Red Devil Hill 5K Challenge


Show All Results
                              Red Devil Hill
                               5K Challenge
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
      August 17, 2013 - 8:00 AM |  Russell, KY - Russell High School
Weather: 60' and Sunny - Wind E @ 4 MPH
 
Place Name                S Age City               St Finish    Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1 Aaron Stevens       M  19 GRAYSON            KY   16:25.5  5:18 
    2 Joshua Riley        M  17 FLATWOODS          KY   17:36.7  5:41 
    3 Jacob Heyerly       M  17 RACELAND           KY   18:02.6  5:49 
    4 Seth Atkins         M  14 RACELAND           KY   18:10.2  5:51 
    5 Jax Downs           M  13 RACELAND           KY   18:42.6  6:02 
    6 Tyler Andre         M  15 FLATWOODS          KY   18:45.5  6:03 
    7 Jordan Vallance     M  16 FLATWOODS          KY   19:02.4  6:08 
    8 Ross Turner         M  24 FLATWOODS          KY   19:31.5  6:18 
    9 Travis Webb         M  28 Ashland            KY   19:51.5  6:24 
   10 Britt Arthur        M  47 HUNTINGTON         WV   20:23.6  6:34 
   11 Joseph Martin       M  28 ironton            OH   20:37.1  6:39 
   12 Lanny Fraley        M  64 ASHLAND            KY   20:39.5  6:39 
   13 Missy Taylor        F  45 WESTWOOD           KY   20:42.8  6:40 
   14 Tristan Harris      M  16 WESTWOOD           KY   21:05.0  6:48 
   15 Kara Coldiron       F  15 LYNN               KY   21:05.8  6:48 
   16 Anthony Fraley      M  38 RACELAND           KY   21:09.3  6:49 
   17 Chris Cooper        M  16 WESTWOOD           KY   21:16.9  6:51 
   18 Logan Harrison      M  11 FLATWOODS          KY   21:18.7  6:52 
   19 Ethan Hudson        M  11 Ashland            KY   21:26.8  6:55 
   20 Ron Simpson         M  60 RACELAND           KY   21:46.8  7:01 
   21 Blake Campbell      M  18 FLATWOODS          KY   22:07.5  7:08 
   22 Jordan Watkins      M  11 RACELAND           KY   22:13.5  7:10 
   23 Ben O'Dell          M  51 WESTWOOD           KY   22:15.2  7:10 
   24 Dave Anderson       M  27 ASHLAND            KY   22:22.6  7:13 
   25 Patrick O'Dell      M  18 WESTWOOD           KY   22:24.4  7:13 
   26 Michelle Finch      F  37 FLATWOODS          KY   22:27.3  7:14 
   27 William Swimm       M  37 RACELAND           KY   22:42.1  7:19 
   28 Brett Rose          M  38 ASHLAND            KY   22:45.3  7:20 
   29 Nolan Sabotchick    M  13 LYNN               KY   22:49.7  7:21 
   30 Eddie Stump         M  13 RACELAND           KY   22:53.2  7:22 
   31 Max Cantrell        M  12 RACELAND           KY   23:05.3  7:26 
   32 Peyton Cantrell     F  14 RACELAND           KY   23:12.1  7:29 
   33 Bradley Rose        M   9 ASHLAND            KY   23:13.2  7:29 
   34 Hunter Williams     M  17 RACELAND           KY   23:23.5  7:32 
   35 Ryeyce Deboard      M   9 WESTWOOD           KY   23:28.6  7:34 
   36 Kady Chaffin        F  18 GRAYSON            KY   23:39.4  7:37 
   37 Heather Hencye      F  17 Raceland           KY   23:42.0  7:38 
   38 Toni Markins        F  34 FRANKFORT          OH   23:42.1  7:38 
   39 Amy Kline           F  34 PEDRO              OH   23:47.8  7:40 
   40 Christopher Hamm    M  34 Flatwoods          KY   23:50.5  7:41 
   41 Lauren French       F  31 Argillite          KY   23:53.3  7:42 
   42 Trey Smith          M  35 Ashland            KY   24:03.6  7:45 
   43 Jim Adams           M  48 WESTWOOD           KY   24:03.6  7:45 
   44 Johnny McGuire      M  17 RACELAND           KY   24:07.6  7:46 
   45 Jennifer Sloan      F  17 FLATWOODS          KY   24:10.4  7:47 
   46 Bradlee McCormack   M  13 FLATWOODS          KY   24:17.4  7:50 
   47 Shawnda Smith       F  38 Ashland            KY   24:28.2  7:53 
   48 Hollie Hencye       F  15 Raceland           KY   24:30.9  7:54 
   49 Peyton Abbott       F  15 RACELAND           KY   24:44.4  7:58 
   50 Abby Keeton         F  12 FLATWOODS          KY   24:47.5  7:59 
   51 Derrick Fleming     M  32 GRAYSON            KY   24:48.4  8:00 
   52 Brian Wilt          M  45 FLATWOODS          KY   24:50.8  8:00 
   53 Greg Cherry         M  28 GRAYSON            KY   24:53.2  8:01 
   54 Ricky Kirk          M  37 South Point        OH   24:54.6  8:02 
   55 Kaleb Mokas         M  14 FLATWOODS          KY   25:00.4  8:03 
   56 Mark Deboard        M  41 WESTWOOD           KY   25:00.7  8:04 
   57 Randall Norris      M  56 COLUMBUS           OH   25:02.9  8:04 
   58 Brody Stump         M   9 RACELAND           KY   25:07.0  8:06 
   59 Jason Rulen         M  39 FLATWOODS          KY   25:10.8  8:07 
   60 Michael Castle      M  13 LOWMANSVILLE       KY   25:14.9  8:08 
   61 Bill Varney         M  61 WILLIAMSON         WV   25:18.4  8:09 
   62 Tyler Conn          M  11 LYNN               KY   25:19.9  8:10 
   63 Nick Sabotchick     M  11 LYNN               KY   25:21.2  8:10 
   64 Carson Kidwell      M  12 WESTWOOD           KY   25:23.8  8:11 
