  38   24:54 
    3 Christina Blackburn F  44   25:59 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Finish  
===== =================== = === ======= 
    1 Forrest Reed        M  19   18:14 
    2 Johnny Clay         M  41   19:36 
    3 Joseph Martin       M  28   20:23 

                          MALE Clydesdale Results
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    50 Jason Runyon        M  39   30:11 
    2    80 Dick Edgington      M  56   38:42 
    3   101 Josh Saunders       M  37   56:10 

                          FEMALE Age Group 1 - 7
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    88 Riley Daniels       F   7   41:37 

                           MALE Age Group 1 - 7
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    68 Brady Medinger      M   7   34:41 

                          FEMALE Age Group 8 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    90 Arianna Schaus      F   9   42:10 
    2   100 Lily Saunders       F   9   55:58 
    3   109 Mary Lackey         F   8 1:00:10 

                           MALE Age Group 8 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    34 Lincoln Barnes      M   9   27:41 
    2    45 Mick Gleichauf      M   8   29:45 
    3   108 Jaxon Carlisle      M   9 1:00:09 

                         FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    35 Kaitlyn Adkins      F  11   27:52 
    2    96 Elizabeth Lackey    F  12   47:04 
    3    97 Bela Delawder       F  11   47:05 

                          MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    26 Erickson Barnes     M  11   25:39 
    2    91 Chandler Dodson     M  14   43:36 

                         FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    99 Paige Justice       F  15   49:08 
    2   104 Jessica Elliott     F  19   57:10 
    3   106 Carley Bryant       F  19   58:56 

                          MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     9 Justin Perdue       M  17   21:46 
    2    15 Aaron Haas          M  19   23:20 
    3    21 Issac Johnson       M  19   24:28 

                         FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    59 Alyssa Lycans       F  21   32:37 
    2    63 Haylia Gannon       F  20   33:26 

                          MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 Bobby Sizemore      M  22   21:21 

                         FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    31 Jackie Greene       F  29   26:32 
    2    54 Sarah Gee           F  25   31:03 
    3    56 Sara Whitt          F  28   31:15 

                          MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    36 Joshua Hunt         M  28   28:04 
    2    61 Brandon Walker      M  25   32:41 
    3    70 Brian Davis         M  26   34:42 

                         FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    42 Brea Lewis          F  34   28:38 
    2    51 Jenni Lawson        F  34   30:20 
    3    52 Lisa Evans          F  31   30:24 

                          MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Chris Campbell      M  34   21:37 
    2    12 Curtis Artrip       M  32   22:20 
    3    14 David Lewis         M  33   22:29 

                         FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    40 Carla Tolliver      F  37   28:27 
    2    65 Missy Hager         F  36   34:12 
    3    81 Elizabeth Lippman   F  36   39:39 

                          MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Brett Rose          M  37   23:25 
    2    19 William Swimm       M  37   23:58 
    3    28 Trey Smith          M  35   25:57 

                         FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    41 Joanna Gannon       F  43   28:32 
    2    64 Julie Yates         F  42   34:10 
    3    75 Melissa Adkins      F  42   36:47 

                          MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Rick Perdue         M  40   22:10 
    2    24 Scott Garvin        M  40   25:03 
    3    27 Alan Parrott        M  40   25:46 

                         FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    33 Sherri Baldride     F  49   27:19 
    2    48 Natalie Lester      F  46   29:59 
    3    49 Amy Nance           F  49   30:00 

                          MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Brian Shope         M  48   20:59 
    2    17 Charles Myers       M  45   23:38 
    3    46 Craig Adkins        M  48   29:53 

                         FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    47 Charlotte Campbell  F  51   29:56 
    2    60 Jolinda Hall        F  50   32:41 
    3   111 Margaret Ladlum     F  51 1:01:39 

                          MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 Ace Wall            M  51   21:43 
    2    10 Les Boggs           M  51   22:08 
    3    20 Larry Royster       M  53   24:11 

                         FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    37 Karen Ford          F  57   28:09 
    2    66 Kim Brown           F  55   34:16 
    3    67 Robin Callihan      F  57   34:35 

                          MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    13 Alan Horwitz        M  55   22:21 
    2    23 Ray Marton          M  55   24:59 
    3    30 Jerry Bester        M  57   26:20 

                         FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    76 Beverly Maddy       F  61   37:41 

                          MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     5 Lanny Fraley        M  64   21:00 
    2    87 Stephen Ginsburg    M  63   41:08 
    3    93 Wayne Dodson        M  63   44:26 

                          MALE Age Group 65 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    43 James Barker        M  72   29:27 
    2    95 Richard Cielec      M  79   44:54 




                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                          FEMALE Age Group 1 - 7
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    88 Riley Daniels       F   7   41:37 

                           MALE Age Group 1 - 7
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    68 Brady Medinger      M   7   34:41 

                          FEMALE Age Group 8 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    90 Arianna Schaus      F   9   42:10 
    2   100 Lily Saunders       F   9   55:58 
    3   109 Mary Lackey         F   8 1:00:10 

                           MALE Age Group 8 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    34 Lincoln Barnes      M   9   27:41 
    2    45 Mick Gleichauf      M   8   29:45 
    3   108 Jaxon Carlisle      M   9 1:00:09 