   65 Steve Bessler       M  29 WESTWOOD           KY   25:24.8  8:11 
   66 Brayden Pack        M  10 RACELAND           KY   25:26.6  8:12 
   67 Ethan Pack          M   7 FLATWOODS          KY   25:32.8  8:14 
   68 Alan Parrott        M  40 IRONTON            OH   25:43.1  8:17 
   69 Dave Caniff         M  34 Flatwoods          KY   25:48.4  8:19 
   70 Darick Carter       M  14 FLATWOODS          KY   25:51.4  8:20 
   71 Brandon Staton      M  13 RACELAND           KY   25:52.3  8:20 
   72 Chaz Whitt          M  13 FLATWOODS          KY   25:59.3  8:22 
   73 Jenny Hogg          F  28 FLATWOODS          KY   26:00.0  8:23 
   74 Susan Williams      F  57 RACELAND           KY   26:07.1  8:25 
   75 Joshua Hunt         M  28 SOUTH POINT        OH   26:11.2  8:26 
   76 Nate Rice           M  29 CATLETTSBURG       KY   26:15.5  8:28 
   77 Travis Crum         M  15 RACELAND           KY   26:23.4  8:30 
   78 Raymond Williams    M  57 WORTHINGTON        KY   26:30.7  8:32 
   79 Monty Cooper        M  52 RACELAND           KY   26:35.8  8:34 
   80 Jim Moore           M  47 WESTWOOD           KY   26:40.3  8:36 
   81 Hannah Carter       F  17 FLATWOODS          KY   26:41.6  8:36 
   82 Kevin Fraley        M  45 Russell            KY   26:42.1  8:36 
   83 Bill Rice           M  33 ASHLAND            KY   26:52.6  8:40 
   84 Aaron Martin        M  12 LYNN               KY   26:53.1  8:40 
   85 Josie Atkins        F   8 RACELAND           KY   26:54.3  8:40 
   86 Ambrosia McKenzie   F  17 FLATWOODS          KY   26:54.4  8:40 
   87 Bob Smiley          M  57 WESTWOOD           KY   26:56.3  8:41 
   88 Nevada Angne        F  32 ASHLAND            KY   26:57.0  8:41 
   89 Jordan Riley        F  11 FLATWOODS          KY   26:57.2  8:41 
   90 Trent Hacker        M  11 IRONTON            OH   27:00.9  8:42 
   91 Matt Haymond        M  55 HUNTINGTON         WV   27:06.0  8:44 
   92 Mark Heyerly        M  40 RACELAND           KY   27:11.6  8:46 
   93 Tanner Williams     M  16 FLATWOODS          KY   27:14.1  8:46 
   94 Ruthie Lynd         F  54 RACELAND           KY   27:24.8  8:50 
   95 Kelsie Fraley       F  21 Russell            KY   27:30.9  8:52 
   96 Carla Tolliver      F  37 LYNN               KY   27:31.7  8:52 
   97 Zachary Cooper      M  21 RACELAND           KY   27:41.6  8:55 
   98 Joan-Michae Leading F  38 WESTWOOD           KY   27:54.9  9:00 
   99 Max Coburn          M   9 LYNN               KY   28:07.2  9:04 
  100 Brett Bashan        M  17 RACELAND           KY   28:11.7  9:05 
  101 Grant Bates         M  13 WESTWOOD           KY   28:12.0  9:05 
  102 Brooke Dinsmore     F  28 Lexington          KY   28:15.9  9:06 
  103 Lisa McCallum       F  31 RACELAND           KY   28:16.1  9:06 
  104 Susan Runyon        F  56 IRONTON            OH   28:27.1  9:10 
  105 Tony Flyod          M  44 LYNN               KY   28:30.0  9:11 
  106 Jody Norman         F  65 RACELAND           KY   28:36.1  9:13 
  107 Karim Abul-Khoudoud M  12 RACELAND           KY   28:37.9  9:13 
  108 Robin Callihan      F  57 LYNN               KY   28:39.3  9:14 
  109 Karen Ford          F  57 LYNN               KY   28:39.3  9:14 
  110 Lora King           F  43 ASHLAND            KY   28:49.0  9:17 
  111 Kristan Carr        F  23 FLATWOODS          KY   28:51.1  9:18 
  112 Matthew Wilson      M  12 FLATWOODS          KY   29:00.1  9:21 
  113 Katie Bechtel       F  38 LYNN               KY   29:02.1  9:21 
  114 Amber Howard        F  26 Ashland            KY   29:03.6  9:22 
  115 Elizabeth Hobbs     F  28 FLATWOODS          KY   29:22.2  9:28 
  116 Kayla Roark         F  16 FLATWOODS          KY   29:27.2  9:29 
  117 Kim Suttles         F  27 GRAYSON            KY   29:30.4  9:30 
  118 Gracie Bates        F   9 WESTWOOD           KY   29:35.9  9:32 
  119 Denise Spainhower   F  47 RACELAND           KY   29:41.9  9:34 
  120 Elizabeth Winters   F  36 ARGILLITE          KY   29:51.3  9:37 
  121 Cristy McCallister  F  35 Ashland            KY   29:58.4  9:39 
  122 Kari Seasor         F  27 ASHLAND            KY   30:00.4  9:40 
  123 Todd Sloan          M  39 WESTWOOD           KY   30:08.7  9:43 
  124 Haley Young         F  11 ASHLAND            KY   30:13.5  9:44 
  125 Kelley Wheeler      F  42 FLATWOODS          KY   30:19.7  9:46 
  126 Frank Jeffrey       M  40 FLATWOODS          KY   30:21.6  9:47 
  127 Cameron Proctor     M  12 RACELAND           KY   30:23.4  9:47 
  128 Mandi Kline         F  25 IRONTON            OH   30:27.2  9:49 
  129 Irene Gillenwater   F  32 Wheelersburg       OH   30:29.0  9:49 
  130 Cherie Westfall     F  35 PRICHARD           WV   30:31.1  9:50 
  131 Hanna Stettner      F  16 WORTHINGTON        KY   30:38.8  9:52 
  132 Brandon Rose        M  13 ASHLAND            KY   30:54.6  9:57 
  133 Ashley Calver       F  24 SOUTH SHORE        KY   31:02.5 10:00 
  134 Lori Hale           F  41 SOUTH POINT        OH   31:14.1 10:04 
  135 Theresa Kline       F  57 FRANKFORT          OH   31:25.0 10:07 
  136 Fred Gillenwater    M  12 Wheelersburg       OH   31:26.9 10:08 
  137 Tucker Brown        M  13 WESTWOOD           KY   31:27.3 10:08 
  138 Parker Hollon       M  11 LYNN               KY   31:29.2 10:09 
  139 Andrea Fleming      F  33 GRAYSON            KY   31:40.0 10:12 
  140 Blake Harless       M  36 RACELAND           KY   31:42.4 10:13 
  141 Randall Stump       M  11 RACELAND           KY   31:49.7 10:15 
  142 Lisa Newsome        F  38 ASHLAND            KY   31:54.8 10:17 
  143 Lauren Lester       F  16 FLATWOODS          KY   31:55.2 10:17 
  144 Tyler Harless       M  11 RACELAND           KY   32:00.3 10:19 
  145 Ashley Roar         F  28 Raceland           KY   32:08.6 10:21 
  146 Jenny Atkins        F  38 RACELAND           KY   32:28.0 10:27 
  147 Teddy Miller        M  23 Huntington         WV   32:32.0 10:29 
  148 Casey Sprouse       F  25 Huntington         WV   32:32.6 10:29 
  149 Heather Stout       F  26 Wurtland           KY   32:51.5 10:35 
  150 Regina Rice         F  34 ASHLAND            KY   32:59.6 10:38 
  151 Laura Potter        F  44 WORTHINGTON        KY   33:04.4 10:39 
  152 Brian Taylor        M  42 RACELAND           KY   33:12.7 10:42 
  153 Luke Russell        M  11 FLATWOODS          KY   33:12.8 10:42 
  154 Jenna Finch         F   9 FLATWOODS          KY   33:14.9 10:43 
  155 Marta Taylor        F  47 RACELAND           KY   33:25.9 10:46 
  156 Sunshine Saddler    F  36 SOUTH POINT        OH   33:36.5 10:50 
  157 John Lynd           M  53 RACELAND           KY   33:44.1 10:52 
  158 Steve Hicks         M  39 WESTWOOD           KY   33:56.5 10:56 
  159 Summer O'Neal       F  29 Greenup            KY   34:34.4 11:08 
  160 Angela Coburn       F  38 LYNN               KY   34:34.8 11:08 
  161 Melissa Adkins      F  42 FLATWOODS          KY   34:46.2 11:12 
  162 Luke Mokas          M  10 FLATWOODS          KY   34:57.8 11:16 
  163 Taylor Stamper      F  12 RACELAND           KY   34:57.8 11:16 
  164 Christa Campbell    F  42 FLATWOODS          KY   35:22.5 11:24 
  165 Amber Conley        F  37 RACELAND           KY   35:26.5 11:25 
  166 Ryan Russell        M  36 FLATWOODS          KY   35:30.4 11:26 
  167 Dan Bartlett        M  30 FLATWOODS          KY   35:59.3 11:35 
  168 Alyssa Benton       F   9 WESTWOOD           KY   36:02.1 11:36 
  169 Alan Osuch          M  63 Ashland            KY   36:09.6 11:39 
  170 Gary Gullett        M  65 RACELAND           KY   36:15.6 11:41 
  171 Sean Wilson         M  41 FLATWOODS          KY   36:32.1 11:46 
  172 Anthony Bates       M  41 WESTWOOD           KY   36:37.4 11:48 
  173 Jenny Bates         F  40 WESTWOOD           KY   36:37.6 11:48 
  174 Jennifer Worthingto F  29 Flatwoods          KY   36:48.1 11:51 
  175 Jeriann Fuller      F  38 FLATWOODS          KY   36:48.6 11:51 
  176 Meghan Walter       F  13 WESTWOOD           KY   36:55.8 11:54 
  177 Mitchelle Castle    M  17 LOWMANSVILLE       KY   37:03.6 11:56 
  178 David Harless       M   7 RACELAND           KY   37:35.8 12:07 
  179 Damara Vanbeneden   F  36 ASHLAND            KY   37:37.0 12:07 
  180 Machell Bear        F  41 LYNN               KY   38:00.3 12:14 
  181 Misty Walter        F  46 WESTWOOD           KY   38:02.8 12:15 
  182 Kathy O'Dell        F  51 WESTWOOD           KY   38:04.5 12:16 
  183 Mackenzie Jenkins   F  11 WORTHINGTON        KY   38:14.0 12:19 
  184 Terry Thorpe        F  57 FLATWOODS          KY   38:14.1 12:19 
  185 Tracy Edwards       M  54 RACELAND           KY   38:55.2 12:32 
  186 Landon Harbolt      M  10 RACELAND           KY   39:38.8 12:46 
  187 Becky Harless       F  47 RACELAND           KY   39:45.4 12:48 
  188 Bobbi Jo Newman     F  33 LYNN               KY   39:53.5 12:51 
  189 Natalie May         F  14 ASHLAND            KY   40:03.3 12:54 
  190 Paul Pack           M  35 FLATWOODS          KY   40:07.1 12:55 
  191 Keith Adkins        M  36 FLATWOODS          AL   40:08.3 12:56 
  192 Danielle Bartlett   M  30 FLATWOODS          KY   40:18.5 12:59 
  193 Rachel Jeffrey      F  37 FLATWOODS          KY   40:18.8 12:59 
  194 Carlynna Conley     F  45 FLATWOODS          KY   40:38.5 13:05 
  195 Danny McGuire       M  41 RACELAND           KY   40:49.0 13:09 
  196 Pam Windell         F  55 FLATWOODS          KY   40:52.9 13:10 
  197 Stephen Ginsburg    M  63 Ironton            OH   40:59.5 13:12 
  198 Terri Hensley       F  46 ASHLAND            KY   41:00.6 13:12 
  199 Lynda Downs         F  45 RACELAND           KY   41:00.7 13:12 
  200 Howard Franz        M  65 IRONTON            OH   41:02.2 13:13 
  201 Charlie Bechtel     M  11 LYNN               KY   41:07.7 13:15 
  202 Abbey McBrayer      F  12 LYNN               KY   41:44.5 13:27 
  203 Michelle Smith      F  41 FLATWOODS          KY   42:03.4 13:33 