                         FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    35 Kaitlyn Adkins      F  11   27:52 
    2    96 Elizabeth Lackey    F  12   47:04 
    3    97 Bela Delawder       F  11   47:05 

                          MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    26 Erickson Barnes     M  11   25:39 
    2    91 Chandler Dodson     M  14   43:36 

                         FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    99 Paige Justice       F  15   49:08 
    2   104 Jessica Elliott     F  19   57:10 
    3   106 Carley Bryant       F  19   58:56 

                          MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     9 Justin Perdue       M  17   21:46 
    2    15 Aaron Haas          M  19   23:20 
    3    21 Issac Johnson       M  19   24:28 
    4   105 Brandon Yates       M  19   57:11 
    5   107 Mark Cadlaon        M  19   58:56 

                         FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    59 Alyssa Lycans       F  21   32:37 
    2    63 Haylia Gannon       F  20   33:26 

                          MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 Bobby Sizemore      M  22   21:21 

                         FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    31 Jackie Greene       F  29   26:32 
    2    54 Sarah Gee           F  25   31:03 
    3    56 Sara Whitt          F  28   31:15 
    4    57 Laura Chinn         F  29   31:29 
    5    74 Amanda Hoffman      F  27   35:49 
    6    79 Megan Callihan      F  27   37:49 
    7    89 Courtney Daniels    F  28   41:37 

                          MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    36 Joshua Hunt         M  28   28:04 
    2    61 Brandon Walker      M  25   32:41 
    3    70 Brian Davis         M  26   34:42 

                         FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    42 Brea Lewis          F  34   28:38 
    2    51 Jenni Lawson        F  34   30:20 
    3    52 Lisa Evans          F  31   30:24 
    4    55 Stacy Saunders      F  33   31:14 
    5    58 Jessica Combs       F  33   31:44 
    6    62 Amanda Layne        F  33   33:15 
    7    71 Katie Sutton        F  34   34:47 
    8    73 Mandy Medinger      F  31   35:22 
    9    82 Katie Hostetter     F  34   39:39 
   10    85 Bridget Heighton    F  34   40:48 
   11    92 Bobbi Newman        F  33   43:38 

                          MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Chris Campbell      M  34   21:37 
    2    12 Curtis Artrip       M  32   22:20 
    3    14 David Lewis         M  33   22:29 
    4    25 Eli Dalton          M  30   25:09 
    5    39 Bryan Sparks        M  32   28:21 
    6    44 J.T. Murphy         M  33   29:39 

                         FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    40 Carla Tolliver      F  37   28:27 
    2    65 Missy Hager         F  36   34:12 
    3    81 Elizabeth Lippman   F  36   39:39 

                          MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Brett Rose          M  37   23:25 
    2    19 William Swimm       M  37   23:58 
    3    28 Trey Smith          M  35   25:57 
    4    69 Toby Lester         M  39   34:41 

                         FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    41 Joanna Gannon       F  43   28:32 
    2    64 Julie Yates         F  42   34:10 
    3    75 Melissa Adkins      F  42   36:47 
    4    77 Becky Layne         F  44   37:47 
    5    94 Susan Daniels       F  44   44:35 
    6    98 Kristy Perdue       F  40   49:08 
    7   110 Susan Aliff         F  42 1:01:38 

                          MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Rick Perdue         M  40   22:10 
    2    24 Scott Garvin        M  40   25:03 
    3    27 Alan Parrott        M  40   25:46 
    4    32 Michael Reeves      M  43   26:34 
    5    53 Tony Burge          M  43   30:52 
    6    84 Doug Middleton      M  40   40:33 

                         FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    33 Sherri Baldride     F  49   27:19 
    2    48 Natalie Lester      F  46   29:59 
    3    49 Amy Nance           F  49   30:00 
    4    72 Sandra Callihan     F  47   34:53 
    5    78 Kathy Bowling       F  47   37:47 
    6    83 Lorna Reed          F  45   40:03 
    7    86 Christy Phillips    F  45   40:51 
    8   102 Charla Bryant       F  49   57:04 
    9   103 Anita Elliott       F  46   57:05 

                          MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Brian Shope         M  48   20:59 
    2    17 Charles Myers       M  45   23:38 
    3    46 Craig Adkins        M  48   29:53 

                         FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    47 Charlotte Campbell  F  51   29:56 
    2    60 Jolinda Hall        F  50   32:41 
    3   111 Margaret Ladlum     F  51 1:01:39 

                          MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 Ace Wall            M  51   21:43 
    2    10 Les Boggs           M  51   22:08 
    3    20 Larry Royster       M  53   24:11 

                         FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    37 Karen Ford          F  57   28:09 
    2    66 Kim Brown           F  55   34:16 
    3    67 Robin Callihan      F  57   34:35 

                          MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    13 Alan Horwitz        M  55   22:21 
    2    23 Ray Marton          M  55   24:59 
    3    30 Jerry Bester        M  57   26:20 
    4    38 Sam Robinette       M  58   28:18 

                         FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    76 Beverly Maddy       F  61   37:41 

                          MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     5 Lanny Fraley        M  64   21:00 
    2    87 Stephen Ginsburg    M  63   41:08 
    3    93 Wayne Dodson        M  63   44:26 

                          MALE Age Group 65 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    43 James Barker        M  72   29:27 
    2    95 Richard Cielec      M  79   44:54 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!