  204 Elizabeth Lintner   F  32 KITTS HILL         OH   42:03.5 13:33 
  205 Connie Vanhoose     F  55 Flatwoods          KY   42:15.9 13:37 
  206 Billinda Kinckiner  F  50 Flatwoods          KY   42:16.0 13:37 
  207 Linda Carter        F  44 FLATWOODS          KY   42:35.4 13:43 
  208 Olivia Gabbard      F  10 RACELAND           KY   42:58.8 13:51 
  209 Mary Turner         F  55 FLATWOODS          KY   43:34.3 14:02 
  210 Sarah Gabbard       F  33 RACELAND           KY   43:52.8 14:08 
  211 Rebecca Whitt       F  42 FLATWOODS          KY   44:12.8 14:14 
  212 Alycen Hurst        F   6 LYNN               KY   44:16.6 14:16 
  213 Hannah Blaine       F  13 RACELAND           KY   44:37.6 14:22 
  214 Mandy Baker         F  36 FLATWOODS          KY   45:18.0 14:35 
  215 Shannon Miller      F  41 WESTWOOD           KY   45:48.7 14:45 
  216 Krista Marcum       F  36 RACELAND           KY   45:54.8 14:47 
  217 Jennifer May        F  37 ASHLAND            KY   46:22.7 14:56 
  218 Chad Gabbard        M  35 RACELAND           KY   46:58.0 15:08 
  219 Terri McConda       F  55 RACELAND           KY   47:20.2 15:15 
  220 Amanda Carroll      F  32 FLATWOODS          KY   47:30.3 15:18 
  221 Cassie Fultz        F  15 FLATWOODS          KY   47:37.9 15:20 
  222 Nikki Hoback        F  25 FLATWOODS          KY   47:37.9 15:20 
  223 Kim Baldridge       F  50 RACELAND           KY   47:39.1 15:21 
  224 Lora Conley         F  37 WESTWOOD           KY   47:39.6 15:21 
  225 Claire Lyon         F  17 Ashland            KY   48:02.5 15:28 
  226 Lea Ann Crager-Hill F  45 Ashland            KY   48:37.0 15:39 
  227 Kathy Kendall       F  54 Ashland            KY   48:57.9 15:46 
  228 Cynthia Sparks      F  50 LYNN               KY   48:58.1 15:46 
  229 Marlie Conley       F   9 RACELAND           KY   49:51.9 16:03 
  230 Daphne Thompson     M  40 FLATWOODS          KY   50:09.7 16:09 
  231 Roseanne Petty      F  64 FLATWOODS          KY   50:09.8 16:09 
  232 Gayla Griffith      M  41 Ashland            KY   50:18.5 16:12 
  233 Lesly Hollon        F  33 LYNN               KY   50:18.7 16:12 
  234 Kristi Beckelheimer F  44 LYNN               KY   50:21.7 16:13 
  235 Brandon Yates       M  19 ARGILLITE          KY   50:21.9 16:13 
  236 Mark Lacy           M  53 NEW BOSTON         OH   50:29.6 16:16 
  237 Steven Branim       M  32 LYNN               KY   50:40.4 16:19 
  238 Robin Cox           F  46 FLATWOODS          KY   50:53.8 16:23 
  239 Melissa Epling      F  61 RACELAND           KY   51:04.6 16:27 
  240 Michelle Floyd      F  35 FLATWOODS          KY   51:39.1 16:38 
  241 Rose Humphrey       F  51 LYNN               KY   51:39.6 16:38 
  242 Sarah Branim        F  27 LYNN               KY   51:54.3 16:43 
  243 Lori Yates          F  46 ARGILLITE          KY   51:57.8 16:44 
  244 Michelle Gillum     F  38 LYNN               KY   51:58.2 16:44 
  245 Amanda Lewis        F  33 FLATWOODS          KY   52:35.0 16:56 
  246 Miranda Ruley       F  23 ASHLAND            KY   52:35.3 16:56 
  247 Cari Jachimczuk     F  37 FLATWOODS          KY   52:35.8 16:56 
  248 Pamela Wright       F  49 RACELAND           KY   52:36.4 16:56 
  249 Greg Castle         M  42 LOWMANSVILLE       KY   52:56.1 17:03 
  250 Jill Banks          F  35 RACELAND           KY   53:38.8 17:17 
  251 Stephanie Wilson    F  61 WESTWOOD           KY   53:41.8 17:17 
  252 Ken Wilson          M  61 WESTWOOD           KY   53:42.1 17:18 
  253 Rhonda Day          F  54 FLATWOODS          KY   53:46.6 17:19 
  254 Anne Sparks         F  45 RACELAND           KY   53:46.7 17:19 
  255 Trichel House       F  44 FLATWOODS          KY   54:21.4 17:30 
  256 Allison Franz       F  45 FLATWOODS          KY   54:22.2 17:30 
  257 Laura Evans         F  55 FLATWOODS          KY   54:22.6 17:31 
  258 Cheryl Smith        F  44 WORTHINGTON        KY   56:05.0 18:04 
  259 Kaylie Conley       F   8 RACELAND           KY   57:50.6 18:38 
  260 Jake Horne          M  13 FLATWOODS          KY   58:04.2 18:42 
  261 Gracie Horne        F   8 FLATWOODS          KY   58:04.5 18:42 
  262 Megan Horne         F  37 FLATWOODS          KY   58:04.5 18:42 
  263 Joyce Moore         F  38 RACELAND           KY   58:43.5 18:55 
  264 Shawn Moore         M  40 RACELAND           KY   58:45.3 18:55 
  265 Madison Holbrook    F   8 Ashland            KY 1:00:25.5 19:27 
  266 Joe Howard          M  28 Ashland            KY 1:01:20.5 19:45 
  267 Regene Blaine       F  57 RACELAND           KY 1:01:50.5 19:55 
  268 Judy Williams       F  58 LYNN               KY 1:01:50.6 19:55 
  269 Summer Stump        F  35 RACELAND           KY 1:01:50.8 19:55 
  270 Rachel Ferguson     F  30 RACELAND           KY 1:02:54.9 20:16 
  271 Jered Ferguson      M  28 RACELAND           KY 1:02:55.7 20:16 
  272 Susan Francis       F  60 WORTHINGTON        KY 1:02:56.3 20:16 


                              Red Devil Hill
                               5K Challenge
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
      August 17, 2013 - 8:00 AM |  Russell, KY - Russell High School
Weather: 60' and Sunny - Wind E @ 4 MPH
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Missy Taylor        F  45   20:42.8  6:40 
    2 Kara Coldiron       F  15   21:05.8  6:48 
    3 Michelle Finch      F  37   22:27.3  7:14 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Aaron Stevens       M  19   16:25.5  5:18 
    2 Joshua Riley        M  17   17:36.7  5:41 
    3 Jacob Heyerly       M  17   18:02.6  5:49 

                                K-9 Results
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     9 Travis Webb         M  28   19:51.5  6:24 
    2    92 Mark Heyerly        M  40   27:11.6  8:46 
    3    98 Joan-Michae Leading F  38   27:54.9  9:00 

                             Stroller Results
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   122 Kari Seasor         F  27   30:00.4  9:40 
    2   237 Steven Branim       M  32   50:40.4 16:19 
    3   240 Michelle Floyd      F  35   51:39.1 16:38 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    85 Josie Atkins        F   8   26:54.3  8:40 
    2   118 Gracie Bates        F   9   29:35.9  9:32 
    3   154 Jenna Finch         F   9   33:14.9 10:43 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    33 Bradley Rose        M   9   23:13.2  7:29 
    2    35 Ryeyce Deboard      M   9   23:28.6  7:34 
    3    58 Brody Stump         M   9   25:07.0  8:06 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    32 Peyton Cantrell     F  14   23:12.1  7:29 
    2    50 Abby Keeton         F  12   24:47.5  7:59 
    3    89 Jordan Riley        F  11   26:57.2  8:41 


                          MALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Seth Atkins         M  14   18:10.2  5:51 
    2     5 Jax Downs           M  13   18:42.6  6:02 
    3    18 Logan Harrison      M  11   21:18.7  6:52 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    36 Kady Chaffin        F  18   23:39.4  7:37 
    2    37 Heather Hencye      F  17   23:42.0  7:38 
    3    45 Jennifer Sloan      F  17   24:10.4  7:47 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     6 Tyler Andre         M  15   18:45.5  6:03 
    2     7 Jordan Vallance     M  16   19:02.4  6:08 
    3    14 Tristan Harris      M  16   21:05.0  6:48 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    95 Kelsie Fraley       F  21   27:30.9  8:52 
    2   111 Kristan Carr        F  23   28:51.1  9:18 
    3   133 Ashley Calver       F  24   31:02.5 10:00 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Ross Turner         M  24   19:31.5  6:18 
    2    97 Zachary Cooper      M  21   27:41.6  8:55 
    3   147 Teddy Miller        M  23   32:32.0 10:29 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    73 Jenny Hogg          F  28   26:00.0  8:23 
    2   102 Brooke Dinsmore     F  28   28:15.9  9:06 
    3   114 Amber Howard        F  26   29:03.6  9:22 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Joseph Martin       M  28   20:37.1  6:39 
    2    24 Dave Anderson       M  27   22:22.6  7:13 
    3    53 Greg Cherry         M  28   24:53.2  8:01 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    38 Toni Markins        F  34   23:42.1  7:38 
    2    39 Amy Kline           F  34   23:47.8  7:40 
    3    41 Lauren French       F  31   23:53.3  7:42 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    40 Christopher Hamm    M  34   23:50.5  7:41 
    2    51 Derrick Fleming     M  32   24:48.4  8:00 
    3    69 Dave Caniff         M  34   25:48.4  8:19 


                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    47 Shawnda Smith       F  38   24:28.2  7:53 
    2    96 Carla Tolliver      F  37   27:31.7  8:52 
    3   113 Katie Bechtel       F  38   29:02.1  9:21 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    16 Anthony Fraley      M  38   21:09.3  6:49 
    2    27 William Swimm       M  37   22:42.1  7:19 
    3    28 Brett Rose          M  38   22:45.3  7:20 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   110 Lora King           F  43   28:49.0  9:17 
    2   125 Kelley Wheeler      F  42   30:19.7  9:46 
    3   134 Lori Hale           F  41   31:14.1 10:04 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    56 Mark Deboard        M  41   25:00.7  8:04 
    2    68 Alan Parrott        M  40   25:43.1  8:17 
    3   105 Tony Flyod          M  44   28:30.0  9:11 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   119 Denise Spainhower   F  47   29:41.9  9:34 
    2   155 Marta Taylor        F  47   33:25.9 10:46 
    3   181 Misty Walter        F  46   38:02.8 12:15 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    10 Britt Arthur        M  47   20:23.6  6:34 
    2    43 Jim Adams           M  48   24:03.6  7:45 
    3    52 Brian Wilt          M  45   24:50.8  8:00 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    94 Ruthie Lynd         F  54   27:24.8  8:50 
    2   182 Kathy O'Dell        F  51   38:04.5 12:16 
    3   206 Billinda Kinckiner  F  50   42:16.0 13:37 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    23 Ben O'Dell          M  51   22:15.2  7:10 
    2    79 Monty Cooper        M  52   26:35.8  8:34 
    3   157 John Lynd           M  53   33:44.1 10:52 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    74 Susan Williams      F  57   26:07.1  8:25 
    2   104 Susan Runyon        F  56   28:27.1  9:10 
    3   108 Robin Callihan      F  57   28:39.3  9:14 


                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    57 Randall Norris      M  56   25:02.9  8:04 
    2    78 Raymond Williams    M  57   26:30.7  8:32 
    3    87 Bob Smiley          M  57   26:56.3  8:41 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   231 Roseanne Petty      F  64   50:09.8 16:09 
    2   239 Melissa Epling      F  61   51:04.6 16:27 
    3   251 Stephanie Wilson    F  61   53:41.8 17:17 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    12 Lanny Fraley        M  64   20:39.5  6:39 
    2    20 Ron Simpson         M  60   21:46.8  7:01 
    3    61 Bill Varney         M  61   25:18.4  8:09 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   106 Jody Norman         F  65   28:36.1  9:13 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   170 Gary Gullett        M  65   36:15.6 11:41 
    2   200 Howard Franz        M  65   41:02.2 13:13 

                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    85 Josie Atkins        F   8   26:54.3  8:40 
    2   118 Gracie Bates        F   9   29:35.9  9:32 
    3   154 Jenna Finch         F   9   33:14.9 10:43 
    4   168 Alyssa Benton       F   9   36:02.1 11:36 
    5   208 Olivia Gabbard      F  10   42:58.8 13:51 
    6   212 Alycen Hurst        F   6   44:16.6 14:16 
    7   229 Marlie Conley       F   9   49:51.9 16:03 
    8   259 Kaylie Conley       F   8   57:50.6 18:38 
    9   261 Gracie Horne        F   8   58:04.5 18:42 
   10   265 Madison Holbrook    F   8 1:00:25.5 19:27 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    33 Bradley Rose        M   9   23:13.2  7:29 
    2    35 Ryeyce Deboard      M   9   23:28.6  7:34 
    3    58 Brody Stump         M   9   25:07.0  8:06 
    4    66 Brayden Pack        M  10   25:26.6  8:12 
    5    67 Ethan Pack          M   7   25:32.8  8:14 
    6    99 Max Coburn          M   9   28:07.2  9:04 
    7   162 Luke Mokas          M  10   34:57.8 11:16 
    8   178 David Harless       M   7   37:35.8 12:07 
    9   186 Landon Harbolt      M  10   39:38.8 12:46 


                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    32 Peyton Cantrell     F  14   23:12.1  7:29 
    2    50 Abby Keeton         F  12   24:47.5  7:59 
    3    89 Jordan Riley        F  11   26:57.2  8:41 
    4   124 Haley Young         F  11   30:13.5  9:44 
    5   163 Taylor Stamper      F  12   34:57.8 11:16 
    6   176 Meghan Walter       F  13   36:55.8 11:54 
    7   183 Mackenzie Jenkins   F  11   38:14.0 12:19 
    8   189 Natalie May         F  14   40:03.3 12:54 
    9   202 Abbey McBrayer      F  12   41:44.5 13:27 
   10   213 Hannah Blaine       F  13   44:37.6 14:22 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Seth Atkins         M  14   18:10.2  5:51 
    2     5 Jax Downs           M  13   18:42.6  6:02 
    3    18 Logan Harrison      M  11   21:18.7  6:52 
    4    19 Ethan Hudson        M  11   21:26.8  6:55 
    5    22 Jordan Watkins      M  11   22:13.5  7:10 
    6    29 Nolan Sabotchick    M  13   22:49.7  7:21 
    7    30 Eddie Stump         M  13   22:53.2  7:22 
    8    31 Max Cantrell        M  12   23:05.3  7:26 
    9    46 Bradlee McCormack   M  13   24:17.4  7:50 
   10    55 Kaleb Mokas         M  14   25:00.4  8:03 
   11    60 Michael Castle      M  13   25:14.9  8:08 
   12    62 Tyler Conn          M  11   25:19.9  8:10 
   13    63 Nick Sabotchick     M  11   25:21.2  8:10 
   14    64 Carson Kidwell      M  12   25:23.8  8:11 
   15    70 Darick Carter       M  14   25:51.4  8:20 
   16    71 Brandon Staton      M  13   25:52.3  8:20 
   17    72 Chaz Whitt          M  13   25:59.3  8:22 
   18    84 Aaron Martin        M  12   26:53.1  8:40 
   19    90 Trent Hacker        M  11   27:00.9  8:42 
   20   101 Grant Bates         M  13   28:12.0  9:05 
   21   107 Karim Abul-Khoudoud M  12   28:37.9  9:13 
   22   112 Matthew Wilson      M  12   29:00.1  9:21 
   23   127 Cameron Proctor     M  12   30:23.4  9:47 
   24   132 Brandon Rose        M  13   30:54.6  9:57 
   25   136 Fred Gillenwater    M  12   31:26.9 10:08 
   26   137 Tucker Brown        M  13   31:27.3 10:08 
   27   138 Parker Hollon       M  11   31:29.2 10:09 
   28   141 Randall Stump       M  11   31:49.7 10:15 
   29   144 Tyler Harless       M  11   32:00.3 10:19 
   30   153 Luke Russell        M  11   33:12.8 10:42 
   31   201 Charlie Bechtel     M  11   41:07.7 13:15 
   32   260 Jake Horne          M  13   58:04.2 18:42 


                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    36 Kady Chaffin        F  18   23:39.4  7:37 
    2    37 Heather Hencye      F  17   23:42.0  7:38 
    3    45 Jennifer Sloan      F  17   24:10.4  7:47 
    4    48 Hollie Hencye       F  15   24:30.9  7:54 
    5    49 Peyton Abbott       F  15   24:44.4  7:58 
    6    81 Hannah Carter       F  17   26:41.6  8:36 
    7    86 Ambrosia McKenzie   F  17   26:54.4  8:40 
    8   116 Kayla Roark         F  16   29:27.2  9:29 
    9   131 Hanna Stettner      F  16   30:38.8  9:52 
   10   143 Lauren Lester       F  16   31:55.2 10:17 
   11   221 Cassie Fultz        F  15   47:37.9 15:20 
   12   225 Claire Lyon         F  17   48:02.5 15:28 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     6 Tyler Andre         M  15   18:45.5  6:03 
    2     7 Jordan Vallance     M  16   19:02.4  6:08 
    3    14 Tristan Harris      M  16   21:05.0  6:48 
    4    17 Chris Cooper        M  16   21:16.9  6:51 
    5    21 Blake Campbell      M  18   22:07.5  7:08 
    6    25 Patrick O'Dell      M  18   22:24.4  7:13 
    7    34 Hunter Williams     M  17   23:23.5  7:32 
    8    44 Johnny McGuire      M  17   24:07.6  7:46 
    9    77 Travis Crum         M  15   26:23.4  8:30 
   10    93 Tanner Williams     M  16   27:14.1  8:46 
   11   100 Brett Bashan        M  17   28:11.7  9:05 
   12   177 Mitchelle Castle    M  17   37:03.6 11:56 
   13   235 Brandon Yates       M  19   50:21.9 16:13 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    95 Kelsie Fraley       F  21   27:30.9  8:52 
    2   111 Kristan Carr        F  23   28:51.1  9:18 
    3   133 Ashley Calver       F  24   31:02.5 10:00 
    4   246 Miranda Ruley       F  23   52:35.3 16:56 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Ross Turner         M  24   19:31.5  6:18 
    2    97 Zachary Cooper      M  21   27:41.6  8:55 
    3   147 Teddy Miller        M  23   32:32.0 10:29 


                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    73 Jenny Hogg          F  28   26:00.0  8:23 
    2   102 Brooke Dinsmore     F  28   28:15.9  9:06 
    3   114 Amber Howard        F  26   29:03.6  9:22 
    4   115 Elizabeth Hobbs     F  28   29:22.2  9:28 
    5   117 Kim Suttles         F  27   29:30.4  9:30 
    6   128 Mandi Kline         F  25   30:27.2  9:49 
    7   145 Ashley Roar         F  28   32:08.6 10:21 
    8   148 Casey Sprouse       F  25   32:32.6 10:29 
    9   149 Heather Stout       F  26   32:51.5 10:35 
   10   159 Summer O'Neal       F  29   34:34.4 11:08 
   11   174 Jennifer Worthingto F  29   36:48.1 11:51 
   12   222 Nikki Hoback        F  25   47:37.9 15:20 
   13   242 Sarah Branim        F  27   51:54.3 16:43 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Joseph Martin       M  28   20:37.1  6:39 
    2    24 Dave Anderson       M  27   22:22.6  7:13 
    3    53 Greg Cherry         M  28   24:53.2  8:01 
    4    65 Steve Bessler       M  29   25:24.8  8:11 
    5    75 Joshua Hunt         M  28   26:11.2  8:26 
    6    76 Nate Rice           M  29   26:15.5  8:28 
    7   266 Joe Howard          M  28 1:01:20.5 19:45 
    8   271 Jered Ferguson      M  28 1:02:55.7 20:16 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    38 Toni Markins        F  34   23:42.1  7:38 
    2    39 Amy Kline           F  34   23:47.8  7:40 
    3    41 Lauren French       F  31   23:53.3  7:42 
    4    88 Nevada Angne        F  32   26:57.0  8:41 
    5   103 Lisa McCallum       F  31   28:16.1  9:06 
    6   129 Irene Gillenwater   F  32   30:29.0  9:49 
    7   139 Andrea Fleming      F  33   31:40.0 10:12 
    8   150 Regina Rice         F  34   32:59.6 10:38 
    9   188 Bobbi Jo Newman     F  33   39:53.5 12:51 
   10   204 Elizabeth Lintner   F  32   42:03.5 13:33 
   11   210 Sarah Gabbard       F  33   43:52.8 14:08 
   12   220 Amanda Carroll      F  32   47:30.3 15:18 
   13   233 Lesly Hollon        F  33   50:18.7 16:12 
   14   245 Amanda Lewis        F  33   52:35.0 16:56 
   15   270 Rachel Ferguson     F  30 1:02:54.9 20:16 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    40 Christopher Hamm    M  34   23:50.5  7:41 
    2    51 Derrick Fleming     M  32   24:48.4  8:00 
    3    69 Dave Caniff         M  34   25:48.4  8:19 
    4    83 Bill Rice           M  33   26:52.6  8:40 
    5   167 Dan Bartlett        M  30   35:59.3 11:35 
    6   192 Danielle Bartlett   M  30   40:18.5 12:59 


                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    47 Shawnda Smith       F  38   24:28.2  7:53 
    2    96 Carla Tolliver      F  37   27:31.7  8:52 
    3   113 Katie Bechtel       F  38   29:02.1  9:21 
    4   120 Elizabeth Winters   F  36   29:51.3  9:37 
    5   121 Cristy McCallister  F  35   29:58.4  9:39 
    6   130 Cherie Westfall     F  35   30:31.1  9:50 
    7   142 Lisa Newsome        F  38   31:54.8 10:17 
    8   146 Jenny Atkins        F  38   32:28.0 10:27 
    9   156 Sunshine Saddler    F  36   33:36.5 10:50 
   10   160 Angela Coburn       F  38   34:34.8 11:08 
   11   165 Amber Conley        F  37   35:26.5 11:25 
   12   175 Jeriann Fuller      F  38   36:48.6 11:51 
   13   179 Damara Vanbeneden   F  36   37:37.0 12:07 
   14   193 Rachel Jeffrey      F  37   40:18.8 12:59 
   15   214 Mandy Baker         F  36   45:18.0 14:35 
   16   216 Krista Marcum       F  36   45:54.8 14:47 
   17   217 Jennifer May        F  37   46:22.7 14:56 
   18   224 Lora Conley         F  37   47:39.6 15:21 
   19   244 Michelle Gillum     F  38   51:58.2 16:44 
   20   247 Cari Jachimczuk     F  37   52:35.8 16:56 
   21   250 Jill Banks          F  35   53:38.8 17:17 
   22   262 Megan Horne         F  37   58:04.5 18:42 
   23   263 Joyce Moore         F  38   58:43.5 18:55 
   24   269 Summer Stump        F  35 1:01:50.8 19:55 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    16 Anthony Fraley      M  38   21:09.3  6:49 
    2    27 William Swimm       M  37   22:42.1  7:19 
    3    28 Brett Rose          M  38   22:45.3  7:20 
    4    42 Trey Smith          M  35   24:03.6  7:45 
    5    54 Ricky Kirk          M  37   24:54.6  8:02 
    6    59 Jason Rulen         M  39   25:10.8  8:07 
    7   123 Todd Sloan          M  39   30:08.7  9:43 
    8   140 Blake Harless       M  36   31:42.4 10:13 
    9   158 Steve Hicks         M  39   33:56.5 10:56 
   10   166 Ryan Russell        M  36   35:30.4 11:26 
   11   190 Paul Pack           M  35   40:07.1 12:55 
   12   191 Keith Adkins        M  36   40:08.3 12:56 
   13   218 Chad Gabbard        M  35   46:58.0 15:08 


                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   110 Lora King           F  43   28:49.0  9:17 
    2   125 Kelley Wheeler      F  42   30:19.7  9:46 
    3   134 Lori Hale           F  41   31:14.1 10:04 
    4   151 Laura Potter        F  44   33:04.4 10:39 
    5   161 Melissa Adkins      F  42   34:46.2 11:12 
    6   164 Christa Campbell    F  42   35:22.5 11:24 
    7   173 Jenny Bates         F  40   36:37.6 11:48 
    8   180 Machell Bear        F  41   38:00.3 12:14 
    9   203 Michelle Smith      F  41   42:03.4 13:33 
   10   207 Linda Carter        F  44   42:35.4 13:43 
   11   211 Rebecca Whitt       F  42   44:12.8 14:14 
   12   215 Shannon Miller      F  41   45:48.7 14:45 
   13   234 Kristi Beckelheimer F  44   50:21.7 16:13 
   14   255 Trichel House       F  44   54:21.4 17:30 
   15   258 Cheryl Smith        F  44   56:05.0 18:04 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    56 Mark Deboard        M  41   25:00.7  8:04 
    2    68 Alan Parrott        M  40   25:43.1  8:17 
    3   105 Tony Flyod          M  44   28:30.0  9:11 
    4   126 Frank Jeffrey       M  40   30:21.6  9:47 
    5   152 Brian Taylor        M  42   33:12.7 10:42 
    6   171 Sean Wilson         M  41   36:32.1 11:46 
    7   172 Anthony Bates       M  41   36:37.4 11:48 
    8   195 Danny McGuire       M  41   40:49.0 13:09 
    9   230 Daphne Thompson     M  40   50:09.7 16:09 
   10   232 Gayla Griffith      M  41   50:18.5 16:12 
   11   249 Greg Castle         M  42   52:56.1 17:03 
   12   264 Shawn Moore         M  40   58:45.3 18:55 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   119 Denise Spainhower   F  47   29:41.9  9:34 
    2   155 Marta Taylor        F  47   33:25.9 10:46 
    3   181 Misty Walter        F  46   38:02.8 12:15 
    4   187 Becky Harless       F  47   39:45.4 12:48 
    5   194 Carlynna Conley     F  45   40:38.5 13:05 
    6   198 Terri Hensley       F  46   41:00.6 13:12 
    7   199 Lynda Downs         F  45   41:00.7 13:12 
    8   226 Lea Ann Crager-Hill F  45   48:37.0 15:39 
    9   238 Robin Cox           F  46   50:53.8 16:23 
   10   243 Lori Yates          F  46   51:57.8 16:44 
   11   248 Pamela Wright       F  49   52:36.4 16:56 
   12   254 Anne Sparks         F  45   53:46.7 17:19 
   13   256 Allison Franz       F  45   54:22.2 17:30 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    10 Britt Arthur        M  47   20:23.6  6:34 
    2    43 Jim Adams           M  48   24:03.6  7:45 
    3    52 Brian Wilt          M  45   24:50.8  8:00 
    4    80 Jim Moore           M  47   26:40.3  8:36 
    5    82 Kevin Fraley        M  45   26:42.1  8:36 


                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    94 Ruthie Lynd         F  54   27:24.8  8:50 
    2   182 Kathy O'Dell        F  51   38:04.5 12:16 
    3   206 Billinda Kinckiner  F  50   42:16.0 13:37 
    4   223 Kim Baldridge       F  50   47:39.1 15:21 
    5   227 Kathy Kendall       F  54   48:57.9 15:46 
    6   228 Cynthia Sparks      F  50   48:58.1 15:46 
    7   241 Rose Humphrey       F  51   51:39.6 16:38 
    8   253 Rhonda Day          F  54   53:46.6 17:19 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    23 Ben O'Dell          M  51   22:15.2  7:10 
    2    79 Monty Cooper        M  52   26:35.8  8:34 
    3   157 John Lynd           M  53   33:44.1 10:52 
    4   185 Tracy Edwards       M  54   38:55.2 12:32 
    5   236 Mark Lacy           M  53   50:29.6 16:16 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    74 Susan Williams      F  57   26:07.1  8:25 
    2   104 Susan Runyon        F  56   28:27.1  9:10 
    3   108 Robin Callihan      F  57   28:39.3  9:14 
    4   109 Karen Ford          F  57   28:39.3  9:14 
    5   135 Theresa Kline       F  57   31:25.0 10:07 
    6   184 Terry Thorpe        F  57   38:14.1 12:19 
    7   196 Pam Windell         F  55   40:52.9 13:10 
    8   205 Connie Vanhoose     F  55   42:15.9 13:37 
    9   209 Mary Turner         F  55   43:34.3 14:02 
   10   219 Terri McConda       F  55   47:20.2 15:15 
   11   257 Laura Evans         F  55   54:22.6 17:31 
   12   267 Regene Blaine       F  57 1:01:50.5 19:55 
   13   268 Judy Williams       F  58 1:01:50.6 19:55 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    57 Randall Norris      M  56   25:02.9  8:04 
    2    78 Raymond Williams    M  57   26:30.7  8:32 
    3    87 Bob Smiley          M  57   26:56.3  8:41 
    4    91 Matt Haymond        M  55   27:06.0  8:44 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   231 Roseanne Petty      F  64   50:09.8 16:09 
    2   239 Melissa Epling      F  61   51:04.6 16:27 
    3   251 Stephanie Wilson    F  61   53:41.8 17:17 
    4   272 Susan Francis       F  60 1:02:56.3 20:16 


                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    12 Lanny Fraley        M  64   20:39.5  6:39 
    2    20 Ron Simpson         M  60   21:46.8  7:01 
    3    61 Bill Varney         M  61   25:18.4  8:09 
    4   169 Alan Osuch          M  63   36:09.6 11:39 
    5   197 Stephen Ginsburg    M  63   40:59.5 13:12 
    6   252 Ken Wilson          M  61   53:42.1 17:18 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   106 Jody Norman         F  65   28:36.1  9:13 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   170 Gary Gullett        M  65   36:15.6 11:41 
    2   200 Howard Franz        M  65   41:02.2 13:13 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!